Majdan Sredni(Delatyn)1819-1902 Familybook Index

  Copyright ©  2021 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : November 18, 2021

Namensverzeichnis (männlich)- Index of Names (male)


ASCHENBRENNER, Josef (Beruf: 16.3.1844) [1]

BABULA (= Babulla), Josef (Beruf: 23.3.1891) [2]

BAUER, Christopher (Beruf: 14.8.1881) [3-4]

BAUER, Franz († 22.11.1864v) [3]

BAUER, Leopold (Wohnort 9.11.1898 in Paryszcze (Nadwórna)/Gal. [UA](w)) [3]

BAUMANN (= Paumann), Franz (* 11.2.1826) [6-8]

BAUMANN (= Paumann), Franz Xaver (* 21.10.1858, † 24.?.1859, 1J) [8]

BAUMANN, Johannes (* 2.10.1828) [6]

BAUMANN (= Baumin), Josef (* 1795r, † 5.8.1828, 33J) [6]

BAUMANN, Josef (* 9.6.1822) [6]

BAUMANN, Marian (* 2.7.1855, † 23.9.1855) [7]

BAUMANN, Stefan Jakob (* 2.8.1857, † 23.11.1858, 1J) [7]

BELZA, Jakob (Beruf: 8.10.1885) [9]

BELZA, Karl (* 8.10.1885, † 4.2.1887, 1J) [9]

BERBENOWSKI, Adalbert (* 1822r) [10-11]

BERBENOWSKI, Simon (Beruf: 1.10.1845) [10]

BIEBER (= Biber), Elisabeth (* 3.11.1883) [13]

BIEBER, Georg Heinrich (* 28.8.1844, † 3.8.1849, 4J) [12]

BIEBER, Jakob (* 7.11.1852, † 7.5.1853) [12]

BIEBER, Johann Georg (* 8.8.1850) [12]

BIEBER (= Biber), Johann Philipp Adam (* 14.5.1813, † 24.2.1887v, 74J) [12]

BIEBER (= Biber), Konrad (* 7.6.1855) [12]

BIEBER (= Biber), Philipp (* 15.3.1848) [12]

BIEBER, Valentin (* 7.11.1852) [12-14]

BLUMER (= Blummen), Christoph (Wohnort 14.6.1850 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [15]

BODNARCZUK (= Bodnazuk), Michael (*...12.1849r) [16]

BOMBEL (= Bembel), Anton (Wohnort 21.10.1858 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [17]

BORODAYKIEWICZ (= Borodajkiewicz), Daniel (Beruf: 21.8.1844) [18]

BÖHM, Josef (Wohnort 14.5.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [19]

BRÜCH, Franz (* 1811r) [20-21]

BRÜCH, Franz (Wohnort 12.2.1839 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](?)) [20]

BRÜCH, Josef Adolf (* 11.1.1840) [21]

BRÜCH (= Brück), Theophil (* 1857r, † 25.5.1875, 18J) [21]

BRÜCKNER (= Brükner), Edmund (* 21.8.1844) [22]

BRÜCKNER (= Brükner, Brükman), Josef (Beruf: 13.6.1839) [22]

BRÜCKNER (= Brükner, Brükman), Josef Wilhelm (* 27.8.1839, † 1.10.1839) [22]

BUHL, Gustav (Wohnort 19.6.1874 in Alt Stadt {Mesto Stare}/Mähren [CZ](w)) [23]

BURGER, Adalbert (Wohnort 30.4.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [25]

BURGER, Anton (* 1827r) [26, 29]

BURGER, Anton (* 6.5.1857) [30]

BURGER, Felix (* 28.9.1858) [29]

BURGER, Ferdinand (* 11.3.1871, † 22.3.1871) [29]

BURGER, Franz (* 28.5.1859, † 24.5.1861, 1J) [203]

BURGER, Friedrich (* 4.12.1868) [29]

BURGER, Ignatz (* 3.7.1842) [25]

BURGER, Johannes (Beruf: 28.4.1844) [28]

BURGER, Johannes (Beruf: 11.3.1861) [25]

BURGER, Johannes (* 1844r) [27]

BURGER, Johannes (* 18.6.1854) [29]

BURGER, Johannes (* 1794r, † 27.6.1848, 54J) [26]

BURGER, Josef (Wohnort 21.8.1847 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [24]

BURGER, Josef (* 19.3.1864) [29]

BURGER, Josef (* 19.3.1859, † 5.6.1859) [30]

BURGER, Karl (* 1839r, † 4.7.1855, 16J) [27]

BURGER, Karl (* 29.10.1862) [29]

BURGER, Ludwig Johannes (* 28.12.1850) [29]

BURGER, Mathias (* 1804r, † 20.10.1844, 40J) [27]

BURGER, Michael (* 1827r) [25, 30]

BURGER, Michael Klemens (* 22.8.1852) [29]

BURGER, Peter (Wohnort 12.11.1881 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [26]

BURGER, Rudolf (* 29.9.1860, † 23.1.1863, 2J) [29]

CHENSCIEL, Mattheus (* 1865) [31-32]

CHENSCIEL, Michael (Wohnort 1865 in Chorzelów (Mielec)/Gal. [PL]) [31]

CIESIELSKI, Martin (Wohnort 5.2.1860 in Zabince (Husatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [33]

DAMBROWSKI, Andreas (* 1795r, † 21.6.1864v, 69J) [34]

DAMM, Heinrich (* 5.2.1900) [35]

DAMM, Johann (* 7.1.1903, † 17.1.1903) [35]

DAMM, Johann Valentin (* 24.3.1871) [35]

DAMM, Philipp (* 22.1.1906) [35]

DAMM, Valentin (* 1.3.1902, † 10.3.1902) [35]

DEGELMANN, Anton (* 11.6.1854) [36]

DEGELMANN (= Degenmann, Deglmann, Dögelmann), Georg († 13.2.1868v) [36]

DEGELMANN (= Dögelmann), Michael (* 1848r) [36-37]

DOBOSIEWICZ (= Dubasiewicz), Adalbert (* 4.5.1851) [38]

DOBOSIEWICZ, Franz (Wohnort 13.7.1895 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [38]

DOBOSIEWICZ, Johannes (Wohnort 15.6.1869 in Krasna (Kalusz)/Gal. [UA]) [38]

DOBOSIEWICZ (= Dubasiewicz), Josef (* 1840r) [38]

DOBOSIEWICZ (= Dubasiewicz), Karl (Wohnort 5.9.1864 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [38]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhöffner, Donhefner, Donnheffner), Anton (Wohnort 17.7.1898 in Molodylów (Ottynia)/Gal. [UA]) [39, 42]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhoefner), Franz (* 26.1.1856) [39]

DONHÖFNER (= Donnheffner), Franz (* 2.6.1885) [42]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhöfer, Donhoefer, Donhoefner, Donhöffner, Donhefner, Dohnhefner, Donhäfner, Donhäffner, Dornhoffner, Donnhefner, Donnheffner), Franz (Wohnort 3.2.1861 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [39]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhöffner), Johannes (* 28.7.1858) [39]

DONHÖFNER (= Donnheffner), Johannes (* 3.6.1892) [42]

DONHÖFNER, Josef (Beruf: 27.5.1844) [43]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhöffner), Leopold (* 15.11.1879) [42]

DONHÖFNER, Michael (* 1825r) [40]

DONHÖFNER, Nm (Beruf: 28.8.1846) [41]

DOROZINSKI (= Dorozynski), Johannes (Wohnort 14.1.1841 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [44]

DZIEDZICZ, Adalbert (Wohnort 21.3.1894 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [45]

FICHTEL (= Fichtl, Fichtler), Johannes (Wohnort 19.9.1852 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [46]

FICHTEL (= Fichtl), Mathias († 7.9.1888v) [46]

FILLINGER, Adolf (* 17.12.1866) [48]

FILLINGER, August (* 20.6.1871) [48]

FILLINGER, Franz (Wohnort 17.12.1866 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [47]

FILLINGER, Josef (Beruf: 17.12.1866) [47-48]

FREIESLEBEN (= Frajesleben, Frejesleben), Georg (* 31.10.1850) [50]

FREIESLEBEN (= Friysleben, Freijesleben), Johannes (Beruf: 31.10.1840) [49]

FREIESLEBEN (= Frajesleben), Michael (* 2.12.1881, † 21.10.1882) [50]

FREIESLEBEN (= Frajesleben), Sigismund (* 7.1.1872) [50]

FREY, Georg (Wohnort 3.6.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [51]

FRIEDRICH (= Frydryk), Andreas (Wohnort 13.3.1858 in Besko (Sanok)/Gal. [PL]) [52]

FRIEDRICH (= Frydryk), Blasius (Beruf: 16.1.1885) [52]

FÜHRACKER (= Tyrak), Georg (Wohnort 17.9.1845 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [53]

GEFRE, Jakob Paul (* 2.7.1812, † 22.9.1861, 49J) [55]

GEFRE (= Gefrein, Gefrel, Göhry, Kaefer, Gefri, Geffri, Göfre, Gefer, Kefrer, Gifry), Johannes (* 1775r, † 27.5.1832, 57J) [55]

GEFRE (= Göhry, Gehre, Gefri, Gefryi, Göfre, Gefrie, Gefré), Michael (* 1807r) [55]

GERLACH, Andreas Jerzy Rudolf (* 13.4.1884) [56]

GÖHRES (= Göress), Georg (* 28.9.1841, † 6.5.1842) [57]

GÖHRES (= Göres, Göress), Jakob (* 6.1.1839) [57]

GÖHRES (= Göres, Göress), Johann (* 16.12.1833, † 3.12.1868, 34J) [57]

GÖHRES (= Göreß, Göress, Görös), Johann Peter (* 4.1.1814, † 9.9.1848, 34J) [57]

GÖHRES (= Göres, Göress), Philipp (* 7.5.1843) [57]

GREINER (= Grejner), August (Wohnort 17.12.1866 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [59]

GREINER, Edmund Eduard (* 11.10.1863) [61]

GREINER, Franz (Beruf: 26.12.1886) [60]

GREINER, Johannes (∞ 1814v) [58]

GREINER, Karl (* 1814r) [58, 60-62]

GUTENKO, Johannes († 2.2.1866v) [63]

GUTTENKO, Johannes († 7.10.1855v) [64]

HACK, Georg (* 12.1.1865) [65]

HACK (= Hak, Hag), Johann (* 1817r, † 14.11.1886v, 69J) [65]

HACK (= Haak, Hag), Johannes (* 24.12.1858) [65]

HACK, Karl Friedrich (* 16.12.1869) [65]

HACK, Philipp (* 22.5.1867) [65]

HALBERSTAM, Wilhelm (Pate/Patin am: 15.7.1831) [66]

HAMMER (= Hamer), Valentin (Wohnort 10.5.1863 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [67]

HANSLIK (= Hanzlig), Johannes (Wohnort 1.11.1855 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [68]

HAUPEL (= Haupl, Häupel, Haipl), Johannes (Wohnort 14.6.1843 in Machliniec (Zurawno)/Gal. [UA](w)) [69]

HEBLER (= Hebbler), Franz (* 1834r) [71]

HEBLER, Georg (Quellen (Sources):

26.1.1865v) [70]

HEBLER (= Hibler, Hebber, Höbler, Hoebler, Heppler, Hebbler), Josef (* 1809r) [70-72]

HELMICH (= Hellmich), Franz (Wohnort 2.2.1869 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [73]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman), Albin (* 23.10.1870) [78]

HOFFMANN, Ambrosius (* 26.4.1851) [76]

HOFFMANN, Anton (* 8.12.1864) [77]

HOFFMANN, Anton (* 10.5.1896) [80]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman), Clemens (* 16.6.1872, † 22.7.1874, 2J) [78]

HOFFMANN, Cleophas (* 26.3.1891) [81]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, Hofman), Franz (Wohnort 7.1.1872 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [74, 77]

HOFFMANN, Franz († 25.3.1865v) [74]

HOFFMANN, Georg (Wohnort 30.9.1858 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [75]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman, Hoffman), Jakob (* 1814r, † 26.12.1860, 46J) [75-76]

HOFFMANN (= Hoffman), Johannes (* 25.4.1844) [76]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman), Josef (* 2.2.1874) [78]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman), Josef (* 10.3.1889) [80]

HOFFMANN, Karl (* 25.4.1856) [76]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman, Hoffman), Leo (* 15.8.1846) [76, 78]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Leo (* 30.3.1881) [79]

HOFFMANN, Leopold (* 28.6.1875) [78]

HOFFMANN, Leopold (* 20.11.1867) [77]

HOFFMANN, Lukas (* 26.3.1891, † 15.5.1891) [81]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Mathias (* 30.9.1858) [76, 79, 81]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, Hofman), Michael (* 1.6.1862) [77, 80]

HOFFMANN, Sylvester (* 31.12.1866) [78]

HOFFMANN, Wilhelm (* 22.2.1854) [77]

HORA, Anton (* 1836r) [82]

HORA, Anton (* 18.12.1858) [202]

HORA (= Horn), Josef (Wohnort 1832r in Majdan Górny (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [82]

HORA, Karl (* 7.5.1847) [82]

HOYDE (= Hojden), Adolf (* 12.9.1881, † 28.9.1881) [83]

HOYDE (= Hojden), Anton (* 18.6.1891, † 26.10.1892, 1J) [83]

HOYDE (= Hojden, Hoyden), Ferdinand (* 20.4.1870, † 27.4.1870) [83]

HOYDE (= Heider, Hojden, Hajder, Hojder, Hojdan, Hoyden), Johannes (*...4.1840r, † 19.3.1903, 63J) [83]

HOYDE (= Hojden), Johannes (* 17.8.1872) [83]

HOYDE (= Hojden), Johannes (* 30.9.1883, † 30.9.1883) [83]

HOYDE (= Hojdan), Josef Stanislaus (* 2.5.1888) [83]

HOYDE, Karl (* 22.10.1875) [84]

HOYDE (= Hoyole), Michael († 18.7.1889v) [84]

HUBER (= Guber, Chuber, Kuber, Hunner), Anton (* 1830r) [86]

HUBER, Georg (Wohnort 31.10.1850 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [85]

HUBER (= Guber), Johannes (Wohnort 4.10.1858 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [86]

HUMMER (= Humer), Adalbert (* 1830r) [87]

HUMMER (= Humer), Franz (* 1819r) [87-88]

HUMMER, Franz (* 12.3.1859, † 14.3.1897, 38J) [88]

HUMMER (= Humer), Johann (* 1804r) [87]

HUMMER, Johannes (Beruf: 20.9.1838) [89]

HUMMER (= Humer), Johannes (* 14.2.1856) [88]

HUMMER, Michael (* 1842r) [87]

HUMMER, Wenzeslaus (* 17.7.1861) [88]

HURICH, Johannes (Wohnort 22.2.1894 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](?)) [90]

JACHORY, Johannes (Wohnort 14.3.1896 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [91]

JAKOBCZYK, Johannes (∞ 1789v) [92]

JAKOBCZYK, Michael (* 7.11.1825) [93]

JAKOBCZYK, Valentin (* 1789r) [92-93]

JÄGER (= Jaeger), Anton (Wohnort 14.10.1851 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [94]

JUNGER, Adolf (* 6.11.1856) [96]

JUNGER, Anton (* 23.9.1860, † 14.5.1862, 1J) [96]

JUNGER (= Junker, Jungert, Jungier), Johannes (* 1809r, † 22.4.1904, 95J) [95-96]

JUNGER (= Jungier), Johannes (* 15.3.1848) [96]

JUNGER, Josef (* 25.2.1863, † 26.5.1865, 2J) [96]

JUNGER (= Jungert), Karl (* 7.9.1843, † 21.1.1893v, 50J) [96]

JUNGER (= Junker), Michael (* 19.1.1842, † 4.6.1865, 23J) [96]

JUNGER, Paulina (* 4.5.1865, † 9.8.1865) [96]

JUNGER, Peter (Wohnort 6.11.1856 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [95]

JUNKER, Peter (Wohnort 22.1.1840 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [97]

JUNKER, Peter (* 19.12.1839, † 22.1.1840) [97]

KAJETANOWICZ, Gregor (Wohnort 18.8.1865 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [98]

KAMINSKI, Aloysius (* 8.3.1869, † 30.5.1871, 2J) [101]

KAMINSKI, Erasmus (* 1827r, † 29.1.1862, 35J) [99]

KAMINSKI, Franz (Wohnort 16.1.1862 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [100]

KAMINSKI, Franz (* 15.1.1871) [101]

KAMINSKI, Gregor (Wohnort 16.4.1860 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [99]

KAMINSKI, Romuald (* 21.1.1863) [101]

KAMINSKI, Romuald († 7.11.1889v) [100-101]

KAMINSKI, Rudolf (* 16.1.1862, † 5.2.1862) [101]

KAMINSKI, Sigismund (* 6.4.1866, † 2.5.1866) [101]

KAPITZ, Andreas (* 30.5.1858, † 16.6.1858) [103]

KAPITZ (= Kapetz, Kapic), Anton (* 5.4.1856) [103-104]

KAPITZ, Dominik (* 26.10.1885) [104]

KAPITZ, Franz (* 26.3.1862, † 26.3.1873, 11J) [103]

KAPITZ, Georg Andreas († 3.6.1846v) [102]

KAPITZ (= Kapic), Ignatz (* 16.7.1895) [104]

KAPITZ, Jakob (* 27.5.1890) [104]

KAPITZ (= Kapetz, Kapic), Johannes (* 1828r, † 22.2.1871v, 43J) [102-103]

KAPITZ, Johannes (* 1853r, † 16.5.1861, 8J) [103]

KAPITZ, Josef (* 6.1.1893) [104]

KAPITZ, Josef (* 5.12.1864) [103]

KAPITZ, Konstantin (* 15.4.1888) [104]

KAPITZ, Rudolf (* 16.8.1867) [103]

KARBOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 11.3.1861 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [106]

KARBOWSKI, Michael (* 1825r) [105, 107-108]

KARBOWSKI, Peter (* 18.6.1860) [108]

KARBOWSKI, Peter († 2.6.1845v) [105]

KAZIUK, Michael (Wohnort 24.3.1894 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [109]

KINASZ, Alexius (* 1814r) [110-112]

KINASZ, Basilius (Wohnort 29.4.1855 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [110]

KOCH, Christian (* 14.5.1828, † 16.8.1898, 70J) [113]

KOCH, Johann (* 14.7.1833, † 2.4.1895v, 62J) [113]

KOCH gnt. junior, Johann Georg (* 11.11.1793, † 11.2.1848, 54J) [113]

KOCH, Johann Georg (* 20.6.1822) [113]

KOCH, Johann Georg Michael (* 19.7.1813, † 16.11.1815, 2J) [113]

KOCH, Josef (* 15.6.1827) [113]

KOCH, Konrad Valentin (* 27.7.1816, † 20.1.1874v, 58J) [113]

KOJECKI (= Kujecki), Anton (*...10.1860r, † 20.2.1892, 32J) [114]

KOLLMANN (= Kolmann), Johannes (Beruf: 29.9.1855) [116]

KOLLMANN (= Kuhlmann, Kolmann, Kohlman, Kolhmann), Josef (* 1833r) [116-117]

KOLLMANN (= Kohlmann), Leo (Beruf: 29.11.1884) [117]

KOLLMANN (= Kulmann, Kolman, Kollemann), Leopold (Wohnort 16.12.1848 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [115]

KOLLMER (= Kohlmer, Kolmar), Eduard (* 1.1.1861, † 19.4.1890, 29J) [118]

KOLT, Adalbert (Wohnort 18.6.1860 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [119]

KORKIEWICZ, Adolf (* 11.1.1851, † 31.10.1854, 3J) [120]

KORKIEWICZ, Felix (* 1.10.1852) [120]

KORKIEWICZ, Ignatz (* 30.7.1892, † 7.1.1893) [121]

KORKIEWICZ, Johannes (* 22.10.1854) [120]

KORKIEWICZ, Kasimir (* 18.3.1890) [121]

KORKIEWICZ, Leo (* 21.10.1849, † 24.1.1850) [120]

KORKIEWICZ (= Kurkiewicz), Ludwig († 26.7.1869v) [120]

KORKIEWICZ, Wladislaus (* 27.7.1862) [120-121]

KORZYDLO, Johannes (* 1853r) [122-124]

KORZYDLO, Josef (* 6.2.1894) [124]

KORZYDLO, Kasimir (Wohnort 6.2.1894 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [122]

KOSINSKI, Johannes († 23.10.1869v) [125]

KOSINSKI, Josef (Wohnort 10.5.1863 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [125]

KOSIOROSKI, Mathias (Wohnort 10.2.1891 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [126]

KOTOWSKI, Anton (Wohnort 18.11.1849 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [127]

KOWALCZUK (= Kowalczukowski), Simon (Wohnort 1.8.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [128]

KOZAKIEWICZ (= Kosakiewicz), Anton (Wohnort 22.2.1894 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](?)) [129]

KOZAKIEWICZ (= Kosakiewicz), Roman (Beruf: 22.2.1894) [129-130]

KOZAKIEWICZ (= Kosakiewicz), Silvia (* 22.2.1894) [130]

KRAFT, Josef Anton (Wohnort 15.11.1879 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [131]

KRETSCHMER, Gustav (Beruf: 5.8.1807) [132]

KREUTZER (= Kreuzer), Josef (Wohnort 20.9.1838 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [133]

KREUTZER (= Kreuzer), Josef (* 10.3.1862) [134-135]

KREUTZER, Valerian (* 27.11.1889) [135]

KREUTZER (= Kreuzer), Wenzeslaus Johann (* 20.9.1838) [134, 199]

KRóL (= Kroll), Ignatz (* 24.6.1887, † 18.2.1889, 1J) [137]

KRóL, Johannes (Wohnort 15.10.1866 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [136]

KRóL (= Krol), Johannes (* 23.8.1885) [137]

KRóL (= Kroll), Johannes (* 9.9.1892) [137]

KRóL (= Kroll, Krol, Krull), Michael (* 30.9.1860) [137]

KURKIEWICZ, Leo (Beruf: 1.1.1846) [138]

KURZWEIL, Franz (* 15.6.1885) [140]

KURZWEIL, Georg (* 27.6.1849, † 2.9.1854, 5J) [139]

KURZWEIL (= Kurcwail), Johannes (* 21.7.1880, † 2.12.1894, 14J) [140]

KURZWEIL (= Kurzwail, Kurcwail), Josef (Wohnort 21.7.1880 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [139]

KURZWEIL (= Kurcwail), Karl (* 3.6.1846) [139-140]

KURZWEIL, Marcian (* 28.1.1888, † 2.5.1891, 3J) [140]

KURZWEIL (= Kurzwail), Vinzent (* 9.5.1878) [140]

LAGODZKI, Franz (Beruf: 6.8.1885) [141]

LANG, Andreas (* 1790r, † 29.11.1859, 69J) [145]

LANG, Andreas (Wohnort 5.3.1862 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [143]

LANG, Andreas (* 22.11.1869, † 3.12.1882, 13J) [151]

LANG, Anton (* 1827r, † 20.5.1877v, 50J) [143, 149, 151]

LANG, Anton (Beruf: 18.6.1850) [147]

LANG, Anton (Beruf: 27.10.1879) [150]

LANG, Anton (* 12.8.1877) [152]

LANG, Anton (Beruf: 17.1.1852) [148]

LANG, Anton (* 3.11.1886) [153]

LANG, Clemens (* 1.8.1875, † 18.5.1893, 17J) [152]

LANG, Felix (* 8.11.1852) [149]

LANG, Ferdinand (* 17.12.1870) [152]

LANG, Florian (* 21.6.1864) [150]

LANG, Franz (* 22.8.1850) [146]

LANG, Georg (* 17.9.1845, † 7.7.1848, 2J) [145]

LANG, Georg Jerzy (*...11.1852r) [149]

LANG (= Lank), Georg Adam (* 1811r) [142, 144, 146, 150]

LANG, Ignatz (* 23.12.1872) [152]

LANG, Johannes (* 2.11.1840) [144]

LANG, Johannes (* 15.10.1866) [151]

LANG, Johannes (Wohnort 3.5.1860 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [142]

LANG, Josef (* 12.8.1844) [146, 152]

LANG, Josef (* 1.3.1891) [152]

LANG, Laurenz (* 9.9.1854) [149]

LANG, Marian (* 16.7.1880) [152]

LANG, Michael (* 1843r, † 20.3.1845, 2J) [144]

LANG, Michael (* 6.11.1868) [150]

LANG, Robert (* 8.12.1883) [153]

LANG, Wenzeslaus (* 27.2.1858) [150, 153]

LEWICKI, Peter (Wohnort 9.5.1878 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [154]

LEYMANN, Johannes (Beruf: 20.10.1823) [156]

LEYMANN, Michael (* 24.11.1825) [156]

LEYMANN, Simon (* 20.10.1823) [156]

LEYMANN, Thomas (* 1768r, † 10.11.1835, 67J) [155]

LINK, Andreas (Beruf: 30.9.1870) [158]

LINK (= Ling), Franz (* 1816r) [158, 161-162]

LINK, Jakob (* 1821r) [163-164]

LINK, Johannes (* 11.7.1849) [160]

LINK, Josef (Wohnort 6.4.1845 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [157]

LINK (= Ling), Josef (Wohnort 17.10.1864 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [160]

LINK (= Linker, Ling), Josef (Wohnort 19.3.1845 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [158]

LINK (= Ling), Josef (Wohnort 15.8.1846 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [159]

LINK, Ludwig (* 10.7.1850, † 7.8.1850) [163]

MAJCEK (= Mycek), Franz (Wohnort 14.3.1891 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [165]

MAJEWSKI (= Majowski), Anton (* 25.7.1858) [167]

MAJEWSKI, Anton (* 28.5.1888) [168]

MAJEWSKI, Eduard (* 25.3.1890, † 1.2.1893, 2J) [168]

MAJEWSKI, Franz (* 8.5.1861) [167]

MAJEWSKI (= Majowski), Johannes (Wohnort 25.7.1858 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [166]

MAJEWSKI (= Majowski), Josef (Wohnort...5.1846r in Huta Korostowska (Skole)/Gal. [UA]) [166-167]

MAJEWSKI, Karl (* 1.11.1855) [167-168]

MALINOWSKI, Anton (* 16.12.1858) [170]

MALINOWSKI (= Malinoski), Cajetan (Wohnort 29.10.1852 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [169-170]

MALINOWSKI, Johann († 20.5.1884v) [170]

MALINOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 16.12.1858 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [169]

MALINOWSKI, Ludwig (* 21.8.1847) [170]

MARCINEK, Franz (Beruf: 17.6.1891) [171]

MARCINEK, Peter (* 17.6.1891) [171]

MATHIAS, Alois (* 10.11.1866) [172]

MATHIAS, Anton (* 2.4.1871) [172]

MATHIAS, Eduard (* 24.12.1873) [172]

MATHIAS, Ferdinand (* 3.1.1863) [172]

MATHIAS (= Matthias), Johann (* 20.9.1864, † 8.12.1920v, 56J) [172-173]

MATHIAS, Johann (* 5.10.1891) [173]

MATHIAS (= Matias), Karl (* 1835r, † 4.11.1909v, 74J) [172]

MATHIAS, Konrad (* 1.4.1876) [172]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner), Adam (* 2.10.1804) [174]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner), Johannes (* 1839r, † 26.9.1855, 16J) [175]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner), Josef (* 1797r, † 12.3.1851, 54J) [176]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner), Josef († 26.9.1855v) [175]

MAUTHNER, Josef (* 11.5.1807) [174]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner), Josef (* 1845r, † 24.2.1869, 24J) [176]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner), Karl (* 1834r) [177, 198]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner), Leo (* 10.4.1868) [177]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner), Matheus (* 1779r) [174]

MAUTHNER, Michael (* 6.4.1845) [176]

MAYER (= Majer), Anton (* 13.7.1882) [179]

MAYER (= Majer), Bartholomäus (* 1.10.1849) [179]

MAYER (= Majer), Eduard (* 28.2.1887, † 7.8.1945, 58J) [179]

MAYER (= Majer), Franz (* 23.12.1876, † 12.1.1920, 43J) [179]

MAYER (= Majer), Johann (* 22.11.1878) [179]

MAYER (= Majer), Johannes (* 1821r) [178]

MAYER, Johannes Wolfgang (* 1812) [178]

MAYER (= Majer), Josef (* 1815r) [178]

MAYER (= Majer), Josef (* 5.11.1875, † 30.12.1879, 4J) [179]

MAYER (= Majer), Rudolf (* 22.10.1884) [179]

MAYER (= Majer), Viktor (* 22.2.1871) [205]

MAYER (= Majer), Wenzel (* 17.10.1880) [179]

MAYER (= Majer), Wolfgang († 26.9.1847v) [178]

MAZUR, Ignatz (Wohnort 21.3.1895 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [180]

MAZUR, Johannes (Beruf: 21.3.1895) [180-181]

MECISZEWSKI, Felix (Wohnort 14.9.1872 in Ochodza (Wadowice)/Gal. [PL](w)) [182]

MECISZEWSKI, Stanislaus Johannes (* 1843r) [182-183]

MEKKLIGES, Josef (Wohnort 3.3.1874 in Ostrowy Tuszowskie (Kolbuszowa)/Gal. [PL]) [184]

MIKULA (= Mikuli), Basileus (Wohnort 24.12.1883 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [185]

MÖHNER (= Menner), Franz (* 16.10.1858, † 3.11.1858) [186]

MÖHNER (= Mener, Menner, Mennert, Maehner), Johannes (* 11.12.1830) [186]

MÖHNER (= Mener), Johannes (* 24.1.1880) [186]

MÖHNER (= Mener, Menner), Kasimir (* 2.8.1873, † 1.1.1944, 70J) [186]

MÖHNER (= Mener), Peter (* 29.6.1882) [186]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer, Müllbauer, Mülhbauer, Müllhbauer), Adalbert (* 1825r) [187, 190]

MÜHLBAUER (= Mülbauer, Milbauer, Millbauer, Müllhbauer), Anton (Wohnort 20.12.1864 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [187, 189, 191]

MÜHLBAUER, Franz (* 11.8.1861) [189]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer, Müllhbauer), Ignatz (* 1786r, † 13.6.1850, 64J) [187]

MÜHLBAUER, Ignatz (* 16.6.1858) [189]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer, Mülhbauer), Karl (* 16.12.1859) [189]

MÜHLBAUER, Karl (Wohnort 17.7.1859 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [188]

MÜHLBAUER (= Müllhbauer), Klemens (* 21.11.1864, † 20.12.1864) [189]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer), Leo (* 14.7.1875, † 21.7.1875) [190]

MÜHLBAUER (= Mülhbauer), Michael (* 16.8.1866) [190]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer), Siegmund (* 16.4.1871, † 22.8.1872, 1J) [190]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer), Sigismund (* 27.3.1873) [190]

MÜLLER, Anton (* 1824r, † 25.1.1874v, 50J) [192]

MÜLLER, Johann (Beruf: 9.4.1850v) [192]

MYKETYN, Nikolaus (Wohnort 27.9.1880 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [193]

MYKETYN, Theodor (* 27.9.1880) [193-194]

NEUHAUS, Johannes Adolf Rudolf (* 21.1.1880) [196]

NEUHAUS, Josef Gustav Rudolf (* 27.1.1876) [196]

NEUHAUS, Rudolf (Beruf: 19.6.1874) [195-196]

NEUHAUS, Theodor (* 1806r, † 12.5.1854, 48J) [195]

NN, Nm [199]

NN, Nm [204]

NN, Nm (∞ 1831v) [197]

NN, Nm [201]

NN, Nm [198]

NN, Nm [203]

NN, Nm [200]

NN, Nm [205]

NN, Nm [202]

NN, Nm [206]

OELBERG, Felix (Beruf: 19.12.1839) [207]

PAKIET (= Paket, Pakiett), Anton (Beruf: 3.11.1868) [208]

PAKIET (= Pakiett), Franz (Wohnort 10.1.1892 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [208]

PAKIET (= Paket, Pakiett), Jakob (* 1828r) [208-209]

PAKIET (= Pakiett), Jakob (* 24.3.1894) [210]

PAKIET (= Paket, Pakiett), Karl (* 4.11.1863) [209-210]

PAKIET (= Paket, Pakiett), Ludwig (Wohnort 4.2.1849 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [208]

PAKIET, Michael (* 18.11.1859) [209]

PALEWICZ, Basil (Beruf: 15.11.1842) [211]

PALEWICZ, Stefan (* 1804r) [211]

PFEIFER (= Pfeiffer), Adalbert Wojciech (*...8.1839r, † 6.11.1893, 54J) [213]

PFEIFER, Felix (* 7.5.1844, † 30.4.1900, 55J) [213]

PFEIFER (= Pfeiffer, Feifer, Feyfer, Phfeifer), Johannes (* 1804r, † 3.12.1844, 40J) [213]

PFEIFER (= Pfayfer), Lorenz (* 1828r, † 23.11.1846, 18J) [212]

PFEIFER (= Pfayfer), Lorenz (Beruf: 23.11.1846) [212]

PIOTROWSKI, Johannes (* 1839r) [214]

PIRNAK (= Pirniak), Josef (* 24.3.1898, † 24.3.1898) [216]

PIRNAK, Michael (Wohnort 18.2.1889 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [215]

PIRNAK, Roman (* 7.1.1891) [216]

PIRNAK, Stanislaus (* 5.2.1902, † 24.6.1912, 10J) [216]

PIRNAK (= Pirniak), Theodor (Wohnort 22.11.1908 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [215-216]

PISKOZUB, Johannes (* 15.10.1832) [217]

PLIS, Josef (Beruf: 10.11.1886) [218]

POPLAWSKI, Lorenz (Beruf: 26.9.1847) [219]

POPLAWSKI, Martin (* 1824r) [219]

PROSOLECKI (= Prusolecki), Josef (* 30.1.1867, † 16.12.1868, 1J) [220]

PROSOLECKI (= Prusolecki), Josef (* 20.7.1875, † 13.3.1876) [220]

PROSOLECKI (= Brosolewski), Nikolaus (* 14.4.1861) [220]

PROSOLECKI (= Brosolewski, Prusolecki), Thomas (* 1831, † 6.4.1903, 72J) [220]

RAUCH, Georg (Wohnort 10.4.1853 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [221]

REICHEL, Franz (* 10.9.1902) [223]

REICHEL, Josef (Wohnort 10.9.1902 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [222]

REICHEL, Michael (Beruf: 10.9.1902) [222-223]

RENNER, Daniel (* 1.7.1823, † 9.2.1863, 39J) [224]

RENNER, Daniel (* 9.11.1887) [225]

RENNER, Georg (* 2.5.1844, † 18.1.1900v, 56J) [224-225]

RENNER, Georg (* 13.3.1874) [225]

RENNER, Jakob (Beruf: 7.3.1887) [224]

RENNER, Jakob (* 26.9.1876) [225]

RENNER, Johann (* 4.1.1857) [224]

RITTHALER, Adam (* 19.7.1816, † 11.6.1889v, 73J) [226]

RITTHALER, Georg (* 22.1.1891, † 1.5.1892, 1J) [227]

RITTHALER (= Ritthaller), Heinrich (* 22.1.1871) [227]

RITTHALER (= Ritthaller), Jakob (* 20.2.1842, † 22.1.1891v, 49J) [226-227]

RITTHALER, Johann (* 22.1.1873) [227]

RITTHALER, Johann (* 7.11.1835) [226]

RITTHALER, Johann Philipp (* 25.2.1846) [226]

RITTHALER, Konrad (* 1.8.1850) [226]

RITTHALER, Peter (* 12.8.1888) [227]

RITTHALER, Philipp (* 19.11.1868) [227]

ROMANOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 7.10.1855 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [228]

ROSALACZ, Anton (* 1.6.1857) [229-230]

ROSALACZ (= Rogala), Anton (Wohnort 1.6.1857 in Mrówla (Rzeszów)/Gal. [PL]) [229]

ROSALACZ (= Rogala), Blasius (*...6.1896) [230]

ROSALACZ, Johannes (* 1.9.1901) [230]

RYMANSKI, Hyacinthus (* 18.8.1865) [232]

RYMANSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 18.8.1865) [231-232]

RYMANSKI, Josef (Wohnort 18.8.1865 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [231]

RZESZOTEK, Jakob (Wohnort 14.3.1896 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [233]

RZESZOTEK, Johannes (Beruf: 14.3.1896) [233-234]

RZESZOTEK, Peter (* 14.3.1896) [234]

SCHÄFER (= Schäffer, Schaefer, Schaeffer, Schaffer, Scheffer, Schöpfer, Schöfer, Schöffer, Schepfer), Daniel (* 14.4.1796, † 17.3.1864, 67J) [235]

SCHÄFER (= Schaefer, Scheffer, Szefer, Schoeffer), Heinrich (* 22.2.1819, † 22.6.1889, 70J) [235]

SCHÄFER (= Schaefer, Schepfer), Johann Christoph (* 29.11.1829, † 10.10.1901v, 72J) [235]

SCHÄFER (= Schaefer, Schaefer, Scheffer, Schöffer), Johann Daniel (* 1820r, † 14.1.1882, 62J) [235]

SCHIER (= Schir, Szir), Adolf (* 8.4.1854, † 19.3.1881, 26J) [237]

SCHIER (= Schir, Szir, Szyr, Scheifer, Schyrl, Szier), Anton (* 12.1.1825, † 14.11.1886v, 61J) [236-237]

SCHIER, Anton (* 9.1.1858) [237]

SCHIER (= Schir), Anton (* 12.6.1823) [236]

SCHIER (= Schür), Franz (* 5.9.1821) [236]

SCHIER (= Scheifer), Johannes (* 29.10.1852) [237]

SCHIER (= Schyrl), Leon (* 10.1.1856) [237]

SCHIER (= Schür, Schir, Szir, Styer), Thomas (* 4.5.1800, † 28.10.1840, 40J) [236]

SCHIMM (= Schim, Szimm), Adolf (Wohnort 10.5.1897 in Delatyn {Deljatyn} (Nadwórna)/Gal. [UA]) [238-239]

SCHIMM (= Schim, Szimm), Johann (Wohnort 2.2.1869 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [238]

SCHLEIER (= Szlayer), Johannes († 1835u) [240]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied), Augustin (* 29.8.1868) [243]

SCHMIDT (= Szmid), Bernhard (* 10.6.1874, † 6.9.1876, 2J) [204]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied, Schmid, Szmid), Christopher († 18.7.1865v) [242]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied, Schmid), Emil (* 16.1.1867) [243]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied, Schmid, Szmid), Franz (*...7.1842r) [242-243]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Franz (* 19.3.1845) [201]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Johannes († 19.3.1845v) [241]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Stefan (* 6.1.1848) [242]

SCHNEIDER, Anton (* 14.6.1850) [244]

SCHNEIDER, Georg (Beruf: 22.1.1846) [244]

SCHUSTER, Jakob (Beruf: 19.1.1842) [245]

SCHUSTER, Josef (* 6.2.1842) [245]

SEIDEL (= Seidl), Nm (Beruf: 19.12.1839) [246]

SKORUPSKI, Mikolaj (* 6.12.1894) [247]

SOROCZEYI, Gabriel (Beruf: 20.10.1823) [248]

SPAUSTA, Franz (Wohnort 12.10.1859 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [249]

SPAUSTA, Franz (* 1844r) [249]

SPAUSTA, Josef (* 5.3.1886) [250]

SPAUSTA, Ladislaus (* 5.6.1896) [250]

SPAUSTA, Martin (* 12.10.1859) [249-250]

SPAUSTA, Valerian (* 15.12.1883) [250]

SPOLNICKI, Mathias († 23.10.1854v) [251]

STADLER, Adalbert (* 12.1.1885) [256]

STADLER, Adalbert (* 7.5.1861) [255]

STADLER, Anton (* 1854r) [254, 257]

STADLER, Anton (* 29.6.1887) [256]

STADLER, Benedikt (Wohnort 7.5.1847 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [252-253]

STADLER, Franz (* 24.8.1896) [256]

STADLER, Franz (* 27.8.1846) [255]

STADLER, Ignatz (* 26.8.1877) [256]

STADLER, Jakob (* 22.8.1875) [256]

STADLER, Johannes (* 28.1.1848) [255-256]

STADLER, Johannes (* 2.12.1881, † 21.2.1883, 1J) [256]

STADLER, Josef († 22.9.1878v) [254]

STADLER, Josef (* 13.9.1879) [256]

STADLER (= Stattler), Josef (Wohnort 21.7.1868 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [255]

STADLER, Lukas (* 16.10.1855) [255]

STADLER, Mathias (* 1815r) [252]

STADLER, Michael (* 1.10.1872, † 2.3.1873) [256]

STEININGER, Daniel (* 13.10.1849, † 28.12.1890, 41J) [258]

STEININGER, Georg (* 11.8.1877, † 4.10.1877) [259]

STEININGER, Georg (* 28.4.1863, † 26.11.1866, 3J) [258]

STEININGER, Jakob (* 10.9.1851) [258-259]

STEININGER, Johann Friedrich (* 1826, † 31.1.1867, 41J) [258]

STEMMLER (= Stemler), Jakob (Wohnort 25.5.1878 in Targowica (Ottynia)/Gal. [UA](w)) [260]

STEMMLER (= Stemler), Johannes (* 7.7.1849) [260]

STEMMLER (= Stemler), Michael (* 8.5.1839) [260]

SÜß (= Süss), Gottfried (* 12.4.1831) [262]

SÜß (= Süsz), Jakob (* 27.7.1838) [262]

SÜß (= Süss, Susz, Süsz, Ziss, Siss, Zis, Züs), Johann Jakob (* 1804r, † 26.12.1860, 56J) [261-262]

SÜß (= Züs), Johannes (* 12.10.1848) [262]

SÜß (= Süss), Johannes († 9.2.1875v) [263]

SÜß (= Süss), Josef (* 1847r, † 24.3.1895, 48J) [262]

SÜß (= Süss, Suss), Josef († 17.2.1830v) [261]

SWISTAKOWSKI (= Swistak), Andreas (Wohnort 10.3.1862 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [264]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Anton (Wohnort 1.10.1889 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [264]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Ernst (* 26.1.1867, † 7.2.1867) [265]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Franz (* 27.8.1887, † 10.3.1888) [265]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Ignatz (* 15.5.1865) [265]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Josef (* 18.7.1875) [265]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Karl (* 1843r) [264-265]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Stanislaus (* 29.7.1873, † 25.9.1874, 1J) [265]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Wladislaus (* 12.11.1882, † 17.7.1887, 4J) [265]

TEMPEL, Daniel (* 5.5.1887) [267]

TEMPEL, Georg Wilhelm (* 18.6.1821, † 6.12.1851, 30J) [266]

TEMPEL, Jakob (* 20.7.1875) [267]

TEMPEL, Johann (* 6.10.1889) [267]

TEMPEL, Johann Philipp (* 24.9.1850, † 5.2.1900v, 50J) [266-267]

TEMPEL, Philipp (* 27.5.1884, † 5.6.1885, 1J) [267]

TISCHLER, Augustin (* 1819r) [268-269]

TISCHLER, Franz (Beruf: 13.9.1846) [268]

WAGNER, Josef (Beruf: 17.7.1891) [270]

WEBER, Anton († 6.9.1874v) [273]

WEBER, Benedikt (* 1808r, † 20.8.1855, 47J) [271]

WEBER, Franz (* 1819r, † 21.2.1855, 36J) [271, 274]

WEBER, Franz (*...1.1850r, † 7.8.1892v, 42J) [273]

WEBER, Fridolin (* 17.7.1859) [275]

WEBER, Georg (* 1833r) [272, 275]

WEBER, Ignatz (* 1.8.1846) [273]

WEBER, Johannes (Wohnort 10.2.1829 in Diatkowce (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [271]

WEBER, Johannes (* 1816r, † 16.1.1855, 39J) [271]

WEBER, Josef (Wohnort 17.7.1859 in Fürstenthal {Voievodeasa} (Suczawa)/Buk. [RO](w)) [272]

WEBER, Leo (* 12.3.1851, † 11.4.1851) [274]

WEBER, Viktor (* 1813r) [271]

WEBER, Wenzeslaus (* 1818r) [271]

WEHNER (= Wener), Mathias (* 1805r) [276]

WEHNER (= Wener), Michael (Wohnort 7.7.1849 in Zakrzewce (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [276]

WILHELMI (Wojakiewicz), Franz Josef (* 1.7.1895, † 20.2.1907, 11J) [206]

WILHELM, Peter (* 8.7.1877) [277]

WILK, Adalbert (Beruf: 10.2.1891) [279, 283]

WILK, Anton (* 14.3.1891) [282]

WILK (= Wilczek), Franz (* 1859) [278, 281-282]

WILK, Jakob (Wohnort 10.2.1891 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [279]

WILK (= Wilczek), Johannes (* 8.5.1893) [282]

WILK, Matthias (Beruf: 21.3.1894) [280, 285]

WILK (= Wilczek), Michael (Wohnort 9.7.1888 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [278]

WILK, Paul (* 2.1.1896) [284]

WILK, Stanislaus (Wohnort 21.3.1894 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [280]

WILK, Stanislaus (* 17.4.1868) [284]

WITOWSKI (= Widowski), Jakob († 30.9.1860v) [286]

WITOWSKI (= Widowski), Jakob († 16.3.1894v) [286]

WITOWSKI, Jakob (*...10.1870r) [287]

WITOWSKI, Johannes (* 19.9.1863) [287]

WITOWSKI, Josef (* 14.6.1865) [287]

WITOWSKI (= Widowski), Michael (* 1836r) [286-287]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (= Wojtalow, recte Hayduk), Michael Peter (* 1839r) [288]

WOLCZUK (= Wowczuk), Johannes (* 1822r, † 29.4.1855v, 33J) [289-290]

WOLCZUK, Theodor († 23.9.1849v) [289]

WROBEL, Eduard Emericus (* 22.3.1867, † 9.10.1867) [293]

WROBEL, Kasimir (* 13.3.1874) [293]

WROBEL, Lukas (* 17.10.1864) [293]

WRóBEL (= Wrobel, Wrubel), Anton (* 1819r) [291-293]

WRóBEL (= Wrobel, Wrubel), Josef (Wohnort 14.6.1863 in Uhorniki (Ottynia)/Gal. [UA](w)) [291]

WURM, Ferdinand (* 15.9.1843) [294]

ZAJANC (= Zajac), Johannes (Beruf: 17.4.1892) [295]

ZARZYCKI, Josef (Wohnort 6.2.1894 in Nadwórna {Nadvirna}/Gal. [UA](w)) [296]

ZDANIEWICZ, Kasimir (Wohnort 17.11.1867 in Ottynia {Otynija} (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [297]

ZIELINSKI, Karl (Wohnort 21.3.1895 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [298]

ZÖLLNER (= Zellner, Zeltner, Zelner, Zoellner), Johannes (Wohnort 15.8.1848 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [299]

ZYLKA, Adalbert (Wohnort 10.9.1902 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [300]

Namensverzeichnis (weiblich) - Index of Names (female)

ANDRYCZUK (∞ Kaziuk), Anna (Wohnort 24.3.1894 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [109]

ASCHENBRENNER (= Ascher, Abschenbrennet, Aschner, ∞ Hebler), Anna (* 1807r, † 12.12.1859, 52J) [1, 71]

AUER (∞ Reichel), Ludowika (Wohnort 10.9.1902 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [222]

BABEL (= Babell, Bablowna, ∞ Kraft), Karolina Marianna (Wohnort 15.11.1879 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [131]

BABIARZ (= Babiarzowna, ∞ Majcek), Maria (Wohnort 14.3.1891 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [165]

BABULA (= Babulla), Bronislawa (* 7.7.1894, † 10.8.1894) [2]

BABULA, Salomea (* 23.3.1891) [2]

BARTUSCH (∞ Jakobczyk), Agnes (∞ 1789v) [92]

BAUER (∞ Mühlbauer), Anna Maria Magdalena (* 1798r, † 21.11.1864, 66J) [187]

BAUER (∞ Stadler), Barbara (Wohnort 1854r in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [254]

BAUER, Helena (* 21.12.1883) [4]

BAUER (∞ Mossbauer), Katharina (Wohnort 31.1.1890 in Paryszcze (Nadwórna)/Gal. [UA]) [3]

BAUER (∞ Mauthner), Maria (Wohnort 1.10.1845 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [175]

BAUER, Paulina (* 14.8.1881) [4]

BAUER, Theresia (Pate/Patin am: 3.5.1846) [5]

BAUMANN (= Baumin, Paumann, ∞ Blechinger), Katharina (* 10.5.1824) [6]

BAUMANN, Leocadia (* 3.12.1851) [7]

BAUMANN (= Paumann, ∞ Kollmer), Maria (* 13.5.1860, † 11.4.1896, 35J) [8, 118]

BAUMANN, Marianna (* 28.12.1852, † 28.12.1852) [7]

BAUMANN (= Paumann, ∞ Leroch), Theresia (* 28.1.1820, † 30.1.1859v, 39J) [6]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner, ∞ Korzydlo), Rosalia (* 14.7.1865) [123]

BECKER (∞ Rzeszotek), Anna (Wohnort 14.3.1896 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [233]

BELZA, Jakobina (* 12.5.1891) [9]

BELZA, Karolina (* 17.1.1893) [9]

BELZA, Monika (* 19.10.1895) [9]

BELZA, Sophia (* 29.1.1888) [9]

BIEBER (= Biber, ∞ Sanhen), Elisabeth (* 1834r) [12]

BIEBER (= Biber, ∞ Koch), Karolina (* 1.5.1842) [12]

BIEBER (= Biber, ∞ Harth), Katharina (* 1837r) [12]

BIELER (∞ Lagodzki), Katharina (Wohnort 6.8.1885 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [141]

BIELICKA (∞ Jäger), Maria (Wohnort 14.10.1851 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [94]

BILL (= Pill, ∞ Haupel), Maria (Wohnort 1.9.1844 in Machliniec (Zurawno)/Gal. [UA]) [69]

BLASZKOWSKI (= Blaszkowska, ∞ Kurkiewicz), Klara (Wohnort 1.1.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [138]

BLONSKI (= Blonska, ∞ Dorszenski), Rosalia (Wohnort 12.2.1839 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [44]

BLUMER (= Blummen, Blummer, ∞ Schneider), Maria (Wohnort 2.3.1846 in Lubience (Stryj)/Gal. [UA]) [15, 244]

BOMBEL (= Böhmel, Bemel, Bembelowa, ∞ Baumann), Justina Anasthasia (Wohnort 21.10.1858 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [8, 17]

BORODAYKIEWICZ (= Borodajkiewicz, ∞ Brückner), Irena Regina (Wohnort 27.8.1839 in Hawrylówka (Nadwórna)/Gal. [UA]) [18, 22]

BÖHM (= Boehm, Böem, ∞ Wazny), Marianna Maria († 20.1.1871v) [19]

BREGUS (∞ Swistakowski), Julianna Anna Thekla (Wohnort 10.3.1862 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [264]

BRÜCH (∞ Cwiklinski), Amalia Rosalia (* 14.1.1841) [21]

BRÜCH (∞ Filipowicz), Angela Clementia (* 24.7.1843) [21]

BRÜCH (∞ Botzog), Karolina (* 1848r, † 19.4.1882, 34J) [21]

BUHL (∞ Neuhaus), Julianna (Wohnort 19.6.1874 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [23, 196]

BURGER, Albina (* 13.8.1872) [29]

BURGER (∞ Mühlbauer), Angela (* 1838r) [25, 190]

BURGER, Angela (* 27.8.1863) [30]

BURGER (∞ Donhöfner), Anna Maria (Wohnort 30.4.1846 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [25, 39]

BURGER (∞ Werschler), Emilia (* 11.10.1854) [30]

BURGER (∞ Ostrowski, Witowski), Franziska (Wohnort 21.11.1870 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [30]

BURGER (∞ Tischler), Karolina (* 1831r) [27, 269]

BURGER, Karolina (* 22.8.1866, † 1868, 2J) [29]

BURGER (∞ Malinowski), Katharina (Wohnort 21.8.1847 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [24, 170]

BURGER (∞ Korkiewicz, Mühlbauer), Katharina (Wohnort 21.10.1849 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [26, 120, 191]

BURGER (∞ Lang), Ludowika (* 29.8.1856) [29]

BURGER (∞ Weber, Bauer, Mauthner), Theresia (* 1831r) [3, 25, 61, 177, 203, 274]

CHENSCIEL, Rosalia (* 1.2.1896) [32]

CHUDOL (∞ Wilk), Anna (Wohnort 9.7.1888 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [281]

CIECHOWSKA (∞ Link), Thekla (* 1824r, † 19.9.1845, 21J) [161]

CIESIELSKI (∞ Korkiewicz), Agatha (* 5.2.1860) [33, 121]

CIESIELSKI (∞ Stadler), Apollonia (* 8.11.1867) [33]

CZAJA (∞ Wilk), Karolina (* 15.1.1866) [284]

DAMM, Anna (* 20.10.1910) [35]

DAMM, Christine (* 15.2.1897, † 11.9.1898, 1J) [35]

DAMM (∞ Trapp), Katharina (* 8.12.1903, † 1930, 27J) [35]

DAMM, Mathilde (* 6.5.1908) [35]

DAMM, Wilhelmine (* 22.9.1898, † 25.11.1898) [35]

DEGELMANN, Barbara (* 10.4.1853) [36]

DEGELMANN (∞ Tatarczuk), Katharina (*...1.1846r) [36]

DEGELMANN (= Deglmann, ∞ Bojko), Maria (*...12.1850r) [36]

DEGELMANN (= Deglmann, ∞ Panczeczak), Maria Anna (*...8.1843r) [36]

DENDER (∞ Kajetanowicz), Rosalia (Wohnort 18.8.1865 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [98]

DENKO (= Denka, ∞ Spausta), Ludowika (* 25.8.1862) [250]

DEXHEIMER (= Dexheim, Texamer, Tekscheimer, Teqseimer, Texhejmer, ∞ Dietz, Tempel), Maria Elisabeth (* 8.12.1823, † 30.4.1887, 63J) [266]

DOBOSIEWICZ, Josefa (* 15.4.1857) [38]

DOGMAYER (= Dogmajer, ∞ Kreutzer), Anna (Wohnort 20.9.1838 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [133]

DONHÖFER (= Donhaefner, Donhefner, ∞ Burger), Theresia (Wohnort 20.10.1844 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [27]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhäffner), Antonia (* 11.6.1865) [39]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhäfner, Dornhoffner, ∞ Wojciechowski), Emilia (* 1843r) [39, 288]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhefner), Emilia (* 6.3.1890) [42]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhöffner, Donhefner, Dohnhefner, Dornhoffner, Donnheffner, ∞ Hebler, Dobosiewicz), Franziska (* 1841r) [39]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhöffner), Helena (* 21.2.1882) [42]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhöfer, Donhöffner, Donhäffner, ∞ Hoffmann), Karolina (* 30.4.1846) [39, 78]

DONHÖFNER (= Dannfort, Denhaefner, Dohnhöffner, Donhäffner, ∞ Kollmann), Katharina (Wohnort 16.12.1848 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [115]

DONHÖFNER (= Tonhofer, ∞ Tischler), Maria (Wohnort 13.9.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [268]

DONHÖFNER (= Donheffner, ∞ Dobosiewicz), Maria (Wohnort 7.9.1892 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [39]

DONHÖFNER (= Donnheffner), Paulina (* 12.10.1887) [42]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhefner, Donnhefner, Donheffner, ∞ Stadler), Paulina (Wohnort 1.10.1872 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [39, 256]

DONHÖFNER (∞ Lipinski), Petronella (* 17.5.1850) [39]

DONHÖFNER (= Donhefner, ∞ Huber), Petronella (* 12.8.1863) [39]

DONHÖFNER, Wilhelmina (* 17.7.1898) [42]

DOROZINSKI (= Dorozynska, Dorszenska, ∞ Holländer), Maria (* 1824r, † 27.3.1897, 73J) [44]

DOROZINSKI (= Dorozynska, ∞ Brüch), Thekla (* 1820r) [21, 44]

DWORZAK (= Dworak, ∞ Kreutzer, Zakostelka, Zakostelsky), Franziska (* 1865r) [135]

DZIEDZICZ (∞ Wilk), Maria (Wohnort 21.3.1894 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA]) [45, 285]

EISENBERG (∞ Belza), Katharina (Wohnort 8.10.1885 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [9]

FEDIUK (∞ Kinasz), Helena (Wohnort 29.4.1855 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [110]

FICHTEL (= Fichtl, Fichtler, ∞ Lang), Maria (* 1823r, † 16.4.1862, 39J) [46, 149]

FILLINGER, Franziska (* 16.1.1869) [48]

FISCHER (∞ Hummer), Katharina († 27.4.1844v) [87]

FLAK (∞ Rosalacz), Katharina (Wohnort 1.6.1857 in Mrówla (Rzeszów)/Gal. [PL]) [229]

FREIESLEBEN (= Frejesleben), Antonina (* 18.7.1876) [50]

FREIESLEBEN (= Frajesleben), Balbina (* 1.2.1874) [50]

FREIESLEBEN (= Freijesleben, ∞ Schmidt), Eva (* 1842r) [243]

FREIESLEBEN (= Frajesleben), Karolina (* 24.4.1879) [50]

FREY (= Freyer, Frej, Fraj, ∞ Kurzweil, Kapitz), Maria (Wohnort 3.6.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [51, 102, 139]

FRIEDRICH (= Frydryk, ∞ Kyowski), Maria (Wohnort 2.2.1886 in Holosków (Ottynia)/Gal. [UA]) [52]

FRIEDRICH (= Frydryk, ∞ Rosalacz), Sophia (* 13.3.1858) [52, 230]

FÜHRACKER (= Tyrak, Thyrak, Tühracher, Vieracker, ∞ Lang), Margaretha (* 1800r, † 21.12.1864, 64J) [53, 145]

GABER, Magdalena (Wohnort 20.9.1838 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [54]

GEFRE (= Göhry, Kaefer, Gefrey, Geffri, Kafer, Göfre, ∞ Süß), Barbara (* 1809r) [55, 262]

GEFRE (= Goffer, Gosser, Kaefer, Gefri, Gefer, ∞ Hermann), Eva (Wohnort 4.12.1831 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [55]

GEFRE (= Jefre), Katharina Maria (* 14.8.1817) [55]

GEFRE (= Gefrein, Kefrer), Maria (* 30.3.1815, † 28.9.1816, 1J) [55]

GEISTLENER (∞ Neuhaus), Aloisia (Wohnort 12.5.1854 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [195]

GOBS (∞ Kosioroski), Margaretha (Wohnort 10.2.1891 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [126]

GOLDMANN (= Kunstmann, Kunstman, Kunzmann, ∞ Stadler), Anna (Wohnort 20.2.1842 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [255]

GORZALKONSKA (∞ Rymanski), Katharina (Wohnort 18.8.1865 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [231]

GÖHRES (= Geres, Göres, Göreß, Göress, Göresz, Geress, Keres, Geröss, Görös, Gorres, ∞ Schäfer), Maria Elisabetha (*...7.1794, † 20.9.1851, 57J) [235]

GÖHRES (= Göres, Görös, ∞ Ritthaler), Elisabeth (* 25.3.1848) [57, 227]

GÖHRES (= Göress), Katharina (* 19.8.1845, † 30.4.1849, 3J) [57]

GREINER (= Grejner, ∞ Fillinger), Ernestina (Wohnort 17.12.1866 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [48, 59]

GREINER, Karolina Anna (* 2.10.1887) [62]

GROß (= Gross, Grosz, ∞ Bieber), Katharina Barbara (* 5.7.1806, † 2.2.1859v, 53J) [12]

GUTENKO (∞ Tauber), Rosalia (* 1845r) [63]

HACK (∞ Schäfer), Karolina (* 6.10.1854) [65]

HACK, Katharina (* 22.5.1850, † 27.12.1850) [65]

HACK (∞ Bieber), Katharina Elisabeth (* 11.12.1856) [13, 65]

HACK, Katharina Elisabeth (* 26.2.1852, † 27.12.1853, 1J) [65]

HACK, Maria Philippina (* 24.1.1861, † 1.2.1861) [65]

HACK (= Hag), Susanna (* 13.12.1861) [65]

HAMMER (= Hamer, ∞ Kosinski, Frait), Katharina (* 1842r) [67]

HANSLIK (= Hansel, Hanslig, Hanzlig, Hanzli, ∞ Majewski), Karolina (Wohnort...5.1846r in Huta Korostowska (Skole)/Gal. [UA]) [68, 167]

HARASIEWICZ de Neustern (= Harasiewicz, Harasiewicz de Neistern, Baroness de Neustern, ∞ Jakobczyk), Johanna (* 1798r) [93]

HARTINGER (= Hartung, ∞ Mühlbauer), Klara (Wohnort 7.11.1858 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [188]

HARTINGER (= Hartung, ∞ Link), Maria (Wohnort 25.4.1844 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [159]

HARTUNG (= Hatterger, ∞ Burger), Katharina (Wohnort 21.8.1847 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [24]

HARTUNG (∞ Heuchert, Hack), Katharina Elisabeth (* 1829r) [65]

HASABAYLOWICZ (= Hasybajlowicz, ∞ Greiner), Karolina (Wohnort 29.8.1880 in Kroscienko {Korostno} (Dobromil)/Gal. [PL]) [62]

HAUPEL, Franziska (Wohnort 16.1.1844 in Machliniec (Zurawno)/Gal. [UA]) [69]

HAUPEL (= Haupl, Häupl, Häupel, ∞ Hummer), Katharina (* 1822r) [69, 88, 200]

HAUPEL (= Haupl, Heipel, Häupel, Haipel, Haipl, Häupling, Häupling, ∞ Mayer), Katharina († 8.6.1863v) [178]

HAUPEL, Margaretha (* 12.8.1844) [200]

HAUPEL (= Häupl, Häupel, Haipl, Heibel, ∞ Wogurka), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 22.8.1837 in Machliniec (Zurawno)/Gal. [UA]) [69]

HÄFNER (= Haefner, Hofner, Hoefner, Hoefer, ∞ Fichtel), Josefa (Wohnort 19.9.1852 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [46]

HEBLER (= Hebbler, ∞ Pakiet), Anna (* 1837r) [71, 209]

HEBLER (= Höbler, Hebbler, ∞ Burger), Apollonia (* 1832r) [30, 71]

HEBLER, Barbara (* 16.3.1844) [71]

HEBLER (= Hebber, ∞ Piotrowski), Karolina (* 12.6.1842) [71, 214]

HEBLER (∞ Burger), Theresia (* 1840r) [71]

HELMICH (= Hellmich, ∞ Schimm), Maria (Wohnort 2.2.1869 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [73, 239]

HEUCHERT (∞ Steininger), Katharina Margaretha (* 28.12.1854) [259]

HEYNE (= Hajne, ∞ Mathias), Elisabetha (* 30.5.1839) [172]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Adolfina (* 4.3.1884) [81]

HOFFMANN, Albina (* 7.8.1870) [77]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Albina (* 18.2.1886) [81]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, ∞ Freiesleben), Anna (* 16.12.1848) [50, 77]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Anna (* 31.10.1888) [81]

HOFFMANN (∞ Bauer), Emilia (* 28.9.1851) [4, 77]

HOFFMANN (∞ Kubijczuk), Florentina (* 23.11.1868) [78]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, ∞ Kapitz), Franziska (* 29.9.1861) [76, 104]

HOFFMANN, Franziska (* 8.12.1864) [77]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Helena (* 9.6.1887) [81]

HOFFMANN, Helena (* 5.12.1886) [80]

HOFFMANN, Henrika (* 15.8.1891) [80]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann, Hofman, ∞ Lang), Josefa (* 1.1.1849) [76, 152]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman), Karolina (* 2.12.1856) [77]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Karolina (* 3.10.1884) [80]

HOFFMANN, Marcella (* 18.11.1859) [77]

HOFFMANN (= Hofmann), Mathilda (* 13.11.1893) [80]

HOFFMANN, Ottilia (*...8.1856r, † 16.11.1856) [76]

HOFFMANN, Rosalia (* 2.3.1865) [78]

HOLYNSKI (= Holynska, ∞ Kaminski), Julianna (Wohnort 16.1.1862 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [100]

HORA (= Horn, Horak, ∞ Prosolecki), Josefa (* 1832r, † 17.3.1876, 44J) [82, 202, 220]

HORA, Justina (* 1838r, † 7.9.1850, 12J) [82]

HORA, Karolina (* 31.7.1852) [82]

HORA (= Horn), Maria (* 7.6.1856, † 20.10.1856) [202]

HORA (= Horn, ∞ Huber), Theresia (* 1844r) [82]

HOYDE (= Hojdan), Albina Karolina (* 1.12.1884) [83]

HOYDE, Antonina (* 11.11.1873) [84]

HOYDE (= Heider, Hojden, Hajder, Hojder, ∞ Schuster), Maria (* 5.4.1876) [83]

HOYDE (= Hoyole), Martha (* 14.2.1870, † 1871, 1J) [84]

HUBER (∞ Mikula), Antonina (Wohnort 24.12.1883 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [185]

HUBER (= Kuber, ∞ Süß), Barbara (Wohnort...7.1853r in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [263]

HUBER (∞ Huber), Magdalena (Wohnort 4.10.1858 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [86]

HUBER (= Kuber, ∞ Freiesleben), Maria (Wohnort 25.8.1850 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [85]

HUCULAK (∞ Baumann), Justina (Wohnort 3.12.1851 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [7]

HUJWANIUK (∞ Król), Helena (Wohnort 15.10.1866 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [136]

HUMMER (∞ Pietraszewski), Anna (* 28.2.1846) [88]

HUMMER (= Humer, ∞ Weiß), Barbara (* 25.12.1852) [88]

HUMMER (∞ Mayer), Elisabetha (* 29.8.1848) [88, 179]

HUMMER, Josefa (* 30.3.1864, † 7.8.1875, 11J) [88]

HUMMER (= Humer, ∞ Jäger), Margaretha (* 27.3.1851) [88]

HUMMER (= Humer), Maria (* 10.6.1857, † 26.6.1858, 1J) [88]

HURICH (∞ Kozakiewicz), Ludowika (Wohnort 22.2.1894 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [90, 130]

HUSSAK (∞ Lewicki), Maria (Wohnort 9.5.1878 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [154]

HÜGEL (= Loret, ∞ Zöllner), Franziska (Wohnort 15.8.1848 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [299]

JACHORY (∞ Rzeszotek), Katharina (Wohnort 14.3.1896 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA]) [91, 234]

JAKOBCZYK, Adolfina Emilia (* 28.10.1828) [93]

JAKOBCZYK, Anna Ludowika (* 12.8.1833) [93]

JAKOBCZYK, Karolina Franziska (* 1.11.1819) [93]

JAKOBCZYK, Wilhelmina (* 29.11.1820, † 22.4.1823, 2J) [93]

JAROSZEWSKI (= Jaroszewska, ∞ Karbowski), Ludowika (Wohnort 11.3.1861 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [106]

JASINSKI (= Jasinska, ∞ Burger), Maria (* 1800r, † 28.12.1852, 52J) [26]

JÄGER (= Jaeger, ∞ Link), Franziska (* 1820r) [94, 164]

JUNGER (∞ Kosinski), Angela (* 1854r) [96]

JUNGER (∞ Leszczynski), Emilia (* 1851r) [96]

JUNGER (∞ Kobylanski), Ludowika (* 12.2.1846) [96]

KAJETANOWICZ (∞ Rymanski), Maria (Wohnort 18.8.1865 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [98, 232]

KALHOFNER (= Kalowna, Kalhoffner, Kalhofer, Keilhoffner, Kahlhofner, Gallhofner, Keilhofer, Keilhofer, Kahlkostna, Cahlhofer, Kahlhoffner, Kailhoffer, ∞ Pfeifer), Johanna (* 1797r, † 28.1.1872, 75J) [213]

KAMINSKI, Emerica (* 1.6.1867, † 1871, 4J) [101]

KAMINSKI (∞ Bachtik), Sabina (* 3.9.1864) [101]

KAPITZ (= Kapetz, Kapiec, ∞ Pirnak), Barbara (* 12.4.1859, † 1.11.1908v, 49J) [103, 216]

KAPITZ (= Kapic), Josefa (* 24.9.1883) [104]

KARBOWSKI (∞ Wolczuk, Kinasz), Anna (* 1829r) [105, 112, 290]

KARBOWSKI (∞ Burger), Petronella (Wohnort 11.3.1861 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [106]

KARMELITA (= Karmalita, Trela, ∞ Wróbel), Anna (Wohnort 2.2.1848 in Uhorniki (Ottynia)/Gal. [UA]) [291]

KAZIUK (∞ Pakiet), Parascevia (Wohnort 24.3.1894 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA]) [109, 210]

KELYAN (= Kellejan, ∞ Wagner), Katharina (Wohnort 17.7.1891 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [270]

KIELBAL (= Kielb, Kielbaba, ∞ Wilk), Agatha (Wohnort 9.7.1888 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [278]

KINASZ (∞ Wolczuk), Maria (Wohnort 23.9.1849 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [289]

KINDLING (= Kinling, Rilling, Kingling, Rieling, Kindlin, Kühnel, Kindel, Künling, Rieheling, Kühnlin, Kühnling, Kimling, Kuhling, Kiehnling, Kuhnling, Kahnling, Killing, Kill, Kühnlink, ∞ Koch), Maria Katharina (* 1792) [113]

KISIELOWSKI (= Kisielowska, ∞ Kotowski), Maria (Wohnort 18.11.1849 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [127]

KNOTT (= Knoth, Gnapp, ∞ Hoffmann), Theresia (* 1780r, † 25.3.1865, 85J) [74]

KOBICZAKOW (∞ Schimm), Maria (Wohnort 2.2.1869 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [238]

KOCH (∞ Witte), Anna Maria (* 26.12.1824) [113]

KOCH (∞ Hack), Christina Margaretha (* 6.4.1818, † 23.2.1849, 30J) [113]

KOCH (∞ Heuchert), Elisabeth (* 26.2.1826) [113]

KOCH (∞ Bieber), Katharina (* 20.6.1869) [14]

KOCH (∞ Renner), Maria Katharina (* 1819, † 16.3.1886v, 67J) [113, 224]

KOLLMANN (= Kullmann, Kulmann, Kulman, Kolman, Kollemann, ∞ Hoffmann), Maria (Wohnort 16.12.1848 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [77, 115]

KOLLMANN (= Kohlmann, Kulmann, Kuhlmann, Kullman, Kohlman, ∞ Hoffmann), Paulina (* 1869) [80, 117]

KOLLMER (= Kolmar), Leokadia (* 4.6.1888, † 5.2.1892, 3J) [118]

KOLT (∞ Karbowski), Agnes (Wohnort 18.6.1860 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [108, 119]

KONEPA (∞ Zielinski), Katharina (Wohnort 21.3.1895 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [298]

KORKIEWICZ (∞ Pakiet), Domicella (Wohnort 3.11.1868 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [120]

KORKIEWICZ, Elisabeth (* 12.12.1895) [121]

KORKIEWICZ (= Kurkiewicz, ∞ Markowski), Ludowika (Wohnort 26.5.1881 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [120]

KORKIEWICZ (∞ Swistakowski), Petronella (Wohnort 23.4.1871 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [120]

KORZYDLO, Bronislawa (* 20.9.1896) [124]

KOSIOROSKI (∞ Wilk), Rosalia (Wohnort 10.2.1891 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA]) [126, 283]

KOSLOWSKI (= Kozlowska, ∞ Wróbel), Anna († 14.6.1863v) [292]

KOTOWSKI (= Milbauer, ∞ Mühlbauer), Franziska (* 1828r, † 27.10.1854, 26J) [127]

KOWALCZUK (= Kowalczukowski, Kowalczukowska, ∞ Weber), Anna († 6.9.1874v) [128, 273]

KRAFT (∞ Donhöfner), Albertina (Wohnort 15.11.1879 in Gody (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [42, 131]

KRAFT (∞ Stadler), Maria (Wohnort 26.12.1874 in Mikulince (Sniatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [131]

KRENZIGER (= Danciger, Kranziger, Kranzinger, Kreizinger, Kanziger, Kancinger, Kanctor, Kaneter, Kanzinger, Koenciger, Kanciger, ∞ Pakiet), Barbara (Wohnort 7.9.1843 in Majdan Górny (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [208]

KREUTZER (= Kreuzer), Angela (* 17.8.1887, † 3.12.1892, 5J) [135]

KREUTZER (= Kreuzer, ∞ Schmidt), Barbara (* 1805r, † 18.7.1865, 60J) [133, 199, 242]

KROLIK (∞ Pirnak), Anna (Wohnort 18.2.1889 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [215]

KRóL (= Krull), Emiliana (* 26.11.1895) [137]

KRóL (∞ Lang), Eudoxia (Wohnort 15.10.1866 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [136, 151]

KUCHMANN (∞ Karbowski), Katharina (* 1790r, † 20.5.1864, 74J) [105]

KUCZEREK (∞ Kinasz), Dona († 29.4.1855v) [111]

KUFNER (= Kuffner, ∞ Baumann), Theresia (* 1795r) [6]

KULIK (∞ Greiner), Johanna (∞ 1814v) [58]

KUNZ (∞ Buhl), Anna (Wohnort 19.6.1874 in Alt Stadt {Mesto Stare}/Mähren [CZ](w)) [23]

KURKIEWICZ (∞ Link), Ludowika (* 1829r) [138, 162]

KURZWEIL (∞ Mauthner), Beata (* 1782r) [174]

LAGODZKI, Sophia (* 6.8.1885) [141]

LANDGRAF (∞ Link), Rosalia (Wohnort 19.3.1845 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [158]

LANG, Anna (* 1845r, † 14.3.1849, 4J) [146]

LANG (Mayer), Anna (* 17.1.1852, † 18.4.1852) [148]

LANG, Barbara (* 11.2.1847) [145]

LANG (∞ Burger), Barbara (* 11.1.1856) [150]

LANG (∞ Baumann), Elisabeth (*...10.1842r, † 5.4.1898, 56J) [145]

LANG, Elisabetha (* 5.1.1857) [149]

LANG, Karolina (* 5.3.1862) [149]

LANG, Karolina (* 13.2.1885) [153]

LANG (∞ Hoffmann), Maria (* 3.5.1860) [79, 150]

LANG, Michaelina (* 5.5.1887) [152]

LAPCZYNSKI (= Lapczynska, ∞ Degelmann), Helena (*...5.1847r) [37]

LEBOINSKI (= Leboinska, ∞ Müller), Anna (Wohnort 9.4.1850 in Majdan (Stanislau)/Gal. [UA]) [192]

LEWICKI (∞ Kurzweil), Anna (Wohnort 9.5.1878 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [140, 154]

LEWINSKA (∞ Palewicz), Apollonia (Wohnort 15.11.1842 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [211]

LINK (= Ling, ∞ Schmidt), Anna (* 1808r, † 17.3.1852, 44J) [158, 201, 241]

LINK (∞ Wrobel), Anna (* 15.2.1842) [160, 293]

LINK (= Ling, ∞ Hoffmann, Hebler), Anna (Wohnort 25.4.1844 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [72, 76, 159]

LINK, Barbara (* 31.10.1844, † 8.3.1852, 7J) [160]

LINK (∞ Stadler), Barbara (* 1826r) [159]

LINK (∞ Majewski), Karolina (Wohnort 15.1.1882 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [160, 168]

LINK, Karolina (* 2.4.1852, † 26.4.1852) [160]

LINK (∞ Stadler), Katharina (* 12.6.1854) [160]

LINK (= Ling), Nn (* 19.9.1845) [161]

LINK, Ottilia (* 7.8.1856) [160]

LINK, Theresia (* 13.8.1848) [201]

LINK (= Linker, Ling, ∞ Mauthner), Theresia Rosalia (* 1801r, † 9.5.1891, 90J) [157, 176]

LINK (= Ling, ∞ Swistakowski), Veronika (* 20.2.1847) [160, 265]

LINK (∞ Kaminski, Dobosiewicz), Veronika (* 1828r) [159]

LIPNICKI (= Lipnicka, ∞ Meciszewski), Maria (Wohnort 14.9.1872 in Ochodza (Wadowice)/Gal. [PL](w)) [182]

LOWCZYCKI (= Lewczycka, Lowczycka, ∞ Romanowski), Katharina (Wohnort 7.10.1855 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [228]

LÖFFELMANN (∞ Hoffmann), Anna (Wohnort 30.9.1858 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [75]

LUBIENIECKI (= Lubieniecka, ∞ Spolnicki), Maria († 23.10.1854v) [251]

MAJCEK (= Mycek, ∞ Wilk), Katharina (* 8.2.1871) [165, 282]

MAJEWSKI (∞ Wurm, Hoyde), Julianna (*...5.1846r) [84, 167, 294]

MAJEWSKI, Maria (* 22.12.1864) [167]

MAJEWSKI, Michaelina (* 30.9.1892, † 13.12.1892) [168]

MAJEWSKI (= Majewska, ∞ Hoyde), Paulina Barbara (* 1849r) [83, 167]

MAJEWSKI, Rosalia (* 15.1.1882, † 1883, 1J) [168]

MAJEWSKI, Rosina (* 16.10.1883) [168]

MAJEWSKI, Viktoria (* 5.12.1885) [168]

MALINOWSKI, Antonina (* 14.12.1851) [170]

MALINOWSKI (= Malinowska, ∞ Kollmann), Karolina (* 1837r) [117, 170]

MALINOWSKI (∞ Schier), Paulina (* 1835r, † 22.7.1897, 62J) [170, 237]

MALINOWSKI (= Malinoski), Petronilla (* 5.6.1857, † 5.1.1858) [170]

MALINOWSKI, Sabina (* 4.6.1854) [170]

MARCINEK, Honorata (* 5.1.1896) [171]

MARTYK (∞ Zdaniewicz), Apollonia (Wohnort 17.11.1867 in Ottynia {Otynija} (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [297]

MASCHNER (= Aschner, ∞ Weber), Anna (Wohnort 10.2.1829 in Diatkowce (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [271]

MATHIAS (= Matias, ∞ König), Albine (* 8.3.1861) [172]

MATHIAS, Amalia (* 22.12.1868) [172]

MATHIAS, Karoline (* 28.9.1895) [173]

MATHIAS, Karoline (* 24.5.1878) [172]

MATHIAS (= Matthias, ∞ Skorupski), Maria (* 4.2.1894) [173, 247]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner), Albina (* 8.5.1870) [177]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner, ∞ Schappert), Anna (* 15.10.1849) [176]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner), Franziska (* 12.10.1865, † 1867, 2J) [177]

MAUTHNER (= Mautner, ∞ Berbenowski), Justina (* 1813w) [11, 175, 198]

MAYER (= Majer, ∞ Dörfler), Anna (* 1824r, † 10.7.1870v, 46J) [178]

MAYER (= Majer, ∞ Daniel), Anna (* 5.7.1873, † 1932u, 59J) [179]

MAYER (= Majer, ∞ Kapitz), Elisabeth (* 1831r) [103, 148, 197, 205]

MAYER (= Majer, ∞ Fleisner), Elisabetha (Wohnort 7.3.1845 in Machliniec (Zurawno)/Gal. [UA]) [178]

MAYER (= Majer, ∞ Lang), Eva († 29.8.1843v) [144, 178, 197]

MAYER (= Majer), Josefa (* 1894r) [179]

MAYER (= Majer, Mejer, ∞ Weiß, Tanzer), Margaretha (* 1812, † 11.6.1882, 70J) [178]

MAZANDER (∞ Fillinger), Rosalia (Wohnort 17.12.1866 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [47]

MAZUR, Rosalia (* 21.3.1895) [181]

MEKKLIGES (∞ Chensciel), Marianna (* 3.3.1874) [32, 184]

MIKULA (= Mikuli, ∞ Wilhelm, recte Wojteta), Karolina (* 24.12.1883) [185, 277]

MÖHNER (= Mener), Angelika (* 18.3.1872, † 16.10.1938, 66J) [186]

MÖHNER (= Menner, ∞ Hoffmann), Antonia (* 23.12.1863) [81, 186]

MÖHNER (= Mener, Mennert, ∞ Bien), Franziska (* 15.6.1885) [186]

MÖHNER (= Menner), Honorata (* 1.4.1868) [186]

MÖHNER (= Menner), Julia (* 12.2.1862) [186]

MÖHNER (= Mener, Menner, ∞ Hayny), Karolina (* 18.5.1866) [186]

MÖHNER (= Menner), Maria Antonia (* 8.10.1859) [186]

MÖHNER (= Mener), Marianna (* 13.1.1876, † 1877, 1J) [186]

MÖHNER (= Menner), Paulina (* 8.4.1870) [186]

MÖHNER (= Mener), Paulina Honorata (* 17.4.1878) [186]

MÖHNER (= Menner, ∞ Zylka), Thekla (Wohnort 10.9.1902 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [300]

MUSZYNSKI (∞ Karbowski), Agnes (* 1821r) [107]

MÜHLBAUER (= Müllbauer, Milbauerowna, ∞ Weber), Anna (* 1837r) [188, 275]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer, Müllbauer, ∞ Wojciechowski), Antonia (* 9.6.1850) [189]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer), Josefa (* 3.6.1877) [190]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer, ∞ Stadler), Karolina († 10.2.1895v) [189]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer), Karolina (* 26.7.1869) [191]

MÜHLBAUER (= Mülbauer, Milbauer, ∞ Stadler), Karolina (* 23.9.1860) [190]

MÜHLBAUER (= Mibauer, Milbauer, Müllbauer, Müllhbauer, ∞ Link), Katharina (Wohnort 15.2.1842 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [160, 187]

MÜHLBAUER (= Mülbauer, Milbauer, ∞ Burger), Ludowika (* 26.1.1852) [189]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer, ∞ Donhöfner), Magdalena (* 1827r) [40, 187]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer, Millbauer, ∞ Lang, Kojecki), Magdalena (* 2.8.1863) [114, 153, 189]

MÜHLBAUER (= Mülbauer), Magdalena (* 15.8.1848, † 28.3.1850, 1J) [189]

MÜHLBAUER, Michaelina (* 18.7.1868) [190]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer), Michaelina (* 15.8.1879, † 1881, 2J) [190]

MÜHLBAUER (= Mülbauer), Paulina (* 26.9.1856) [189]

MÜHLBAUER, Paulina (* 20.4.1858) [190]

MÜHLBAUER (= Milbauer, Müllhbauer, ∞ Plis), Petronella (* 11.9.1864) [190, 218]

MÜHLBAUER (= Mülbauer), Petronella (* 18.2.1855, † 5.4.1855) [189]

MÜHLBAUER, Sabina (* 14.1.1882) [190]

MÜLLER (= Miller, ∞ Stadler), Theresia (Wohnort 11.1.1856 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [253]

NAGLER (∞ Link), Katharina (∞ 1801v) [157]

NALYWAJKO (∞ Stadler), Eudoxia (*...3.1855r) [257]

NEUHAUS, Aloysia Anna Barbara (* 19.6.1874, † 1876, 2J) [196]

NEUHAUS, Elisabeth Franziska Maria (* 21.11.1877) [196]

NN (∞ Donhöfner), Anna (Wohnort 28.8.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [41]

NN (∞ Freiesleben), Anna (Wohnort 2.11.1840 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [49]

NN (∞ Aschenbrenner), Anna (Wohnort 16.3.1844 in Fürstenthal {Voievodeasa} (Suczawa)/Buk. [RO]) [1]

NN (∞ Greiner), Anna (Wohnort 17.12.1866 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [59]

NN (∞ Süß), Anna Amalia (Wohnort 25.11.1829 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [261]

NN (∞ Führacker), Elisabeth (Wohnort 17.9.1845 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [53]

NN (∞ Kowalczuk), Elisabetha (Wohnort 1.8.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [128]

NN (∞ Huber), Elisabetha (Wohnort 31.10.1850 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [85]

NN (∞ Rauch), Eva (Wohnort 10.4.1853 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [221]

NN (∞ Pfeifer), Johanna (Wohnort 23.11.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [212]

NN (∞ Brüch), Josefa (Wohnort 12.2.1839 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](?)) [20]

NN (∞ Seidel), Karolina (Pate/Patin am: 19.12.1839) [246]

NN (∞ Mekkliges), Katharina (Wohnort 3.3.1874 in Ostrowy Tuszowskie (Kolbuszowa)/Gal. [PL]) [184]

NN (∞ Borodaykiewicz), Katharina (Wohnort 21.8.1844 in Bratyszów (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [18]

NN (∞ Hanslik), Katharina Sophia (Wohnort 1.11.1855 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [68]

NN (∞ Hebler), Klara (Quellen (Sources):

26.1.1865v) [70]

NN (∞ Lang), Margaretha (Wohnort 18.6.1850 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [147]

NN (∞ Blumer), Maria (Wohnort 14.6.1850 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [15]

NN (∞ Bombel), Maria (Wohnort 21.10.1858 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [17]

NN (∞ Wilk), Maria (Wohnort 21.3.1894 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [280]

NN (∞ Dziedzicz), Salomea (Wohnort 21.3.1894 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [45]

NN (∞ Leymann), Thekla (* 1789r, † 27.12.1819, 30J) [155]

NN (∞ Soroczeyi), Theresia (Wohnort 20.10.1823 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [248]

NN (∞ Burger), Theresia (Wohnort 19.1.1842 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [28]

NN (∞ Frey), Ursula (Wohnort 3.6.1846 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [51]

NN (∞ Kaminski), Ursula (Wohnort 16.4.1860 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [99]

OBERMAYER (= Obermajer, ∞ Dobosiewicz), Maria (Wohnort 4.5.1851 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [38]

OBERMAYER (= Obermajer, ∞ Zarzycki), Veronika (Wohnort 6.2.1894 in Nadwórna {Nadvirna}/Gal. [UA](w)) [296]

PAKIET (∞ Burger), Anna (* 1802r, † 2.10.1861, 59J) [25]

PAKIET (= Paket, ∞ Junger), Anna Katharina (* 1818r, † 3.3.1876, 58J) [96, 208]

PAKIET, Antonina (* 24.11.1861) [209]

PAKIET (∞ Korzydlo), Ludwika (Wohnort 6.2.1894 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [122]

PAKIET (∞ Link), Theresia (* 1825r, † 2.8.1850, 25J) [163, 208]

PANKRATZ (= Pankroz, Bankracz, Baumgrac, Bangrac, ∞ Gefre), Eva Theresia (* 1773r, † 5.12.1820, 47J) [55]

PAPLUK (∞ Myketyn), Anna (Wohnort 27.9.1880 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [193]

PENCZAKOWSKI (= Penk, Penczakowska, ∞ Berbenowski), Maria (Wohnort 1.10.1845 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [10]

PERCHAL (= Perchalow, Perchalowna, ∞ Schier), Marianna (* 1801r) [236]

PFEIFER (= Pfeiffer, Feifer, ∞ Laskowski), Karolina Katharina (Wohnort 3.11.1857 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [213]

PFEIFER (= Feifer, Phfeifer, ∞ Süß), Katharina (* 1829r, † 1.9.1882, 53J) [213]

PFEIFER (∞ Myketyn), Katharina (* 25.4.1886) [194]

PIERSKA (∞ Jachory), Maria (Wohnort 14.3.1896 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [91]

PIOTROWSKI (∞ Skoczylas), Michalina (Wohnort 11.4.1897 in Woloska Wies (Bolechów)/Gal. [UA]) [214]

PIRNAK (∞ Gerlach), Eugenia (* 18.2.1889) [56, 216]

PIRNAK, Franziska Barbara (* 11.10.1894) [216]

PLIS, Angela (* 31.12.1888) [218]

PLIS, Josefa (* 17.2.1893) [218]

PROCZKOWSKA (= Praszkowska, ∞ Ciesielski), Petronella (Wohnort 5.2.1860 in Zabince (Husatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [33]

PROSOLECKI (= Brozolewska, ∞ Pawlowski, Korczynski), Marcella (* 9.10.1863, † 26.2.1894v, 31J) [220]

PROSOLECKI, Rosalia (* 21.8.1869, † 6.11.1870, 1J) [220]

PROSOLECKI (= Prosolecka), Rosalia (* 27.4.1873, † 5.3.1877, 3J) [220]

PUS, Ottilia (* 10.11.1886) [218]

RAUCH (∞ Degelmann), Barbara (Wohnort...8.1843r in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [36, 221]

RECZO (= Rec, ∞ Babula), Maria (Wohnort 23.3.1891 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [2]

REITMAYER (= Reitmajer, ∞ Weber), Theresia (Wohnort 7.11.1858 in Fürstenthal {Voievodeasa} (Suczawa)/Buk. [RO](w)) [272]

RENNER, Anna (* 1849r, † 12.8.1866, 17J) [224]

RENNER (∞ Fischer), Christina (* 3.11.1845) [224]

RENNER, Elisabeth (* 24.1.1885) [225]

RENNER (∞ Czögön), Karoline (Wohnort 6.8.1885 in Siedliska (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [224]

RENNER, Karoline (* 12.2.1882) [225]

RENNER (∞ Tempel), Katharina (* 6.4.1847, † 5.2.1900v, 53J) [224, 267]

RENNER, Susanna (* 14.5.1890) [225]

REY (∞ Stadler), Katharina (Wohnort 2.11.1851 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [252]

RITTHALER (∞ Dörn), Annemarie (* 18.5.1875) [227]

RITTHALER, Barbara (* 9.11.1837) [226]

RITTHALER (∞ Weiß, Bauer), Elisabetha (* 27.3.1856) [226]

RITTHALER (∞ Koch), Eva (* 14.3.1853) [226]

RITTHALER (∞ Hillbrunner), Katharina (* 22.1.1873) [227]

RITTHALER, Maria Elisabeth (* 26.2.1840) [226]

ROMANOSKA (∞ Junker), Maria (Wohnort 19.12.1839 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [97]

ROMANOWSKI (∞ Dambrowski, Schleier, Guttenko), Rosalia (* 1811r) [34, 64, 228, 240]

ROMANOWSKI (= Romanowska, ∞ Gutenko), Theresia (Wohnort 1845r in Glinki (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [63]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rudkowska), Katharina (Wohnort 7.12.1848 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [19]

SANDER (∞ Ritthaler), Maria Margaretha (* 8.5.1815, † 16.2.1864, 48J) [226]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser, ∞ Witowski), Rosina (* 11.10.1842) [287]

SCHÄFER (= Schaefer, ∞ Koch), Elisabeth (* 1825r) [235]

SCHÄFER (= Schaefer, Schaffer, Schöfer, Schepfer, ∞ Steininger), Karolina (* 1828r, † 5.9.1902v, 74J) [235, 258]

SCHÄFER (= Schaefer, Schaffer, Scheffer, Schöpfer, ∞ Heuchert), Margaretha (* 1816r) [235]

SCHÄFER (= Schäffer, Schaefer, Scheffer, Schöffer, ∞ Steininger), Maria (* 14.1.1837) [235]

SCHÄFER (= Schaefer, Schaeffer, Scheffer, ∞ Streib), Maria Katharina (* 1826r) [235]

SCHEINER (= Szayner, ∞ Kollmann), Barbara (Wohnort 29.9.1855 in Parchacz (Sokal)/Gal. [UA]) [116]

SCHIER (= Szyr, Szier, ∞ Slysz), Franziska (* 13.3.1868) [237]

SCHIER (= Szir, Szyr), Josefa (* 10.3.1866, † 13.9.1867, 1J) [237]

SCHIER (= Szir, Szier), Karolina (* 18.12.1863, † 16.10.1867, 3J) [237]

SCHIER (∞ Majewski), Maria (Wohnort 25.7.1858 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [166]

SCHIER (= Schür), Marianna (* 5.9.1821) [236]

SCHIER (= Szir), Petronella (* 3.3.1862, † 8.11.1865, 3J) [237]

SCHIMM (= Szimm), Amalia (* 1.9.1871) [239]

SCHIMM (= Schim), Josefa (* 2.2.1869) [239]

SCHIMM (= Schim, ∞ Hejda), Leopoldina Hermina (* 3.1.1882) [239]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid, Szmid), Anna (* 31.10.1840) [204, 242]

SCHMIDT (= Schmied, Schmid, Szmid, ∞ Lang), Barbara (* 1814r, † 4.11.1851, 37J) [146]

SCHMIDT (= Szmid), Caecilia (* 22.11.1865) [204]

SCHMIDT (= Szmid), Michaelina (* 12.9.1869) [243]

SCHMIDT (= Szmid), Thekla (* 2.7.1870) [204]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Theresia (* 30.11.1865) [243]

SCHNEIDER, Katharina (* 22.1.1846, † 2.3.1846) [244]

SCHNEIDER (∞ Helmich), Theresia (Wohnort 2.2.1869 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [73]

SEIDEL (= Zeidler, Zeidler, Seidl, Seldel, Zeidl, Zajdel, Zejdel, Saidel, ∞ Burger), Maria (* 17.7.1832) [29]

SKACZNIK (∞ Kolt), Anna (Wohnort 18.6.1860 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [119]

SOLSKI (= Solska, ∞ Greiner), Marianna (* 1823r, † 5.11.1863v, 40J) [60]

SOROCZEYI (∞ Leymann), Maria (Wohnort 20.10.1823 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [156, 248]

SPAUSTA (∞ Schowanek), Anna (* 1850r) [249]

SPAUSTA, Anna (* 19.7.1889, † 1890, 1J) [250]

SPAUSTA, Klara (* 8.8.1881) [250]

SPAUSTA, Marcella (* 20.3.1887) [250]

SPAUSTA (∞ Sokolowski), Maria (* 1853r) [249]

SPAUSTA, Marianna (* 8.9.1891, † 11.3.1895, 3J) [250]

SPAUSTA, Sophia (* 24.4.1898) [250]

SPAUSTA, Stefania (* 2.9.1894) [250]

SPOLNICKI (= Spolnicka, ∞ Sass), Anna (Wohnort 23.10.1854 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [251]

STADLER (∞ Swistakowski), Anna (* 20.2.1842) [255]

STADLER, Antonina (* 28.3.1874) [256]

STADLER (∞ Pakiet, Antoniak), Apollonia (* 6.4.1850) [255]

STADLER, Elisabeth (* 15.12.1891) [256]

STADLER (∞ Kosinski), Emilia (Wohnort 10.5.1863 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [125]

STADLER, Emilia (Wohnort 4.10.1891 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [255]

STADLER (∞ Lang), Karolina (Wohnort 11.1.1856 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [150, 253]

STADLER (∞ Hora), Klara (Wohnort 1832r in Majdan Górny (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [82, 252]

STADLER (= Starler, ∞ Kaminski), Magdalena († 7.11.1889v) [101, 254]

STADLER, Magdalena (* 25.7.1889) [256]

STADLER, Stefania (* 11.4.1894) [256]

STADLER, Zeno (* 24.12.1852) [255]

STEFFEN (∞ Meciszewski), Helena Felicia Julia (* 1848r) [183]

STEININGER (∞ Gimpel), Anna Maria (Wohnort 15.6.1884 in Mikulsdorf (Ottynia)/Gal. [UA]) [258]

STEININGER (∞ Graf), Christina (* 26.10.1860) [258]

STEININGER, Christine (* 18.11.1892) [259]

STEININGER (∞ Steininger, Huth), Karolina (* 19.8.1853) [258]

STEININGER, Karoline (* 30.10.1875) [259]

STEININGER, Katharina (* 1.9.1878) [259]

STEININGER (∞ Renner), Katharina (* 8.7.1865) [258]

STEININGER, Katharina Elisabeth (* 26.2.1856) [258]

STEININGER (∞ Renner), Philippina (* 21.6.1858) [258]

STEMMLER (= Stemler), Barbara (* 16.12.1852) [260]

STEMMLER (= Stemler), Katharina (* 9.2.1842) [260]

STEMMLER (= Stemler), Maria (* 10.4.1835) [260]

STOPINSKA (∞ Friedrich), Franziska (Wohnort 13.3.1858 in Besko (Sanok)/Gal. [PL]) [52]

SÜß (= Ziss), Anna (* 7.7.1844) [262]

SÜß (= Süss, Suss, Süsz, ∞ Wagemann), Barbara (* 1806r, † 27.7.1840, 34J) [261]

SÜß (= Süss, ∞ Bodnarczuk), Karolina (*...7.1853r, † 12.11.1891, 38J) [16, 263]

SÜß (= Süsz), Katharina (* 11.11.1842) [262]

SÜß (= Susz, Süsz, Siss, ∞ Hora), Thekla (* 31.10.1835) [262]

SÜß (= Süss, ∞ Skala), Theresia (* 1807r) [261]

SWIDOWSKI (= Swidowska, ∞ Kozakiewicz), Theodora (Wohnort 22.2.1894 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](?)) [129]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Antonina (* 5.2.1871) [265]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Helena (* 8.12.1879) [265]

SWISTAKOWSKI (= Swistak, ∞ Kreutzer), Irene (Wohnort 10.3.1862 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [134, 264]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Josefa (* 26.12.1877) [265]

SWISTAKOWSKI (∞ Lang), Michaelina (* 28.9.1868) [265]

SWISTAKOWSKI, Paulina (* 22.5.1884) [265]

SZYMANSKI (= Szymanska, ∞ Chensciel), Maria (Wohnort 1865 in Chorzelów (Mielec)/Gal. [PL]) [31]

TEMPEL, Elisabeth (* 22.12.1847) [266]

TEMPEL (∞ Damm), Karoline (* 13.9.1873) [35, 267]

TEMPEL (∞ Renner), Katharina Elisabeth (* 29.11.1848) [225, 266]

TEMPEL (∞ Göhres), Katharina Margaretha (* 28.11.1845) [266]

TEMPEL, Maria (* 18.4.1886) [267]

TENCZA (∞ Wilk), Magdalena (Wohnort 10.2.1891 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [279]

TESCH (= Weiss, Tercz, Tetz, Thesh, Thesch, Tisch, Tess, Tesz, Tecz, ∞ Spausta), Theresia (Wohnort 12.10.1859 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [249]

TOBYASZEK (∞ Hurich), Aellaria (Wohnort 22.2.1894 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](?)) [90]

TOMS (= Dums, ∞ Lang), Ursula (Wohnort 29.8.1843 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [142]

TWARDOWSKI (= Twardowska, ∞ Möhner), Apollonia Adolfina (* 1841r) [186]

WAGNER, Angela (* 17.7.1891) [270]

WAGNER (∞ Lang), Anna (Wohnort 19.9.1852 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [143]

WEBER, Emilia (* 16.8.1855) [274]

WEBER (∞ Witowski), Josefa (Wohnort 1836r in Majdan Górny (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [286]

WEBER (∞ Schuster), Maria (Wohnort 6.2.1842 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [245]

WEBER (∞ Göhres), Maria (* 2.2.1814) [57]

WEBER, Maria Angela (* 15.12.1852) [274]

WEBER (∞ Piskozub), Paulina (*...11.1852r) [217, 273]

WEBER (∞ Klemens), Paulina (Wohnort 15.2.1895 in Ottynia {Otynija} (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [275]

WEHNER (= Werner, Wener, ∞ Stemmler), Katharina (Wohnort 10.4.1835 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [260, 276]

WIECEK (= Wjacek, ∞ Marcinek), Maria (Wohnort 17.6.1891 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [171]

WILHELMI (∞ Wojakiewicz), Antonina (Wohnort 2.12.1892 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [206]

WILK, Franziska (* 20.12.1896) [282]

WILK, Katharina (* 10.2.1891) [283]

WILK (∞ Mazur), Katharina (Wohnort 21.3.1895 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA](w)) [180]

WILK, Leontina (* 21.3.1894, † 21.3.1895, 1J) [285]

WILK, Marianna (* 9.7.1888) [281]

WILK (∞ Zajanc), Marianna (Wohnort 17.4.1892 in Bednarówka (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [278, 295]

WIRTH (∞ Hammer), Katharina (Wohnort 10.5.1863 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [67]

WITOWSKI, Anna (* 12.12.1861) [287]

WITOWSKI (= Witowska, ∞ Junger, Weber), Paulina (* 1850r, † 25.4.1877, 27J) [286]

WITOWSKI (= Witowska, ∞ Leroch), Rosina (Wohnort 1.6.1895 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [287]

WITOWSKI (= Witowska, ∞ Malinowski), Theresia (Wohnort 5.1.1864 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [286]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (∞ Król, Hayduk), Karolina (* 11.5.1866) [137, 288]

WOYCIECHOWSKI (∞ Malinowski), Helena (Wohnort 16.12.1858 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [169]

WROBEL, Antonina (* 4.5.1868) [293]

WROBEL, Antonina (* 8.8.1878) [293]

WROBEL (= Wrubel), Petronella (* 30.5.1869, † 1872, 3J) [293]

ZABLOCKI (= Zablocka, ∞ Junger), Anna (Wohnort 23.9.1860 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [95]

ZAJANC (= Zajac), Anna (* 17.4.1892) [295]

ZALEWSKI (= Zalewska, ∞ Poplawski), Agnes (Wohnort 26.9.1847 in Majdan Górny (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [219]

ZARZYCKI (∞ Korzydlo), Paulina (Wohnort 6.2.1894 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA]) [124, 296]

ZDANIEWICZ (∞ Mathias), Maria (* 17.11.1867) [173, 297]

ZIEGLER (= Zigler, ∞ Wehner), Katharina (Wohnort 30.9.1827 in Krasilówka (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [276]

ZIELINSKI (= Zielinska, ∞ Mazur), Maria (Wohnort 21.3.1895 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA]) [181, 298]

ZÖLLNER (= Zollner, Zellner, Cellner, Celtner, Zeltner, Zelner, Zoellner, ∞ Mühlbauer), Karolina († 26.7.1869v) [189, 299]

ZYLKA (∞ Reichel), Katharina (Wohnort 10.9.1902 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [223, 300]


GGD Home Page