Slobódka Lesna(Kolomea)1793-1910 Familybook Index

  Copyright ©  2021 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : November 18, 2021

Namensverzeichnis (männlich)- Index of Names (male)


ANSBACH (= Anspach), Nm (Beruf: 27.11.1837) [1]

ASCHENBRENNER, Anton (* 1826r) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Ferdinand (* 26.1.1846, † 17.7.1907, 61J) [4, 7]

ASCHENBRENNER, Ferdinand (* 19.1.1874) [7, 10]

ASCHENBRENNER, Ferdinand (* 1875r, † 30.12.1881, 6J) [6]

ASCHENBRENNER, Ferdinand (* 7.3.1834) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Franz (* 12.3.1838, † 24.5.1881, 43J) [4, 6]

ASCHENBRENNER (= Aschenbrener), Franz Josef (* 1806r, † 9.4.1864v, 58J) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Georg (* 1862r, † 24.3.1904, 42J) [5, 9]

ASCHENBRENNER, Georg Peter (* 1811r) [2, 4]

ASCHENBRENNER, Johannes (* 4.2.1842) [4]

ASCHENBRENNER, Johannes (* 8.1.1829) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Josef († 29.10.1901v) [5]

ASCHENBRENNER, Josef (* 1.1.1836) [4]

ASCHENBRENNER, Josef (* 22.2.1831, † 1865n, 34J) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Josef Georg († 14.2.1831v) [2]

ASCHENBRENNER, Karl (* 23.9.1850) [4]

ASCHENBRENNER, Peter (* 3.11.1831) [4]

ASCHENBRENNER, Peter (* 25.2.1844) [4]

ASCHENBRENNER, Peter (* 23.5.1839) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Peter (Wohnort 13.12.1878 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [8]

ASCHENBRENNER, Rudolf (* 1.10.1895, † 30.11.1900, 5J) [7]

BAUMANN, Benedikt (* 14.11.1846, † 21.11.1846) [12]

BAUMANN, Dominik Wenzeslaus (* 4.8.1846) [11]

BAUMANN, Ferdinand (* 1870r) [13, 17]

BAUMANN, Ferdinand (Wohnort 1.1.1884 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [15]

BAUMANN, Ferdinand (* 6.2.1860, † 20.3.1860) [13]

BAUMANN, Franz (* 2.8.1844) [11, 16]

BAUMANN, Franz (* 14.2.1874) [16, 18]

BAUMANN (= Plaumann), Franz (* 2.10.1818, † 30.7.1866, 47J) [12]

BAUMANN, Franz (* 29.5.1860, † 8.8.1860) [12]

BAUMANN, Franz (* 20.3.1864, † 4.5.1881, 17J) [12]

BAUMANN, Ignatz (* 25.1.1892) [16]

BAUMANN (= Bauman), Johannes (Beruf: 1895) [12]

BAUMANN, Johannes (* 1.1.1851) [11]

BAUMANN, Johannes (* 15.5.1839, † 7.6.1892v, 53J) [13]

BAUMANN, Johannes (* 20.4.1865) [13]

BAUMANN, Josef (* 1.8.1840) [11]

BAUMANN, Josef (Beruf: 22.9.1895) [14]

BAUMANN, Karl (*...3.1848r) [12]

BAUMANN, Leopold (*...4.1856r, † 27.12.1856) [12]

BAUMANN, Michael (* 3.9.1867) [13]

BAUMANN, Peter (* 25.6.1891) [17]

BAUMANN, Rudolf (* 21.11.1844) [12]

BAUMANN, Thomas (* 7.10.1842) [14]

BAUMANN, Wenzeslaus (~ 10.8.1815) [11]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner), Augustin (* 14.2.1871) [21]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner), Johannes (* 26.3.1862, † 26.3.1862) [21]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner, Baumgaertner), Josef (* 8.3.1863, † 7.4.1863) [21]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner), Karl (* 15.12.1860, † 15.2.1861) [21]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner), Karl (* 14.11.1873) [21]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner, Baumgartner, Baumgaertner), Michael (* 1801r, † 9.2.1858v, 57J) [19]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner), Michael (* 26.11.1837, † 9.2.1858, 20J) [19]

BAUMGARTEN, Sigismund (* 21.10.1876, † 30.1.1878, 1J) [21]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner, Baumgaertner), Wenzeslaus (* 8.3.1830, † 9.8.1900, 70J) [19-21]

BEFFINGER (= Böffinger, Boeffinger), Adolf (* 16.4.1849) [23-24]

BEFFINGER, Adolf (* 15.12.1846, † 7.9.1848, 1J) [23]

BEFFINGER, Anton (* 12.6.1856, † 5.4.1863, 6J) [23]

BEFFINGER (= Boefinger), Anton (* 2.4.1851, † 14.8.1851) [23]

BEFFINGER (= Poffinger, Pefinger, Boeffinger, Breffinger), Anton (* 6.12.1818) [22]

BEFFINGER (= Befinger), Eduard (* 18.3.1860, † 15.8.1919v, 59J) [23]

BEFFINGER (= Poffinger, Böffinger, Boeffinger, Befinger, Boefinger), Franz (* 1810r, † 5.6.1904v, 94J) [22-23]

BEFFINGER (= Boeffinger), Franz (* 7.3.1893) [25]

BEFFINGER (= Poffinger, Boeffinger, Befinger), Josef (* 2.3.1854, † 7.12.1889, 35J) [23]

BEFFINGER (= Poffinger, Pefinger, Böffinger, Boeffinger), Josef Peter (* 1773r, † 30.6.1831, 58J) [22]

BEFFINGER, Ludwig (* 23.8.1876) [24]

BEFFINGER, Michaelina (* 27.9.1864, † 25.11.1864) [23]

BEFFINGER (= Böffinger, Boeffinger, Befinger), Wilhelm (* 25.10.1865) [23, 25-26]

BEFFINGER (= Befinger), Wilhelm (* 1891r) [25]

BELLOTI, Eduard Kasimir (* 14.12.1859) [28]

BELLOTI, Franz (Beruf: 14.12.1859) [27-28]

BELLOTI, Friedrich (Wohnort 14.12.1859 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [27]

BIEL, Clemens (Beruf: 22.1.1894) [29-30]

BIEL, Johannes (* 22.1.1894) [30]

BIEL, Michael (∞ 1870g) [29]

BLECHINGER (= Plechinger), Ignatz (* 18.4.1860, † 23.11.1865, 5J) [32]

BLECHINGER, Johannes (Wohnort 2.12.1889 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [33]

BLECHINGER, Johannes (Wohnort 11.3.1874 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [31]

BLECHINGER, Johannes (* 24.12.1847) [32]

BLECHINGER, Johannes (* 7.12.1876) [35]

BLECHINGER (= Plechinger), Mathias (* 1821r) [32]

BLECHINGER, Maximilian (Beruf: 8.12.1889) [32, 34]

BLECHINGER, Petronella (* 31.5.1857) [32]

BOCK (= Bok), Adalbert (*...4.1850r) [36]

BOCK (= Bok), Andreas (* 1858r) [36-37]

BOCK (= Bok), Michael († 4.10.1888v) [36]

BRANGEL (= Brangl), Franz (* 10.4.1810, † 8.11.1881, 71J) [38-40]

BRANGEL (= Brandel), Franz Josef († 24.4.1832v) [38]

BRANGEL (= Brandel), Josef (* 1800r, † 28.12.1816, 16J) [38]

BRANGEL (= Brandel), Karl (* 1816r, † 5.8.1817, 1J) [38]

BROSCH, Franz (* 1.6.1879) [41]

BRÜCH, Franz (* 1811r) [42-43]

BRÜCH, Franz (Wohnort 12.2.1839 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](?)) [42]

BRÜCH, Josef Adolf (* 11.1.1840) [43]

BRÜCH (= Brück), Theophil (* 1857r, † 25.5.1875, 18J) [43]

BUGIEL, Johannes († 27.9.1885v) [44]

BURGER, Josef (Wohnort 21.8.1847 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [45]

BUTZ, Eduard (*...3.1853r) [46]

CHLEBOWSKI, Emericus (* 1836r) [47]

CICINSKI, Alexander (Beruf: 22.8.1880) [48]

CWIKLINSKI, Anton († 1.10.1873v) [49]

DIERICH (= Dyrich), Franz († 18.9.1888v) [50]

DOLINSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 22.10.1900 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [51]

DOLINSKI, Karl (* 22.10.1900, † 4.4.1901) [51]

DOROZINSKI (= Dorozynski), Johannes (Wohnort 14.1.1841 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [52]

FILIPOWICZ, Christopher († 4.6.1905v) [53]

FILIPOWICZ, Ignatz (Wohnort 17.7.1874 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [54]

FLENDRICH, Mathias (* 1845r, † 20.2.1909v, 64J) [55]

FRANKIEWICZ, Anton (* 1762r, † 29.12.1836, 74J) [56]

FRANKIEWICZ, Franz (* 12.2.1893) [62]

FRANKIEWICZ, Franz (* 6.9.1880) [59]

FRANKIEWICZ, Gabriel (Wohnort 12.2.1893 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [58, 60]

FRANKIEWICZ, Johannes (*...2.1833r, † 21.5.1885, 52J) [57, 59]

FRANKIEWICZ, Johannes (* 24.1.1872) [60]

FRANKIEWICZ, Johannes (* 12.6.1890) [61]

FRANKIEWICZ, Johannes (Beruf: 4.11.1877) [58, 61]

FRANKIEWICZ, Josef (* 2.2.1884) [60]

FRANKIEWICZ, Josef (* 24.1.1888, † 7.5.1890, 2J) [61]

FRANKIEWICZ, Josef (* 23.9.1892) [61]

FRANKIEWICZ, Karl (* 23.5.1885) [61]

FRANKIEWICZ, Leo (* 12.4.1881) [61]

FRANKIEWICZ, Peter (* 28.6.1889, † 13.9.1891, 2J) [60]

FRANKIEWICZ, Peter Vinzent Franz (* 25.11.1798) [56]

FRANKIEWICZ, Richard Vinzent (* 1.2.1804) [56-57]

FRANKIEWICZ, Rudolf (Beruf: 12.2.1893) [60, 62]

FRANKIEWICZ, Stanislaus (* 1814r, † 22.10.1883, 69J) [58]

FRANKIEWICZ, Thomas (* 23.10.1896) [62]

FRANKOWSKI, Karl (* 6.3.1883) [63]

FÜHRACKER (= Füracker), Wenzeslaus (* 1830r, † 2.3.1866, 36J) [64]

GEBHARD (= Gebhardt), Anton (* 6.5.1895) [67]

GEBHARD (= Gebhardt), Franz (* 3.10.1869, † 17.9.1919v, 50J) [66-67]

GEBHARD (= Gebhardt), Friedrich (* 1844, † 7.1.1894, 50J) [65-66]

GEBHARD, Friedrich (∞ 1840g) [65]

GEBHARD, Paul (* 20.7.1900) [67]

GEBHARD (= Gebhardt), Stefan (* 15.12.1883, † 6.12.1893, 9J) [66]

GEFRE (= Gefrie), Anton (Wohnort 22.3.1857 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [68]

GEFRE, Franz (Beruf: 25.10.1896) [69]

GEFRE (= Gefrie), Josef (* 13.3.1857, † 22.3.1857) [68]

GERSTEL, Ferdinand (* 24.2.1882) [71]

GERSTEL, Johannes (Beruf: 15.7.1895) [70]

GERSTEL, Josef (* 21.11.1820) [70]

GERSTEL, Josef (*...7.1841r) [70]

GERSTEL, Thomas (Beruf: 6.5.1895) [70]

GLASER, Anton (* 10.6.1826) [73]

GLASER, Ferdinand (* 28.7.1856) [74-76]

GLASER, Ferdinand (* 16.11.1834) [73]

GLASER, Franz (* 5.12.1858) [74]

GLASER, Franz (* 13.8.1829, † 30.12.1831, 2J) [73]

GLASER (= Gloser), Georg (Beruf: 24.4.1825) [72]

GLASER, Jakob (* 16.9.1849) [74]

GLASER, Johannes (* 15.8.1852) [74]

GLASER (= Klauser), Johannes (* 4.9.1832) [73]

GLASER, Josef (* 28.6.1827) [73-74]

GLASER (= Klauser), Josias Johannes (* 1805r) [72-73]

GLASER, Karl (* 22.3.1861) [74]

GRELA, Franz (* 14.9.1869, † 3.2.1870) [78]

GRELA, Josef († 14.10.1888v) [77-78]

GRELA, Martin (Beruf: 14.9.1869) [77]

GRELA, Peter (* 1.6.1862) [78]

GRELA, Stanislaus (* 14.9.1869, † 8.8.1881, 11J) [78]

GROß, Bogdan (*...6.1861r, † 7.11.1892, 31J) [79]

GROß (= Gross), Bogdan (*...6.1889r, † 30.12.1891, 2J) [80]

GROß (= Gross), Severin (Beruf: 30.12.1891) [80]

GROß (= Gross), Severin (Wohnort...6.1861r in Zemelany {Zemalé} (Telschen) [LT]) [79]

GRUBER, Ignatz (* 11.1.1828, † 10.1.1859v, 31J) [81]

GRUBER, Johannes (* 2.1.1851, † 27.6.1852, 1J) [81]

GRUBNER, Anton (Beruf: 13.5.1884) [82-83]

GRUBNER, Franz (Wohnort 13.5.1884 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [82]

GRUBNER, Ladislaus (* 2.4.1891) [83]

GRUBNER, Leo (* 13.5.1884) [83]

HAC, Johannes (Beruf: 6.1.1895) [84-85]

HAC, Valentin (Wohnort 6.1.1895 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [84]

HACZYJ, Valentin (* 1823, † 8.2.1898, 75J) [86]

HANSDÖRFER (= Hannersdorfer, Hansdorfer, Hannsdorfer), Felix (* 1833r, † 28.11.1901v, 68J) [88]

HANSDÖRFER (= Hansdorfer), Franz (* 13.5.1863, † 19.12.1867, 4J) [88]

HANSDÖRFER, Johannes (* 27.12.1860, † 27.10.1893, 32J) [88-89]

HANSDÖRFER, Karl (* 30.8.1867, † 21.11.1867) [88]

HANSDÖRFER, Nm (* 21.2.1892, † 21.2.1892) [89]

HANSDÖRFER, Peter (* 1825r) [87]

HANSDÖRFER, Peter (* 19.4.1857) [87]

HANSDÖRFER (= Hannsdorfer), Siegmund Zygmunt (* 7.6.1857, † 10.8.1857) [88]

HANSDÖRFER, Sigismund (* 11.2.1869) [88]

HEINRICH, Anton Josef (* 1816r, † 27.5.1860, 44J) [90]

HEINRICH, Maximilian Vinzenz (* 29.7.1854) [90]

HELBIGER, Johann Adolf (* 1879, † 2.6.1898, 19J) [202]

HERMANN, Anton (∞ 1860g) [91]

HERMANN, Eduard Adolf (Beruf: 10.8.1884) [91-92]

HOLYNSKI (= Holanski, Holenski), Ignatz (Wohnort 15.8.1852 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [93]

HORNBERGER, Jakob (∞ 1860g) [94]

HORNBERGER, Johannes (Beruf: 6.8.1894) [94-95]

HORNBERGER, Stanislaus (* 6.8.1894) [95]

JAKIMECKI, Johannes († 11.9.1856v) [96]

JAKIMECKI, Josef Julian (* 1843r, † 18.12.1891, 48J) [96-97]

JAKOBSEN, Theodor (∞ 1860g) [98]

JAMROZY, Michael (* 31.10.1843, † 26.4.1901, 57J) [99]

JAMROZY, Peter (* 14.2.1887r, † 28.1.1888, 1J) [99]

JUNGER, Adolf (* 6.11.1856) [101, 105]

JUNGER, Adolf (* 28.10.1876, † 22.6.1877) [103]

JUNGER, Alexander (* 14.7.1893, † 13.9.1893) [103]

JUNGER, Anton (* 23.9.1860, † 14.5.1862, 1J) [101]

JUNGER, Ferdinand (* 23.3.1881) [105]

JUNGER, Franz (* 3.4.1876) [102, 106]

JUNGER, Heinrich (* 14.7.1893, † 14.10.1893) [103]

JUNGER, Ignatz (* 17.6.1880, † 12.11.1885, 5J) [103]

JUNGER (= Junker, Jungert, Jungier), Johannes (* 1809r, † 22.4.1904, 95J) [100-101]

JUNGER (= Jungier), Johannes (* 15.3.1848) [101, 103, 107]

JUNGER, Johannes (* 11.3.1870) [102]

JUNGER, Josef (* 25.2.1863, † 26.5.1865, 2J) [101]

JUNGER (= Jungier), Josef (* 19.9.1883, † 13.11.1885, 2J) [103]

JUNGER, Josef (* 19.3.1890, † 16.10.1892, 2J) [103]

JUNGER, Josef (* 28.2.1874) [102]

JUNGER (= Jungert), Karl (* 7.9.1843, † 21.1.1893v, 50J) [101-102, 104]

JUNGER (= Junker), Michael (* 19.1.1842, † 4.6.1865, 23J) [101]

JUNGER, Paulina (* 4.5.1865, † 9.8.1865) [101]

JUNGER, Peter (Wohnort 6.11.1856 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [100]

JUNGER, Peter (* 29.4.1878) [103, 108]

JUNGER, Stanislaus (* 20.5.1891, † 25.10.1892, 1J) [103]

JUNI (= Juny), Wilhelm (* 25.5.1880) [109]

KANCINGER, Johannes († 5.12.1853v) [110]

KAPPEL (= Kappl), Johannes Maximilian (* 11.5.1863) [111-112]

KAPPEL (= Kappl), Josef (Wohnort 30.8.1889 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [111]

KAPPEL, Sigismund (* 30.8.1889) [112]

KARPF, Adolf (* 1820r) [113-115]

KARPF, Franz (Beruf: 20.10.1875) [113]

KAWECKI, Cajetan (Wohnort 27.4.1890 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [117-118]

KAWECKI, Johannes Anton (∞ 1840g) [116]

KAWECKI, Karl (* 23.1.1893) [118]

KAWECKI, Karl (*...11.1846r) [117]

KAWECKI, Stefan (* 1820r, † 4.1.1890, 70J) [116-117]

KÄFER, Johannes († 27.6.1902v) [119]

KEIL, Ludwig (* 1825r) [120]

KLAUSER (= Klause), Emanuel (Wohnort 13.8.1883 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [121]

KLUCZEWSKI, Josef (Wohnort 18.9.1875 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [122]

KOBELSKI, Basilius (Wohnort...2.1857r in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [123]

KOBELSKI (= Korbel), Johannes (*...2.1857r, † 2.2.1909v, 52J) [123-124]

KOBYLANSKI, Ignatz (* 1840r) [125]

KODELKA (= Kudelka), Johann (* 25.10.1850) [126]

KODELKA (= Kudelka), Johannes (* 6.7.1896) [127]

KODELKA (= Kudelka), Josef (* 17.5.1863) [126-127]

KODELKA, Josef Ferdinand (* 1.3.1858, † 29.1.1860, 1J) [126]

KODELKA (= Kotelka, Kudelka, Kotilka), Mathias (* 13.8.1828) [126]

KODELKA (= Kudelka), Maximilian (* 2.12.1889) [127]

KODELKA (= Kudelka), Michael (* 1887r, † 5.10.1890, 3J) [127]

KOHL, Georg Heinrich (* 2.10.1847, † 10.8.1902v, 55J) [128]

KOHL, Johann Konrad (* 29.3.1838, † 30.7.1841, 3J) [128]

KOHL, Johann Philipp (* 15.2.1845, † 27.12.1891, 46J) [128]

KOHL, Wilhelm (* 8.12.1810, † 22.12.1879, 69J) [128]

KOLLMER (= Kolmer, Kohlmer), Ignatz (* 28.6.1834, † 13.5.1883v, 49J) [129]

KOLLMER (= Kolmer), Johannes (* 15.6.1895) [130]

KOLLMER (= Kolmer), Johannes (Beruf: 6.12.1895) [129]

KOLLMER (= Kolmer, Kohlmer), Josef (* 26.11.1858) [129]

KOLLMER (= Kolmer), Rudolf (Beruf: 15.6.1895) [129-130]

KOLLMER (= Kolmer), Titus (Beruf: 15.8.1895) [129]

KORDASIEWICZ, Anton (* 3.7.1840) [131]

KORDASIEWICZ, Nikolaus (Beruf: 3.7.1840) [131]

KORKIEWICZ, Adolf (* 11.1.1851, † 31.10.1854, 3J) [132]

KORKIEWICZ, Felix (* 1.10.1852) [132]

KORKIEWICZ, Johannes (* 22.10.1854) [132]

KORKIEWICZ, Leo (* 21.10.1849, † 24.1.1850) [132]

KORKIEWICZ (= Kurkiewicz), Ludwig († 26.7.1869v) [132]

KORKIEWICZ, Wladislaus (* 27.7.1862) [132]

KORZYDLO, Johannes (* 1853r) [133-135]

KORZYDLO, Josef (* 6.2.1894) [135]

KORZYDLO, Kasimir (Wohnort 6.2.1894 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [133]

KOSINSKI, Alexander (* 1845r) [136]

KOWALEWSKI (= Kowalowski), Anton (Wohnort 25.3.1882 in Wiazownica (Jaroslau)/Gal. [PL](w)) [137]

KOWALEWSKI (= Kowalowski), Sigismund Leo (*...10.1850r) [137-138]

KOWALEWSKI (= Kowalowski), Thaddeus (* 2.5.1880) [138]

KRÄTER (= Krätter), August (* 24.7.1886) [140]

KRÄTER (= Krether), Heinrich (* 2.6.1856, † 1.8.1857, 1J) [139]

KRÄTER (= Krether), Heinrich (* 23.6.1862, † 6.7.1890, 28J) [139]

KRÄTER (= Krether), Karl (* 9.6.1846, † 4.12.1903, 57J) [139]

KRÄTER (= Krether, Kraether, Kraeder, Kreter, Kräther, Krätter, Kraeter, Kraetter), Mathias (* 30.4.1817, † 24.3.1891, 73J) [139]

KRÄTER (= Kretter, Kraether, Krätter, Kraeter, Kraetter), Michael (* 11.7.1849, † 12.12.1913, 64J) [139-140]

KRÄTER (= Kraeder, Kräther, Kraetter), Wilhelm (* 3.1.1852) [139]

KRECHOWIECKI (= Krochowiecki), Jakob Josef (Wohnort 13.5.1884 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [141]

KRICKEL (= Krückel), Andreas (∞ 1860g) [142]

KRIEGER, Johannes (* 16.11.1874) [143]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Franz Martin (Wohnort 1853r in Berhometh {Berehomet, Berhomete pe Prut} (Kotzman)/Buk. [UA]) [144]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Franz (* 2.10.1887, † 7.11.1896, 9J) [145]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Gregor (* 1853r, † 16.2.1907, 54J) [144-145]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Katharina (* 3.10.1895) [145]

KUKURUDZ, Josef (* 21.1.1880) [146-147]

KUKURUDZ, Peter († 26.10.1902v) [146]

KULIK (= Kulig), Josef (Beruf: 27.9.1900) [148]

KULIK (= Kulig), Stanislaus (* 22.4.1904, † 7.12.1904) [148]

KULIK (= Kulig), Stanislaus (*...8.1900r, † 27.9.1900) [148]

KULLMANN (= Kulman), Anton (∞ 1860g) [149]

KUROWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 1811r in Kamionka Wielka (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [150]

KWASNIEWSKI, August Gustav (Beruf: 26.8.1882) [151-152]

KWASNIEWSKI, Gustav Philipp (* 26.8.1882) [152]

KWASNIEWSKI, Jakob (Wohnort 22.4.1885 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [151]

KWASNIUK, Nikolai (Beruf: 22.1.1894) [153]

LEHNER, Benedikt (* 10.5.1840, † 1.11.1843, 3J) [155]

LEHNER (= Löhner), Ferdinand (* 17.9.1858, † 27.11.1859, 1J) [158]

LEHNER (= Löhner), Ferdinand (* 3.2.1835) [154]

LEHNER, Ferdinand (* 27.8.1847) [157]

LEHNER, Johannes (* 28.3.1890) [159]

LEHNER (= Löhner), Johannes (* 25.3.1863) [158]

LEHNER (= Löhner, Lohner), Johannes (* 19.6.1823) [154, 157]

LEHNER, Johannes (* 1807r) [156]

LEHNER, Johannes (* 9.12.1849, † 20.12.1849) [156]

LEHNER, Johannes (* 20.11.1843) [157]

LEHNER, Josef (* 1855u) [157, 159]

LEHNER, Josef (* 28.3.1890) [159]

LEHNER, Josef (* 18.2.1835) [155]

LEHNER (= Lechner, Lener, Löhner), Josef († 10.1.1863v) [154]

LEHNER (= Löhner), Josef (* 14.3.1833) [154]

LEHNER (= Löhner), Josef (* 24.5.1850, † 16.10.1851, 1J) [157]

LEHNER, Konstantin (* 1.9.1846) [156]

LEHNER, Michael (* 11.1.1846) [157]

LEHNER, Peter (* 19.6.1887, † 10.12.1891, 4J) [159]

LEHNER (= Lechner, Löhner), Peter (* 1807r, † 12.10.1843v, 36J) [155]

LEHNER, Thomas (* 16.9.1895) [159]

LEHNER (= Lechner, Löhner), Wenzeslaus (* 8.5.1837) [155, 158]

LEROCH (= Lerach, Lehrach), Johannes (* 3.2.1821, † 15.1.1891v, 70J) [160]

LESZCZYNSKI, Ferdinand (* 14.5.1847, † 21.11.1897v, 50J) [161]

LESZCZYNSKI (= Leszynski, Lesinski), Johannes (* 28.1.1826) [161]

LESZCZYNSKI (= Laszczyn, Luszczynski, Leszynski, Lesinski), Josef († 3.12.1860v) [161]

LESZCZYNSKI (= Lesinski), Josef (* 10.10.1829) [161]

LESZCZYNSKI, Karl (* 11.2.1832) [161-162]

LESZCZYNSKI (= Laszczyn, Leszynski), Leo (* 27.8.1824) [161]

LESZCZYNSKI (= Lesinski), Valentin (* 4.9.1842) [161]

LIEBHARDT (= Liphard, Libhart, Libhard, Lipphard, Leiphart, Liephart), Franz (* 1781r) [163]

LINZMAYER (= Linzmeyer), Johannes (* 5.9.1901, † 4.10.1901) [165]

LINZMAYER (= Linzmajer, Linzmejer), Johannes (* 30.5.1840) [164]

LINZMAYER (= Linzmeyer), Josef (* 10.1.1872, † 26.2.1908, 36J) [164-165]

LINZMAYER (= Linzmeyer), Josef (* 20.9.1900, † 27.10.1900) [165]

LINZMAYER (= Linzmeyer), Rudolf (* 30.10.1897, † 3.12.1904, 7J) [165]

LIPINSKI, Johannes (Beruf: 23.3.1881) [166]

LIS, Stanislaus (Beruf: 25.3.1894) [167]

LISZKIEWICZ (= Lyszkiewicz), Dominik Philipp (* 1.8.1846, † 15.7.1902, 55J) [168]

LISZKIEWICZ, Ladislaus (* 14.11.1873, † 24.11.1873) [168]

LOPUSZANSKI, Ladislaus (* 1875r) [169]

LUICH, Johann (Wohnort 2.6.1898 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](mglw)) [170]

LYSEK, Demetrius († 5.2.1901v) [171]

LYSEK, Johannes (* 5.10.1873) [171-172]

MACELUSK, Johannes (Wohnort 6.1.1895 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [173]

MAGAS, Michael (* 1821r) [174-176]

MAGAS, Theodor († 7.6.1859v) [174]

MAKARSKI, Anton (* 1838r, † 6.1.1851, 13J) [178]

MAKARSKI, Bronislaus (* 1.1.1894, † 12.3.1902, 8J) [180]

MAKARSKI, Gregor (* 1794r, † 19.11.1888v, 94J) [177-178]

MAKARSKI, Josef (* 18.1.1897, † 24.1.1897) [180]

MAKARSKI, Josef (* 9.7.1898, † 22.3.1902, 3J) [180]

MAKARSKI, Josef (*...9.1908r, † 2.12.1908) [181]

MAKARSKI, Ladislaus (* 8.4.1882) [180-181]

MAKARSKI, Michael (* 18.1.1897, † 6.8.1897) [180]

MAKARSKI, Michael (Beruf: 8.4.1882) [179-180]

MAKARSKI, Theodor (Wohnort 8.4.1882 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [179]

MALINOWSKI, Anton (* 16.12.1858) [183]

MALINOWSKI (= Malinoski), Cajetan (Wohnort 29.10.1852 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [182-183]

MALINOWSKI, Johann († 20.5.1884v) [183-184]

MALINOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 16.12.1858 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [182]

MALINOWSKI, Leo (* 6.2.1859) [184]

MALINOWSKI, Ludwig (* 21.8.1847) [183]

MARKOWSKI, Anton († 28.4.1895v) [185]

MARKOWSKI, Cornelius (* 8.10.1872) [186]

MARKOWSKI, Wladislaus Wenzeslaus (* 25.9.1899) [186]

MEDYNSKI, Karl († 1842n) [187]

MIERWIAK, Nikolaus (* 1851r) [188]

MISTECKI, Adalbert († 1.11.1913v) [189-190]

MISTECKI, Adam (* 11.11.1886, † 28.8.1887) [190]

MISTECKI, Anton (∞ 1850g) [189]

MISTECKI, Bronislaus (* 3.9.1885, † 4.3.1926, 40J) [190]

MISTECKI, Edmund (* 14.11.1888) [190-192]

MISTECKI, Ladislaus Hyppolit (* 13.8.1883, † 19.7.1884) [190]

MÜLLER, Ferdinand (Beruf: 29.4.1902) [195]

MÜLLER, Johannes (Beruf: 7.9.1890) [193-194]

MÜLLER, Johannes (∞ 1860g) [193]

MÜLLER, Josef (* 2.3.1903, † 10.9.1903) [195]

MÜLLER, Josef (* 1905, † 1905) [196]

MÜLLER, Ladislaus (* 7.9.1890) [194]

NEUMARK (= Najmark), August (* 1825r, † 19.8.1864, 39J) [197]

NN, Nm [201]

NN, Nm [203]

NN, Nm [202]

NN, Nm [198]

NN, Nm [199]

NN, Nm [200]

NOWAK, Johannes (∞ 1830g) [204]

PAKIET (= Paket, Pakiett), Anton (Beruf: 3.11.1868) [205-206]

PAKIET (= Pakiett), Franz (Wohnort 10.1.1892 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [205]

PAKIET, Ignatz (* 11.11.1905, † 1905) [208]

PAKIET (= Paket, Pakiett), Jakob (* 1828r) [205]

PAKIET, Johannes (* 15.2.1880, † 1.5.1880) [206]

PAKIET (= Paket, Bakiet), Josef (* 1829r, † 4.11.1893, 64J) [207]

PAKIET, Josef (* 15.2.1880) [206]

PAKIET (= Pakiett), Karl (* 12.11.1876) [206]

PAKIET, Leo (Beruf: 1905) [208]

PAKIET (= Paket, Pakiett), Ludwig (Wohnort 4.2.1849 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [205]

PAKIET, Michael (* 29.9.1871, † 30.7.1873, 1J) [206]

PELLNER, Jakob (Beruf: 10.6.1849) [209]

PIASECKI, Ludwig (* 1863r, † 14.5.1878, 15J) [210]

PIASECKI, Peter (Wohnort 22.4.1885 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [210]

PIETRYCZYN, Nikolaus (* 25.9.1869) [211]

PRZYBOROWSKI, Isidor (Beruf: 25.3.1894) [212-213]

PRZYBOROWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 25.3.1894 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [212]

RAK, Josef (* 13.4.1891) [214]

RIPPEL, Ferdinand (Beruf: 4.10.1890) [215, 217]

RIPPEL, Johannes (* 7.2.1864) [215-216]

RIPPEL, Johannes (* 14.10.1895) [217]

RIPPEL, Josef (* 5.8.1890, † 19.10.1890) [216]

RIPPEL, Josef (* 18.2.1897) [216]

RIPPEL (= Ryppel), Michael (* 5.12.1838) [215]

RIPPEL, Rudolf (* 4.10.1890) [217]

RIPPEL, Rudolf (* 20.1.1895, † 6.9.1895) [216]

RIPPEL, Thomas (* 12.12.1892) [216]

ROTH, Franz (* 31.3.1850, † 31.7.1850) [218]

ROTH (= Rott), Jakob (*...9.1842r, † 15.6.1904, 62J) [218-220]

ROTH, Johannes († 4.7.1849) [218]

ROTH, Michael (* 1838r, † 26.4.1865, 27J) [218]

ROTH (= Rot), Michael Erhard (* 1809r, † 17.4.1855, 46J) [218]

RZEMIENICKI, Michael (* 11.9.1845) [221]

RZEMIENICKI (= Przemieniecki, Rzemieniecki), Stanislaus (Wohnort 1844r in Kamionka Wielka (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [221]

SANOYCA, Johannes (* 19.11.1859) [222]

SANOYCA (= Sanojca), Josef (* 1829r) [222]

SANOYCA (= Sanojca), Leo (* 9.6.1874) [222]

SANOYCA (= Sanojca), Martin (* 25.2.1866) [222]

SANOYCA (= Sanojca), Rudolf (* 8.8.1878) [222]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser), Adolf (* 28.5.1884, † 20.11.1885, 1J) [224]

SCHAFFHAUSER, Ferdinand (* 13.6.1886, † 19.11.1886) [224]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser), Ferdinand (* 16.9.1889) [224]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser), Ignatz (* 7.11.1891) [224]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser), Ignatz (* 11.11.1849, † 19.1.1851, 1J) [223]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser), Johannes (* 22.1.1815) [223]

SCHAFFHAUSER, Johannes (* 5.3.1847) [223]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser), Josef (* 2.5.1859) [223]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser), Karl (* 22.6.1894) [224]

SCHAFFHAUSER, Rudolf (* 3.4.1882) [224]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser), Thomas (* 9.1.1845) [223-224]

SCHIER (= Schir, Szir), Adolf (* 8.4.1854, † 19.3.1881, 26J) [226]

SCHIER (= Schir, Szir, Szyr, Scheifer, Schyrl, Szier), Anton (* 12.1.1825, † 14.11.1886v, 61J) [225-226]

SCHIER, Anton (* 9.1.1858) [226]

SCHIER (= Schir), Anton (* 12.6.1823) [225]

SCHIER (= Schür), Franz (* 5.9.1821) [225]

SCHIER (= Scheifer), Johannes (* 29.10.1852) [226]

SCHIER (= Schyrl), Leon (* 10.1.1856) [226-227]

SCHIER (= Schür, Schir, Szir, Styer), Thomas (* 4.5.1800, † 28.10.1840, 40J) [225]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Rudolf (* 27.4.1867) [228]

SEIDEL (= Seidl), Ignatz (* 1908) [230]

SEIDEL (= Seidl), Jakob (* 1914) [230]

SEIDEL (= Seidl), Johann (* 11.9.1909) [230]

SEIDEL, Johannes (* 10.7.1865) [229]

SEIDEL (= Seidler), Josef (* 2.4.1842, † 28.6.1891v, 49J) [229]

SEIDEL (= Seidl), Kaspar (* 6.1.1876) [229-230]

SEIDEL (= Seidler), Rudolf (* 1867r, † 9.6.1894, 27J) [229]

SEIFER (= Saifer), Peter (Beruf: 21.12.1818) [231]

SEIFER (= Saifer), Simon (*...9.1817r, † 21.12.1818, 1J) [231]

SKOWRONSKI, Andreas (∞ 1860g) [232]

SKOWRONSKI, Karl (Beruf: 23.11.1890) [232-233]

SKOWRONSKI, Lucia Wanda (* 23.11.1890) [233]

SLYSZ, Simeon (* 1860r) [199, 234]

SOSNOWSKI, Josef (Wohnort 3.2.1800 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [235]

STADLER, Anton (Beruf: 10.4.1882) [238]

STADLER, Benedikt (Beruf: 30.12.1849) [237]

STADLER, Franz (Wohnort 20.9.1891 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [239]

STADLER, Johannes (* 30.12.1849) [237]

STADLER, Johannes (Wohnort 30.12.1849 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [236]

STARZYNSKI, Josef (* 7.7.1902, † 10.3.1903) [241]

STARZYNSKI (= Starzenski), Julian (* 15.12.1859, † 8.5.1903, 43J) [240-241]

STARZYNSKI (= Starzenski), Karl (Wohnort 15.12.1859 in Gwozdziec (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [240]

STARZYNSKI, Wladislaus (* 13.8.1899, † 4.11.1899) [241]

STEININGER, Daniel (* 13.10.1849, † 28.12.1890, 41J) [242-243]

STEININGER, Georg (* 28.4.1863, † 26.11.1866, 3J) [242]

STEININGER, Jakob (* 10.9.1851) [242]

STEININGER, Johann Friedrich (* 1826, † 31.1.1867, 41J) [242]

STEINMETZ, Franz (Beruf: 6.8.1894) [244]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Felix (* 14.7.1846, † 10.2.1878, 31J) [246-247]

STRAUß (= Straus), Johann († 28.3.1891v) [245]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Johannes (* 1812r, † 27.3.1875, 63J) [246]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Thadeus (Beruf: 16.8.1846) [248]

STROCZYNSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 1.3.1884 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [249]

SÜß (= Süss), Gottfried (* 12.4.1831) [250-251]

SÜß (= Süsz), Jakob (* 27.7.1838) [250]

SÜß (= Süss, Susz, Süsz, Ziss, Siss, Zis, Züs), Johann Jakob (* 1804r, † 26.12.1860, 56J) [250]

SÜß (= Süss), Johannes (* 22.8.1880) [252]

SÜß (= Züs), Johannes (* 12.10.1848) [250]

SÜß (= Süss), Johannes (* 5.5.1903, † 12.5.1905, 2J) [253]

SÜß (= Süss), Josef (* 1847r, † 24.3.1895, 48J) [250, 252]

SÜß (= Süss), Sigismund (* 25.7.1872) [251, 253]

TARALA, Adolf (* 10.6.1889) [255]

TARALA, Andreas (* 1860) [254-255]

TARALA, Anton (* 15.6.1888, † 18.8.1888) [255]

TARALA, Johannes († 10.7.1894v) [254]

TARALA, Kasimir (* 1.3.1884) [255]

TARALA, Paul (* 10.1.1870) [254]

TIETZE (= Tieze), Adolf (* 8.11.1850) [256]

TIETZE (= Tiz, Tieze, Tize), Augustin (* 1815r, † 21.7.1879v, 64J) [256]

TIETZE, Ferdinand (Wohnort 19.11.1909 in Mikulsdorf (Ottynia)/Gal. [UA]) [256]

TOMCZUK (= Tomczak), Basilius (* 31.1.1858, † 16.3.1908, 50J) [257]

TULASIEWICZ (= Tulosiewicz, Tolosiewicz), Josef (Beruf: 6.1.1851) [258]

TYMOCZKO (= Timoczko), Gregor († 3.6.1877v) [259]

WEBER, Rudolf († 18.6.1901v) [260]

WEDEL (= Wydel), Sebastian (Wohnort 3.7.1840 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [261]

WEIDLICH (= Wajdlich), Bronislaus (* 5.4.1881, † 11.5.1907, 26J) [262-263]

WEIDLICH (= Wiedlich, Wajdlich), Josef (* 12.3.1855) [262]

WENZEL, Johann (Beruf: 4.9.1891) [264]

WERBECKI, Michael (*...11.1860r) [265]

WIEHL, Franz Xaver (* 21.4.1860) [266-267]

WIEHL, Georg (* 3.6.1851) [266]

WIEHL, Jakob Christopher (* 29.6.1857) [266]

WIEHL (= Will), Josef (Wohnort 30.5.1865 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [266]

WIEHL, Josef (* 1.2.1845, † 22.2.1849, 4J) [266]

WILHELM, Anton (* 1840r) [269]

WILHELM, Josef (* 1786r) [268-269]

WILK, Anton (Wohnort 2.9.1891 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [270-271]

WILK, Michael (∞ 1860g) [270]

WILK, Rudolf (* 2.9.1891) [271]

WITOWSKI, Ferdinand (* 22.1.1898, † 25.12.1914, 16J) [275]

WITOWSKI (= Widowski), Jakob († 30.9.1860v) [272]

WITOWSKI (= Widowski), Jakob († 16.3.1894v) [272]

WITOWSKI, Jakob (*...10.1870r) [273]

WITOWSKI, Johannes (* 19.9.1863) [273]

WITOWSKI, Josef (* 14.6.1865) [273-275]

WITOWSKI, Michael (* 7.7.1896) [275]

WITOWSKI (= Widowski), Michael (* 1836r) [272-273]

WRATNY, Anton (* 1837r) [276]

WRATNY, Anton (* 10.12.1867) [276]

WRATNY, Ferdinand (* 10.8.1879, † 22.3.1880) [276]

WRATNY, Johannes (* 24.9.1893) [203]

WRATNY, Johannes (* 29.1.1867, † 4.2.1867) [276]

WRATNY, Ludwig (* 1.7.1876) [276]

WRATNY, Michael (* 10.12.1867) [276]

ZAHRYNOWSKI (= Zahranowski), Demetrius (Beruf: 20.7.1878) [277-278]

ZAHRYNOWSKI (= Zahranowski), Nikolai (Wohnort 20.7.1878 in Mlyniec (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [277]

ZAKRZEWSKI, Dominik (Wohnort 5.8.1883 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [279]

ZARZYCKI, Karl (Wohnort 10.4.1896 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [280]

ZARZYCKI, Leo (Beruf: 14.12.1893) [280-281]

ZARZYCKI, Stanislaus (* 14.12.1893) [281]

ZIELINSKI, Peter (Beruf: 14.7.1846) [282]

ZINGLER, Eduard (Wohnort 4.4.1853 in Germakówka (Borszczów)/Gal. [UA]) [283]

ZINGLER, Ferdinand Albert (* 19.1.1895) [284]

ZINGLER (= Lingler), Josef (* 4.4.1853) [283-284]

ZINGLER, Josef (* 30.8.1883) [284]

ZINGLER, Rudolf (* 19.10.1881) [284]

ZÖLLNER (= Celner, Cellner), Jakob (* 1819r, † 20.4.1905, 86J) [285-286]

ZÖLLNER (= Celner, Cellner), Mathias (Beruf: 17.8.1847) [285]

ZUROWSKI, Andreas (Beruf: 20.10.1875) [287]

Namensverzeichnis (weiblich) - Index of Names (female)

ASCHENBRENNER, Angela (* 18.4.1894, † 2.8.1913, 19J) [9]

ASCHENBRENNER (= Aschenbrener, ∞ Schmidt), Angela (*...1.1861r) [5]

ASCHENBRENNER, Anna (* 2.4.1893, † 13.8.1895, 2J) [7]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Kufner), Anna (* 26.4.1840) [4]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Gerstel), Anna (* 1842r) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Anna Maria (* 18.9.1833) [4]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Schmidt, Zettel), Barbara (* 1797r, † 5.8.1852, 55J) [2]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Wurm), Caecilia († 9.12.1874v) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Caecilia (* 17.3.1844, † 5.4.1844) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Kufner), Franziska (Wohnort 2.7.1843 in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [2]

ASCHENBRENNER, Julianna (* 8.6.1887) [7]

ASCHENBRENNER, Karolina (* 28.11.1826) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Karolina (* 22.10.1847, † 11.8.1849, 1J) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Glaser), Katharina (* 1806r) [2, 73]

ASCHENBRENNER, Katharina (* 18.10.1878, † 7.1.1882, 3J) [6]

ASCHENBRENNER, Katharina (* 8.1.1829, † 24.1.1829) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER (= Aschenbrener), Katharina (* 29.12.1832, † 25.1.1833) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Katharina (* 14.1.1836) [3]

ASCHENBRENNER, Ludwina (* 1873r, † 2.12.1894, 21J) [6]

ASCHENBRENNER, Ludwina (* 24.11.1896) [9]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Baumann), Maria (* 17.11.1884) [7, 18]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Kufner), Petronella (* 13.12.1878, † 30.3.1952, 73J) [8]

ASCHENBRENNER, Rosalia (* 10.5.1890) [7]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Kollmer), Rosalia (Wohnort 15.6.1895 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [8, 130]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Krzyzanowski), Rosina Rosalia (* 22.5.1863) [6, 145]

ASCHENBRENNER, Theresia (* 28.3.1890, † 31.10.1890) [9]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Rippel), Theresia (Wohnort 5.8.1890 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [3, 216]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Kohlross), Theresia (Wohnort 23.9.1824 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [2]

ASCHENBRENNER, Theresia (* 30.10.1865) [6]

ASCHENBRENNER, Theresia (* 14.5.1848, † 16.8.1849, 1J) [4]

BACH (= Pach, ∞ Radwany, Jakimecki), Anna (* 1820r, † 2.5.1895, 75J) [96]

BAUER (∞ Müller), Maria (Wohnort 29.4.1902 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [195]

BAUMANN (∞ Wallner, Hujwan), Anna (* 22.9.1861) [12]

BAUMANN (∞ Kufner), Anna (* 11.11.1838) [11]

BAUMANN (∞ Aschenbrenner), Barbara (Wohnort 13.12.1878 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [8]

BAUMANN (∞ Berezowski), Emilia (* 19.12.1849) [12]

BAUMANN, Honorata (* 28.5.1856) [12]

BAUMANN (∞ Przygodzki), Katharina (* 24.11.1851) [12]

BAUMANN, Katharina [16]

BAUMANN (= Bauman, ∞ Gerstel), Katharina (* 6.8.1821) [70]

BAUMANN (∞ Gerstel), Katharina (* 1.1.1884) [15]

BAUMANN (∞ Gerstel), Katharina (* 21.4.1886) [14]

BAUMANN, Ludmilla (* 18.4.1881) [16]

BAUMANN (∞ Zingler), Malwina (* 16.2.1858) [12, 284]

BAUMANN, Petronella (* 3.6.1897, † 8.6.1898, 1J) [16]

BAUMANN, Rosalia (* 1.7.1842, † 22.2.1844, 1J) [11]

BAUMANN, Rosalia (* 26.12.1848) [11]

BAUMANN (∞ Blechinger), Rosalia Rosina (Wohnort 28.7.1895 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [15, 34]

BAUMANN (∞ Münich), Rosalia Rosina (* 20.10.1857) [13]

BAUMANN (∞ Frankiewicz), Rosina (Wohnort 12.2.1893 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [14, 62]

BAUMANN (∞ Baumann), Rosina (Wohnort 1.1.1884 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [15]

BAUMANN (∞ Seidel), Rosina Rosalia (* 3.5.1876, † 1.5.1955, 78J) [16, 230]

BAUMANN, Theresa (* 29.6.1889, † 30.5.1898, 8J) [16]

BAUMANN (∞ Koszalkowski), Theresia (* 19.1.1843, † 3.1.1879, 35J) [12]

BAUMANN, Theresia (* 13.10.1858, † 23.3.1860, 1J) [11]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner, ∞ Gerstel), Agnes (* 1841r, † 2.4.1876v, 35J) [19]

BAUMGARTEN, Anna (* 26.12.1833) [19]

BAUMGARTEN (= Bamgärtner, ∞ Leroch), Barbara (* 5.6.1828, † 15.1.1891, 62J) [19, 160]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner), Emilia (* 1.4.1868, † 21.5.1879, 11J) [21]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner), Josefa (* 11.11.1856) [20]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner), Katharina (* 30.9.1853) [20]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner, ∞ Korzydlo), Rosalia (* 14.7.1865) [21, 134]

BAUMGARTEN, Rosalia (* 20.3.1855) [20]

BAUMGARTEN, Theresia (* 2.6.1832) [19]

BAUMGARTEN (= Baumgärtner, Baumgaertner), Vincentia (* 1.3.1864, † 30.8.1864) [21]

BAUSCHEK (= Porszak, ∞ Junger), Anna (* 17.10.1882) [106]

BECK (∞ Markowski), Paulina (Wohnort 26.3.1878 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [185]

BEFFINGER (∞ Langer), Adela (* 5.9.1887) [24]

BEFFINGER, Adolfina (* 16.4.1849, † 13.9.1850, 1J) [23]

BEFFINGER (= Boeffinger, Befinger, ∞ Flendrich), Amalia (* 12.5.1845) [23, 55]

BEFFINGER (= Poffinger, Pefinger, Böffinger, Boeffinger, Befinger, Böfinger, Boofinger, Boefinger, ∞ Bukowski), Anna (* 10.4.1817, † 9.8.1855, 38J) [22]

BEFFINGER (∞ Werbecki), Emilia (* 25.10.1865) [23, 265]

BEFFINGER (= Böffinger), Emilia (* 2.3.1895, † 18.2.1897, 1J) [25]

BEFFINGER, Franziska (* 6.10.1858, † 12.5.1859) [23]

BEFFINGER (= Boeffinger, Befinger), Karolina (* 4.11.1852, † 11.2.1853) [23]

BEIL (∞ Hansdörfer), Helena Magdalena (* 1830r, † 28.11.1901, 71J) [88]

BEREZOWSKI (= Berezowska, Berezoska, Berczowska, ∞ Kluczewski), Maria (Wohnort 18.9.1875 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [122]

BIJEWSKI (= Bijewska, ∞ Beffinger), Felicia (* 1883r) [26]

BINDER (∞ Magas), Rosalia († 7.6.1859v) [175]

BLECHINGER, Amalia (Wohnort 11.3.1874 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [31, 201]

BLECHINGER (∞ Bauer), Emilia (* 3.8.1845) [32]

BLECHINGER (∞ Witowski), Karolina (* 11.3.1874) [201, 275]

BLECHINGER, Katharina (* 28.7.1895) [34]

BLECHINGER, Katharina (* 22.6.1850) [32]

BLECHINGER (∞ Nobyluk), Ludmilla (Wohnort 1.7.1877 in Czeremchów lesny (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [31]

BLECHINGER (∞ Kodelka), Rosalia (Wohnort 2.12.1889 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [33, 127]

BLONSKI (= Blonska, ∞ Dorszenski), Rosalia (Wohnort 12.2.1839 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [52]

BOCK (= Bok, ∞ Fedesiuk), Maria (Wohnort 13.4.1876 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [36]

BOGUSZ (= Bohusz, ∞ Groß), Anna (Wohnort...6.1861r in Zemelany {Zemalé} (Telschen) [LT]) [79]

BOTIUK (∞ Kwasniuk), Maria (Wohnort 22.1.1894 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [153]

BÖCHIM (= Bochim, ∞ Stroczynski), Eva (Wohnort 1.3.1884 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [249]

BRANGEL (= Branglin), Karolina (* 1813r, † 26.9.1815, 2J) [38]

BRANGEL (= Brengel, Brandel, Braindl, Braindel, Brendl, Brandl, ∞ Grzebinski, Olech), Maria Anna (* 1813r, † 26.1.1874, 61J) [38]

BRÜCH (∞ Cwiklinski), Amalia Rosalia (* 14.1.1841) [43, 49]

BRÜCH (∞ Filipowicz), Angela Clementia (* 24.7.1843) [43, 54]

BRÜCH (∞ Botzog), Karolina (* 1848r, † 19.4.1882, 34J) [43]

BUCHMANN (= Buchman, ∞ Karpf), Katharina (Wohnort 20.10.1875 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [113]

BUGIEL (∞ Gottwald), Antonina (Wohnort 16.11.1890 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [44]

BUGIEL (∞ Banhölzel), Eugenia (*...3.1864r) [44]

BUGIEL (∞ Hermann), Isabella (Wohnort 11.11.1884 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [44, 92]

BURGER (∞ Malinowski), Katharina (Wohnort 21.8.1847 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [45, 183]

BURGER (∞ Korkiewicz, Mühlbauer), Katharina (Wohnort 21.10.1849 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [132]

BURGER (∞ Lipinski), Katharina (Wohnort 23.3.1881 in Rudniki (Sniatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [166]

CHLEBOWSKI, Albina (* 1.3.1871) [47]

CHLEBOWSKI, Bronislawa (* 16.5.1872, † 1877, 5J) [47]

CHLEBOWSKI, Eugenia (* 8.6.1873, † 1873) [47]

CHLEBOWSKI (= Chlebowska, ∞ Bojczuk), Sabina (* 6.9.1877) [47]

CHUBYBA (∞ Lis), Magdalena (Wohnort 25.3.1894 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [167]

CICINSKI (= Senko, ∞ Süß), Olena Sophia Ahaphia (Wohnort 22.8.1880 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [48, 252]

CWIKLINSKI, Eugenia Ladislava (* 14.10.1869) [49]

CWIKLINSKI, Karolina Domicella (* 9.1.1871) [49]

CWIKLINSKI, Viktoria (* 1.10.1873) [49]

DEWALD (= Theobald, Devald, ∞ Kräter), Maria Katharina (* 2.9.1820, † 21.11.1879, 59J) [139]

DIAK (∞ Biel), Maria (∞ 1870g) [29]

DIERICH (= Dyrich, ∞ Jakimecki), Maria (* 1849r) [50, 97]

DIETZ (= Tietz, Titz, ∞ Kohl), Elisabetha Magdalena (* 26.3.1809, † 26.10.1877, 68J) [128]

DINTNER (= Dinter, ∞ Klauser), Gertrud (Wohnort 13.8.1883 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [121]

DOROZINSKI (= Dorozynska, Dorszenska, ∞ Holländer), Maria (* 1824r, † 27.3.1897, 73J) [52]

DOROZINSKI (= Dorozynska, ∞ Brüch), Thekla (* 1820r) [43, 52]

DUSZENKO (∞ Chomiak, Paradowski, Kobelski), Albertina (* 22.4.1850) [124]

FEDYIUK (∞ Cicinski), Barbara (Wohnort 22.8.1880 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [48]

FILIPOWICZ, Eugenia Wanda (* 9.12.1873) [54]

FILIPOWICZ (∞ Gebhard), Julia (* 11.2.1847) [53, 66]

FLENDRICH (∞ Dynisikiewicz), Karolina (*...8.1881r) [55]

FOLINSKI (∞ Brangel, Jastrzembski), Petronella (* 1804r, † 31.8.1859, 55J) [40]

FRANKIEWICZ, Agatha Pelagia (* 3.5.1803) [56]

FRANKIEWICZ (∞ Brosch), Anna (* 13.10.1886) [41, 60]

FRANKIEWICZ, Anna (* 29.10.1897) [61]

FRANKIEWICZ, Johanna Marianna (* 22.8.1800) [56]

FRANKIEWICZ (∞ Blechinger), Karolina (* 3.7.1881) [35, 60]

FRANKIEWICZ (∞ Linzmayer), Katharina (* 19.7.1878) [60, 165]

FRANKIEWICZ, Ludowika (* 4.11.1877, † 7.12.1881, 4J) [61]

FRANKIEWICZ, Ludwina (* 22.4.1883) [61]

FRANKIEWICZ, Maria (* 16.7.1898, † 16.9.1898) [62]

FRANKIEWICZ (∞ Pudlo), Marianna (Wohnort 27.6.1900 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [59]

FRANKIEWICZ, Ottilia (* 16.7.1894) [62]

FRANKIEWICZ, Rosalia (* 28.5.1895) [61]

FRANKIEWICZ, Rosina (* 1879r, † 13.12.1881, 2J) [61]

FRIEBES (= Fripes, Fribes, ∞ Baumgarten), Lotta Klothilde (* 3.6.1833, † 9.2.1860v, 27J) [20]

FUCHS (∞ Kancinger), Magdalena (* 1768r, † 5.12.1853, 85J) [110]

FÜHRACKER (= Füracker, ∞ Schaffhauser), Ludwina Ludwika (* 11.1.1852) [64, 224]

GAMULY (∞ Glaser), Anna (* 1865r) [76]

GEBHARD (= Gebhardt, ∞ Niemiec), Karolina (* 13.9.1874) [66]

GEBHARD (= Gebhardt), Marcella (* 8.1.1890) [66]

GEBHARD (∞ Sobolewski), Marianna (* 14.10.1871) [66]

GEBHARD (= Gebhardt, ∞ Abrahamowicz), Wladislawa (* 4.6.1877) [66]

GEFRE, Anna (* 8.3.1858) [68]

GEFRE (= Göhry, Kaefer, Gefrey, Geffri, Kafer, Göfre, ∞ Süß), Barbara (* 1809r) [250]

GEFRE (∞ Lehner), Carolina (* 27.3.1863) [68]

GEFRE, Emilia (* 29.6.1860) [68]

GEFRE, Ludwina (* 25.3.1865) [68]

GEFRE (∞ Rippel), Rosina (Wohnort 4.10.1890 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [68, 217]

GERSTEL, Anna (* 7.10.1858) [70]

GERSTEL (∞ Müller), Franziska (* 10.2.1844) [70]

GERSTEL, Katharina (* 25.11.1850) [70]

GERSTEL (∞ Hansdörfer), Ludmilla (* 27.6.1846) [70]

GERSTEL (∞ Frankiewicz), Rosalia Rosina (* 5.2.1849) [60, 70]

GLASER, Anna (* 19.4.1863) [74]

GLASER, Anna (* 4.9.1839) [73]

GLASER (= Glazer, ∞ Weber), Barbara (* 22.3.1837) [73]

GLASER (= Gloser), Barbara (Wohnort 10.6.1825 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [72]

GLASER, Emilia (* 20.11.1843) [73]

GLASER, Maria (* 20.11.1843) [73]

GODOROWSKI (= Godurowska, Godorowska, ∞ Zingler), Viktoria († 28.10.1880v) [283]

GRUBER, Anna (* 12.5.1848) [81]

GRUBER (∞ Baumann), Katharina (* 1854) [16, 81]

GRUBER (∞ Blechinger), Thekla (* 5.5.1825) [32]

GRUBNER, Sabina (* 24.7.1886) [83]

HAC, Anna (* 6.1.1895) [85]

HAC (∞ Zarzycki), Apollonia (Wohnort 14.12.1893 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [84, 281]

HACZYJ (= Hac, Hacz, ∞ Tomczuk), Marianna (*...8.1872r) [86, 257]

HALEWICZ (∞ Kulik), Anna (Wohnort 27.9.1900 in Gody (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [148]

HANSDÖRFER, Ludmilla (* 23.7.1858) [88]

HANSDÖRFER (= Hannsdörfer, ∞ Zahrynowski), Rosalia (Wohnort 20.7.1878 in Mlyniec (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [87, 278]

HANSDÖRFER (∞ Lysek), Rosalia (Wohnort 5.10.1873 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [171]

HANSDÖRFER, Rosina (* 26.2.1865, † 15.9.1884, 19J) [88]

HARTUNG (= Hatterger, ∞ Burger), Katharina (Wohnort 21.8.1847 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [45]

HEINRICH, Bronislawa Florentina (* 5.6.1852) [90]

HEINRICH (∞ Fabricy), Clementina Elisabetha (* 30.5.1850) [90]

HEINRICH (∞ Kowalewski), Ludmilla Maria (* 5.9.1856) [90, 138]

HELBIGER (∞ Luich), Margaretha (Wohnort 2.6.1898 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](mglw)) [170, 202]

HELSTEIN (= Hellstein, ∞ Baumann), Marianna (* 1826r) [12]

HERMANN, Ladislawa Helena (* 11.11.1884) [92]

HERZ (∞ Liebhardt), Karolina (* 1784r) [163]

HOLYNSKI (= Holanski, Holenski, ∞ Glaser), Maria († 4.11.1900v) [74, 93]

HUFANS (∞ Grubner), Antonina (Wohnort 13.5.1884 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [82]

HUPPENTHAL (∞ Hornberger), Margaretha (∞ 1860g) [94]

JABLONSKI (= Jablonska, ∞ Brangel), Maria († 30.10.1844v) [39]

JAKOBSEN (∞ Skowronski), Wanda Lucia (Wohnort 23.11.1890 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [98, 233]

JAMROZY, Angela Maria (* 2.2.1884, † 11.2.1884) [99]

JAMROZY, Stefania (* 14.8.1889) [99]

JUNGER (∞ Kosinski), Angela (* 1854r) [101, 136]

JUNGER, Angela (* 18.9.1875, † 4.11.1875) [103]

JUNGER (∞ Sierakowski), Anna (* 1870) [102]

JUNGER (∞ Leszczynski), Emilia (* 1851r) [101, 162]

JUNGER (∞ Lopuszanski), Emilia (* 3.3.1878) [104, 169]

JUNGER, Emilia (* 16.4.1882, † 21.11.1885, 3J) [103]

JUNGER, Genoveva (* 22.11.1900, † 23.11.1900) [106]

JUNGER (∞ Krieger), Karolina (* 20.5.1885) [105, 143]

JUNGER, Katharina (* 8.11.1895) [103]

JUNGER (∞ Kobylanski), Ludowika (* 12.2.1846) [101, 125]

JUNGER, Maria (* 26.1.1898) [103]

KAMINSKI (= Kaminska, ∞ Frankiewicz), Anna (*...10.1835r, † 13.6.1885, 50J) [59]

KAMPRAD (∞ Jakobsen), Christina (∞ 1860g) [98]

KARPF, Bronislawa (*...5.1854r, † 8.11.1854) [114]

KARPINSKI (= Karpinska, ∞ Wilhelm), Marianna (* 1778r, † 1826v, 48J) [268]

KARWOSIECKI (= Karwosiecka, ∞ Zakrzewski), Helena (Wohnort 5.8.1883 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [279]

KAWECKI, Helena (* 5.8.1883) [118]

KAWECKI, Helena (* 27.4.1890) [118]

KAWECKI (= Kawecka, ∞ Schirl), Josefa (* 16.8.1857) [117, 227]

KAWECKI (∞ Butz), Katharina (* 1849r) [46, 117]

KAWECKI (∞ Butz), Maria (Wohnort 2.6.1881 in Uscie nad Prutem (Sniatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [117]

KAWECKI (∞ Kappel), Rosalia (* 21.7.1865) [112, 117]

KELLER (= Kielar, Kelar, ∞ Hac), Hedwig (Wohnort 14.12.1893 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [84]

KELLER (= Kielar, ∞ Haczyj), Hedwig (Wohnort...8.1872r in Suchostaw (Husiatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [86]

KELLER (= Köller, Koehler, ∞ Piasecki), Maria (Wohnort 14.5.1878 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [210]

KLAUSER (= Klause, ∞ Mistecki), Maria († 1.11.1913v) [121, 190]

KLUCZEWSKI (= Kluczewska, ∞ Jamrozy), Johanna (* 1857) [99, 122]

KLUCZEWSKI (= Kluczewska, ∞ Junger), Maria († 25.8.1903v) [103, 122]

KODELKA (= Kudelka), Anna (* 6.9.1892) [127]

KODELKA (= Kudelka, ∞ Lep), Anna (*...8.1874r, † 19.9.1897v, 23J) [126]

KODELKA (= Kudelka, ∞ Reitmayer), Carolina (* 8.10.1860) [126]

KODELKA (= Kudelka), Katharina (Wohnort 28.3.1890 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [200]

KODELKA (= Kotelka, Kudelka, ∞ Rippel), Katharina (* 1.9.1828) [215]

KODELKA (= Kudelka, ∞ Aschenbrenner), Rosalia (Wohnort 28.3.1890 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [9, 200]

KODELKA, Rosalia (* 15.12.1848) [126]

KODELKA (= Kudelka), Thekla (* 26.6.1894) [127]

KODELKA (= Kudelka), Theresia (* 28.10.1852) [126]

KOHL, Elisabetha (* 18.4.1832, † 1864, 32J) [128]

KOHL, Katharina Elisabetha (* 21.12.1839, † 12.3.1858, 18J) [128]

KOHL, Maria Christina (* 16.3.1836, † 14.2.1864, 27J) [128]

KOHL (∞ Heuchert), Maria Christina (* 7.6.1843, † 1870, 27J) [128]

KOHL (∞ Walter), Maria Katharina (* 19.4.1832, † 2.5.1881, 49J) [128]

KOHL (= Kol, ∞ Steininger), Maria Magdalena (* 13.4.1850) [128, 243]

KOHL, Marie Elisabetha (* 29.1.1834) [128]

KOLLER (= Kohl, Kohler, Kölner, ∞ Wiehl), Anna (Wohnort 1.2.1845 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [266]

KOLLMER (= Kolmer), Maria (* 18.1.1864) [129]

KORKIEWICZ (∞ Pakiet), Domicella (Wohnort 3.11.1868 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [132, 206]

KORKIEWICZ (= Kurkiewicz, ∞ Markowski), Ludowika (Wohnort 26.5.1881 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [132]

KORKIEWICZ (∞ Zöllner), Magdalena (Wohnort 17.8.1847 in Brody/Gal. [UA]) [285]

KORKIEWICZ (∞ Swistakowski), Petronella (Wohnort 23.4.1871 in Kubajówka Huta {Kubaivka} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [132]

KORZYDLO, Bronislawa (* 20.9.1896) [135]

KOST (∞ Kobelski), Barbara (Wohnort...2.1857r in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [123]

KOSTIUK (= Hostiow, Hostiak, ∞ Zahranowski), Maria (Wohnort 20.7.1878 in Mlyniec (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [277]

KOSZALKOWSKI (= Koszalkowska, ∞ Aschenbrenner), Julianna (* 1824r, † 29.10.1901, 77J) [5]

KOSZALKOWSKI (= Koszalkowska, Kosiadkicki, ∞ Makarski), Justina (Wohnort 8.4.1882 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [179]

KOSZALKOWSKI (= Korzalkoska, Koszalkowska, ∞ Rzemienicki), Maria (Wohnort 1844r in Kamionka Wielka (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [221]

KOWALOWSKI (= Kowalewski), Viktoria Wanda (* 23.3.1882, † 4.3.1883) [138]

KRÄTER (= Krätter, ∞ Sygnatowicz), Elisabeth (* 8.10.1880, † 9.7.1903, 22J) [140]

KRÄTER (= Krätter, ∞ Knapp), Emilie (* 17.9.1878) [140]

KRÄTER (= Kraeter), Julia (* 26.9.1876) [140]

KRÄTER (= Krether, ∞ Porcher, Skalinski), Katharina (* 20.11.1843) [139]

KRÄTER (= Kretter, Krätter, Kröter, Kraeter, ∞ Burckhard), Ludowika Luise (* 8.10.1875, † 8.3.1909, 33J) [140]

KRÄTER (= Krether, Kreter, Kräther, Krätter, ∞ Breitwieser), Margaretha (* 3.2.1865) [139]

KRÄTER (= Krätter), Maria (* 9.3.1889) [140]

KRÄTER (= Krätter, ∞ Sygnatowicz), Paulina (* 3.1.1882) [140]

KRÄTER (= Kretter, Krether, Kreter, Kraeter, ∞ Hexel, alias Kräther), Theresia (* 5.7.1858, † 13.3.1892, 33J) [139]

KRECHOWIECKI (= Krochowiecka, ∞ Grubner), Emilia (Wohnort 13.5.1884 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [83, 141]

KRENZIGER (= Danciger, Kranziger, Kranzinger, Kreizinger, Kanziger, Kancinger, Kanctor, Kaneter, Kanzinger, Koenciger, Kanciger, ∞ Pakiet), Barbara (Wohnort 7.9.1843 in Majdan Górny (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [205]

KRICKEL (= Krückel, ∞ Müller), Theresia (Wohnort 7.9.1890 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [142, 194]

KROLL (∞ Weidlich), Parasievia (Wohnort 5.4.1881 in Holosków (Ottynia)/Gal. [UA]) [262]

KRZYWONOSIUK (∞ Tymoczko), Anna (Wohnort 9.9.1857 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [259]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Anna (* 10.11.1902, † 11.9.1903) [145]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Ludowika (* 26.8.1886, † 31.10.1886) [145]

KRZYZANOWSKI, Ludwina (* 26.1.1898, † 17.7.1898) [145]

KRZYZANOWSKI (∞ Aschenbrenner), Maria Emilia (* 27.7.1884) [10, 145]

KUFNER (∞ Kappel), Rosalia (* 10.1.1838) [111]

KUFNER (= Kuffner, ∞ Baumgarten), Theresia (* 1806r, † 27.1.1848, 42J) [19]

KULLMANN (= Kulman, ∞ Wilk), Franziska (Wohnort 2.9.1891 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [149, 271]

KUROWSKI (= Kurowska, ∞ Frankiewicz), Agnes (* 1811r) [57, 150]

KWASNIEWSKI, Stanislawa (* 22.4.1885) [152]

KWASNIUK (∞ Biel), Ahaphia (Wohnort 22.1.1894 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [30, 153]

LASKOWSKI (∞ Lysek), Theresia (* 3.8.1881) [172]

LAZANSKI (= Lazanska, ∞ Zurowski), Leopoldina (Wohnort 20.10.1875 in Rolów (Medenice)/Gal. [UA](w)) [287]

LEHNER (∞ Reitmayer), Amalia (Wohnort 13.3.1898 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [158]

LEHNER (∞ Schmidt), Anna (*...2.1871r) [158, 228]

LEHNER (= Lener, Löhner, ∞ Schaffhauser), Anna (* 6.6.1821) [154, 223]

LEHNER (= Löhner, Loehner, ∞ Baumann), Anna (* 21.3.1839) [13]

LEHNER (= Löhner, ∞ Schaffhauser), Anna Maria (* 26.7.1828) [154]

LEHNER, Barbara (* 16.9.1895, † 5.4.1896) [159]

LEHNER (= Löhner), Barbara (* 25.3.1833, † 27.1.1857, 23J) [155]

LEHNER (∞ Kollmer), Barbara (Wohnort 21.8.1895 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [157]

LEHNER, Barbara (* 30.11.1842, † 14.1.1843) [157]

LEHNER (∞ Baumann), Christina (* 9.2.1847, † 23.3.1895, 48J) [14]

LEHNER (∞ Blechinger), Emilia (Wohnort 2.12.1889 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [33]

LEHNER (= Lener, Löhner, ∞ Brosch), Katharina (* 2.8.1825, † 21.2.1887, 61J) [154]

LEHNER (= Löhner), Katharina (* 11.9.1858) [157]

LEHNER (= Löhner, Loehner, ∞ Kodelka), Klara (* 12.2.1831, † 24.4.1880v, 49J) [126, 154]

LEHNER (= Löhner), Ludowika (* 5.8.1863) [157]

LEHNER (∞ Leroch), Ludwina Ludowika (* 7.11.1865) [158]

LEHNER (= Löhner, ∞ Aschenbrenner), Maria († 25.2.1884) [6, 156]

LEHNER (= Löhner), Maria (* 5.9.1860) [158]

LEHNER (= Lener, Lenner, Löhner, ∞ Aschenbrenner), Maria Anna (* 1807r, † 9.4.1864, 57J) [3]

LEHNER (= Löhner, ∞ Rippel, Führacker), Marianna (* 3.8.1828, † 18.7.1899, 70J) [64]

LEHNER (= Löhner, ∞ Lehner), Rosalia (* 14.4.1837) [154, 158]

LEHNER (= Löhner, ∞ Sanoyca), Rosalia Rosina (* 8.11.1838) [222]

LEHNER (= Löhner, Lohner, ∞ Lehner), Rosalia Rosina (* 30.11.1848) [157]

LEHNER (∞ Gerstel), Rosina (* 21.1.1885) [71, 159]

LEHNER (= Löhner), Theresa (* 28.2.1852) [157]

LEHNER (= Lechner, Löhner, ∞ Rippel), Theresia (* 21.5.1819) [154]

LEHNER, Theresia (* 14.10.1843) [156]

LEROCH (= Lerach, Lehrach, ∞ Seidel), Anna (* 1841r, † 28.6.1891v, 50J) [229]

LEROCH (= Lehrach, ∞ Lehner), Katharina (* 30.1.1859) [159-160]

LESZCZYNSKI (= Leszynski, ∞ Trziszka), Maria (* 7.1.1828) [161]

LESZCZYNSKI (= Leszczynska, Luszczynski, ∞ Fritz), Theresia (* 1824r) [161]

LIEBHARDT (= Lipard, Leiphart, Liephart, ∞ Zöllner), Honorata (* 1824r, † 14.1.1867, 43J) [163, 286]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhard, ∞ Dierich, Lesder), Karolina (* 1824r, † 18.9.1888, 64J) [50]

LINZMAYER (= Linzmeyer), Anna (* 3.10.1896, † 8.8.1897) [165]

LINZMAYER (= Linzmeier, Linzmajer, ∞ Lehner), Johanna (* 1810r, † 24.11.1860, 50J) [156]

LINZMAYER (= Linzmejer), Katharina (* 22.5.1865) [164]

LINZMAYER, Rosalia (*...9.1899r, † 4.10.1899) [165]

LINZMAYER (= Linzmeyer), Rosina (* 24.2.1863) [164]

LIPINSKI (∞ Junger), Theophila (Wohnort 23.3.1881 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [105, 166]

LIS (∞ Przyborowski), Marianna (Wohnort 25.3.1894 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [167, 213]

LISZKIEWICZ (= Lyszkiewicz), Anna (* 19.7.1870, † 9.6.1874, 3J) [168]

LOPUSZANSKI, Maria Julia (* 8.2.1901) [169]

LORETH (= Loret, Loretowa, ∞ Leszczynski), Anna (* 1800u) [161]

LUDWIG (∞ Belloti), Anna (Wohnort 14.12.1859 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [27]

LYSAKOWSKI (= Sakowska, Lysakowska, ∞ Krzyzanowski), Petronella (Wohnort 1853r in Berhometh {Berehomet, Berhomete pe Prut} (Kotzman)/Buk. [UA]) [144]

MACELUSK (∞ Hac), Petronella (Wohnort 6.1.1895 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [85, 173]

MACHOWSKI (= Machoska, ∞ Filipowicz), Karolina († 4.6.1905v) [53]

MAGAS, Karolina (* 10.1.1862, † 10.3.1862) [176]

MAKARSKI (= Makarska, ∞ Beffinger), Johanna (* 1825r) [23, 177]

MAKARSKI, Karolina (* 23.12.1895) [180]

MAKARSKI (= Makarska, ∞ Baumgarten), Rosalia (* 1840r) [21, 178]

MAKARSKI, Stefania (* 16.9.1891, † 21.3.1902, 10J) [180]

MALINOWSKI, Antonina (* 14.12.1851) [183]

MALINOWSKI (∞ Faber), Emilia (* 5.1.1864, † 3.8.1919v, 55J) [184]

MALINOWSKI (= Malinowska, ∞ Kollmann), Karolina (* 1837r) [183]

MALINOWSKI (∞ Schier), Paulina (* 1835r, † 22.7.1897, 62J) [183, 226]

MALINOWSKI (= Malinoski), Petronilla (* 5.6.1857, † 5.1.1858) [183]

MALINOWSKI, Sabina (* 4.6.1854) [183]

MARKOWSKI (= Markowska, ∞ Gebhard), Maria (* 26.3.1878) [67, 185]

MATHIAS (= Matheis, Matthias, ∞ Tietze), Maria Elisabeth (* 1823, † 4.3.1903, 80J) [256]

MEDYNSKI (= Medynska, ∞ Liszkiewicz), Cajetana Marcella (* 1842u) [168, 187]

MEDYNSKI (∞ Roth), Franziska (* 1838r, † 30.11.1872, 34J) [187, 219]

MEDYNSKI (= Medynska, ∞ Süß), Honorata (* 1836r, † 11.3.1882, 46J) [187, 251]

MUNKAL (∞ Käfer), Rosalia (* 1843r, † 27.6.1902, 59J) [119]

MÜLLER, Johanna (*...2.1901r, † 29.4.1902, 1J) [195]

MÜLLER (= Mülner, Müllner, Mielner, ∞ Baumann), Katharina (* 8.5.1817) [11]

MÜLLER (= Millner, ∞ Gefre), Rosalia (* 6.4.1836) [68]

NANIAK (∞ Beffinger), Maria (* 1854r) [24]

NEUBURGER (∞ Aschenbrenner), Barbara (* 1808r, † 2.2.1875v, 67J) [4]

NN (∞ Kurowski), Anna (Wohnort 1811r in Kamionka Wielka (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [150]

NN (∞ Strauß), Anna (* 1793r, † 28.3.1891, 98J) [245]

NN (∞ Krickel), Anna (∞ 1860g) [142]

NN (∞ Wilk), Anna (∞ 1860g) [270]

NN (∞ Stadler), Antonina (Wohnort 10.4.1882 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [238]

NN (∞ Wiehl), Carolina (Wohnort 27.3.1894 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [267]

NN (∞ Ansbach), Eleonora (Wohnort 1.4.1838 in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [1]

NN (∞ Nowak), Elisabeth (∞ 1830g) [204]

NN (∞ Glaser), Eva (Wohnort 24.4.1825 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [72]

NN (∞ Grela), Franziska (Wohnort 14.9.1869 in Puhary (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [77]

NN (∞ Brüch), Josefa (Wohnort 12.2.1839 in Majdan Sredni {Serednii Maidan} (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA](?)) [42]

NN (∞ Stadler), Karolina (Pate/Patin am: 20.9.1891) [239]

NN (∞ Macelusk), Magdalena (Wohnort 6.1.1895 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [173]

NN (∞ Wedel), Maria (Wohnort 3.7.1840 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [261]

NN (∞ Zielinski), Maria (Wohnort 14.7.1846 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](?)) [282]

NN (∞ Wenzel), Maria (Pate/Patin am: 4.9.1891) [264]

NN (∞ Müller), Maria (∞ 1860g) [193]

NN (∞ Aschenbrenner), Maria Katharina (Wohnort 12.1.1822 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [2]

NN (∞ Holynski), Maria Rosalia (Wohnort 16.9.1849 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [93]

NN (∞ Kawecki), Marianna (∞ 1840g) [116]

NN (∞ Tulasiewicz), Nw (∞ 1810u) [258]

NN (∞ Kullmann), Nw (∞ 1860g) [149]

NN (∞ Sosnowski), Nw (∞ 1770g) [235]

NN (∞ Seifer), Nw (∞...9.1817v) [231]

NN (∞ Gefre), Ottilia (Pate/Patin am: 25.10.1896) [69]

NN (∞ Zarzycki), Pelagia Apollonia (Wohnort 10.4.1896 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [280]

NN (∞ Hansdörfer), Rosalia (Wohnort 21.2.1892 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [89]

NOWAK (∞ Grela), Katharina († 14.10.1888v) [78, 204]

NOWAKOWSKI (∞ Blechinger), Anna (Wohnort 11.3.1874 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [31]

NYCZ (= Neczon, ∞ Mistecki), Antonina (∞ 1850g) [189]

ORLOWSKI (= Orlowska, ∞ Junger, Budzianowski), Rosalia Anna (* 11.1.1874) [108]

ORTYNSKI (= Ortynska), Justina (Wohnort 14.12.1859 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [198]

ORTYNSKI (= Ortynska, ∞ Belloti), Maria (Wohnort 14.12.1859 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [28, 198]

ORZECHOWSKI (= Orzechowska, ∞ Wratny), Franziska († 1.6.1880v) [276]

ORZULA (∞ Pakiet), Anna (Wohnort 1905 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [208]

OSTASZEWSKI (= Ostaszewska, ∞ Kwasniewski), Theophila (Wohnort 26.8.1882 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [151]

PAKIET, Adolfina (* 17.5.1889) [206]

PAKIET (∞ Makarski), Angela (Wohnort 8.4.1882 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [180, 207]

PAKIET (= Paket, ∞ Junger), Anna Katharina (* 1818r, † 3.3.1876, 58J) [101, 205]

PAKIET, Antonina (* 6.1.1870) [206]

PAKIET, Cornelia (* 29.3.1875) [206]

PAKIET, Emilia (* 31.8.1873, † 1880, 7J) [206]

PAKIET (= Paket, Bakiet, ∞ Starzynski), Josefa (* 1869) [207, 241]

PAKIET (= Paket), Karolina (* 3.11.1868) [206]

PAKIET (∞ Korzydlo), Ludwika (Wohnort 6.2.1894 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [133]

PAKIET (= Pakiett), Maria (* 2.2.1884) [206]

PAKIET (= Pakiett), Michaelina (* 24.11.1878) [206]

PAKIET (∞ Link), Theresia (* 1825r, † 2.8.1850, 25J) [205]

PALOSKI (= Paloska, ∞ Keil), Karolina (* 1825r) [120]

PAUKNER (∞ Witowski, Witkowski), Christine (* 1871r, † 29.1.1895, 24J) [274]

PERCHAL (= Perchalow, Perchalowna, ∞ Schier), Marianna (* 1801r) [225]

PIASECKI (= Piasecka, ∞ Kwasniewski), Leokadia (Wohnort 26.8.1882 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [152, 210]

PIETRYCZYN, Bronislawa Theresia (* 12.3.1900) [211]

PIETRYCZYN, Maria (* 3.9.1898) [211]

POSTORAK (∞ Mistecki), Theodora Maria (* 30.10.1886) [192]

PRZESTALSKI (∞ Kukurudz), Michalina Helena (* 29.9.1882) [147]

PRZYBOROWSKI, Eugenia (* 25.3.1894) [213]

PRZYBOROWSKI (∞ Franczak), Marianna (Wohnort 24.4.1895 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [212]

RACZKIEWICZ (= Raszkiewicz, ∞ Kowalewski), Marianna († 9.11.1876v) [137]

RAK (∞ Bock), Katharina (*...6.1860r) [37]

REITMAYER (= Reitmajer, ∞ Linzmayer), Katharina (* 13.12.1842) [164]

RICKEL (= Rikkel, Rückel, Rykl, Rickl, Krükel, Rikl, ∞ Müller, Hansdörfer), Maria Anna (* 2.6.1815) [87]

RIPPEL, Rosalia (* 5.8.1890) [216]

RIPPEL (∞ Dolinski), Veronika (Wohnort 22.10.1900 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [51]

ROMANSKI (= Romanska, ∞ Junger), Adela Antonina (* 8.6.1878) [107]

ROTH (∞ Wereszczynski), Anna (* 2.9.1852) [218]

ROTH, Anna Johanna (* 1.3.1847, † 27.3.1849, 2J) [218]

ROTH, Medynska, Antonina (Wohnort 27.3.1881 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [219]

ROTH, Barbara (* 1844r, † 10.8.1855, 11J) [218]

ROTH (∞ Pietryczyn), Helena (* 4.11.1870) [211, 219]

ROTH (= Rot, ∞ Mokrzycki), Maria (* 1839r, † 23.11.1893, 54J) [218]

RÖMER (∞ Steinmetz), Antonia (∞ 1870g) [244]

RUPP (= Rup, ∞ Weidlich), Marianna (Wohnort 11.5.1907 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [263]

RÜCKAUER (= Rükkauer, Rikawer, ∞ Bugiel), Thekla (Wohnort...3.1864r in Hleszczawa (Trembowla)/Gal. [UA]) [44]

RYCHLAK (∞ Süß), Petronella (* 23.5.1874) [253]

RZEMIENICKI (= Przemieniecki, Rzemieniecki, ∞ Zuk), Franziska (Wohnort 21.11.1881 in Ottynia {Otynija} (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [221]

RZEMIENIECKI (= Rzemieniecka, ∞ Beffinger), Rosalia (* 1844r, † 15.11.1903, 59J) [25, 221]

SANOYCA (= Sanojca, ∞ Kossowski), Anna (* 1870) [222]

SANOYCA (= Sanojca, ∞ Rippel), Barbara (Wohnort...9.1881r in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [222]

SANOYCA (∞ Weber), Christina (Wohnort 8.8.1895 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [222]

SANOYCA (∞ Frankiewicz), Ludowika Ludwina (* 16.6.1857) [61, 222]

SANOYCA (= Sanojca), Thekla (* 9.1.1864) [222]

SCHAFFHAUSER (∞ Strauß), Karolina (Wohnort 10.2.1878 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [247]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser, ∞ Baumann), Ludwina (* 1872r) [17, 224]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser), Ottilia (* 15.10.1887, † 28.4.1891, 3J) [224]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser, ∞ Witowski), Rosina (* 11.10.1842) [223, 273]

SCHAFFHAUSER (= Schafhauser), Theresia (* 28.12.1851) [223]

SCHÄFER (= Schaefer, Schaffer, Schöfer, Schepfer, ∞ Steininger), Karolina (* 1828r, † 5.9.1902v, 74J) [242]

SCHIER (= Szyr, Szier, ∞ Slysz), Franziska (* 13.3.1868) [226, 234]

SCHIER (= Szir, Szyr), Josefa (* 10.3.1866, † 13.9.1867, 1J) [226]

SCHIER (= Szir, Szier), Karolina (* 18.12.1863, † 16.10.1867, 3J) [226]

SCHIER (= Schür), Marianna (* 5.9.1821) [225]

SCHIER (= Szir), Petronella (* 3.3.1862, † 8.11.1865, 3J) [226]

SCHIRL (= Schyrl), Angela (* 16.10.1883) [227]

SCHMIDT (= Schmiedt), Ludowika (* 25.9.1891) [228]

SCHNEIDER (= Sznajder, ∞ Przyborowski), Marianna (Wohnort 25.3.1894 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [212]

SEIDEL (= Seidl), Katharina (* 1910-1911) [230]

SEIDEL (= Seidl), Ludmilla (* 2.12.1911) [230]

SEIDEL (= Seidl), Maria (* 25.8.1899) [230]

SIECZEK (∞ Tarala), Agnes († 10.7.1894v) [254]

SKALATSKI (= Skalatska, ∞ Groß), Anna (Wohnort 30.12.1891 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [80]

SLANSKI (= Slanska, ∞ Hermann), Brigitta (∞ 1860g) [91]

SLAWINSKI (= Slawinska, ∞ Beffinger), Katharina Sophia (* 1775r, † 22.9.1850, 75J) [22]

SLYSZ, Angela (* 28.3.1891) [234]

SLYSZ (∞ Spryhajl), Carolina (* 4.4.1895) [234]

SLYSZ, Emilia (* 19.1.1893) [234]

SLYSZ (∞ Makarski), Katharina (* 22.11.1887) [181, 234]

SLYSZ, Pelagia Franziska (Wohnort 1860r in Pietnice (Dobromil)/Gal. [UA]) [199]

SOSNOWSKI (∞ Frankiewicz), Antonina (* 1779r, † 14.3.1841, 62J) [56, 235]

SOZANSKI (= Sozanska, ∞ Krechowiecki), Anna (Wohnort 13.5.1884 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [141]

STADLER (∞ Stadler), Barbara (Wohnort 30.12.1849 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [236-237]

STADLER (= Staetler, ∞ Pakiet), Thekla († 4.11.1893v) [207]

STARZYNSKI, Helena (* 5.4.1894) [241]

STARZYNSKI, Paulina (* 30.6.1898, † 28.9.1898) [241]

STARZYNSKI, Stefania (* 7.5.1896) [241]

STEININGER (∞ Gimpel), Anna Maria (Wohnort 15.6.1884 in Mikulsdorf (Ottynia)/Gal. [UA]) [242]

STEININGER (∞ Graf), Christina (* 26.10.1860) [242]

STEININGER (∞ Markowski), Elisabetha (* 6.2.1877, † 21.5.1916, 39J) [186, 243]

STEININGER (∞ Steininger, Huth), Karolina (* 19.8.1853) [242]

STEININGER, Karoline (* 2.11.1878) [243]

STEININGER (∞ Renner), Katharina (* 8.7.1865) [242]

STEININGER, Katharina Elisabeth (* 26.2.1856) [242]

STEININGER (∞ Juni), Maria (* 7.1.1881) [109, 243]

STEININGER (∞ Renner), Philippina (* 21.6.1858) [242]

STEININGER (∞ Rak), Sophia (* 19.3.1885, † 29.6.1918v, 33J) [214, 243]

STEINMETZ (∞ Hornberger), Katharina (Wohnort 6.8.1894 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [95, 244]

STELZEL (= Stenzel, Helzel, Stölzel, Stelzl, Stelcel, Stöltzel, ∞ Lehner), Barbara (* 20.8.1824) [157]

STRAUB (= Rückel, Strauber, ∞ Lehner, Krickel), Barbara (* 1813r, † 23.1.1849, 36J) [155]

STRAUB (∞ Kollmer), Barbara (* 15.3.1840) [129]

STRAUß (= Strauss, ∞ Rippel), Katharina (* 1878r) [247]

STRAUß (= Strauss, ∞ Chlebowski), Maria (* 25.3.1844) [47, 246]

STROCZYNSKI (= Stroczynska, ∞ Tarala), Karolina († 1.9.1918v) [249, 255]

STRONSKI (= Stronska, ∞ Heinrich), Constantia (Wohnort 30.5.1850 in Bolechów {Bolechiv} (Dolina)/Gal. [UA]) [90]

STRZYZAKOWSKI (= Strzyzakowska, Strozakowska, Strzezakowska, ∞ Frankiewicz), Parascaeva (Wohnort 24.1.1872 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [58]

SÜß (= Süss), Anna (* 17.8.1878, † 15.5.1879) [251]

SÜß (= Ziss), Anna (* 7.7.1844) [250]

SÜß (= Süss, ∞ Werschler), Honorata (* 21.7.1898) [253]

SÜß (= Süss), Johanna (* 5.7.1874, † 15.7.1884, 10J) [251]

SÜß (= Süss), Josefa (* 11.2.1900) [253]

SÜß (= Süss), Karolina (* 9.7.1870, † 2.10.1873, 3J) [251]

SÜß (= Süsz), Katharina (* 11.11.1842) [250]

SÜß (= Süss, ∞ Werschler), Maria (* 25.12.1895) [253]

SÜß (= Süss, ∞ Mierwiak), Paulina (*...7.1868r) [188, 251]

SÜß (= Süss), Paulina (* 18.7.1903, † 17.10.1903) [253]

SÜß (= Susz, Süsz, Siss, ∞ Hora), Thekla (* 31.10.1835) [250]

SZCZERBECKI (= Szczerbecka, ∞ Gebhard), Maria (∞ 1840g) [65]

SZKLINIEWICZ (∞ Kukurudz), Klementina (Wohnort 21.1.1880 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [146]

TARALA, Antonina (* 10.11.1885, † 5.9.1887, 1J) [255]

TARALA, Augustina (* 24.9.1890) [255]

TARALA (∞ Weber), Franziska (* 3.12.1891) [255]

TENCZAROWSKI (= Tenczarowska, ∞ Mistecki), Helena Josefa (* 16.2.1886, † 29.1.1918v, 32J) [191]

THEODOROWICZ (= Tondorowicz, Tesdorowicz, Dandorowicz, Flondorowicz, Dondorowicz, Tradotowicz, Tondelewicz, ∞ Prokopowicz, Makarski), Sophia († 17.6.1834v) [177]

TIETZE (= Tiz, Tize, ∞ Kräter), Karoline (Wohnort 8.10.1875 in Debeslawce (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [140, 256]

TOMCZUK, Bronislawa (* 9.1.1896, † 21.3.1896) [257]

TULASIEWICZ (= Tomasiewicz, Tulosiewicz, Tolosiewicz, ∞ Makarski), Katharina (* 1808r, † 19.11.1888, 80J) [178, 258]

TUNDOROWICZ (= Tandorowicz, ∞ Karpf), Anna († 20.10.1875v) [114]

TYMKóW (∞ Magas), Eudokia (Wohnort 1821r in Krasna (Kalusz)/Gal. [UA]) [174]

TYMOCZKO (= Tymoczka, Timoczko, ∞ Junger), Anna Rosalia (* 9.9.1857, † 25.8.1904, 46J) [104, 259]

TYRSKA (= Terska, ∞ Starzynski), Eudoxia (Wohnort 15.12.1859 in Gwozdziec (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [240]

WEBER (∞ Witowski), Josefa (Wohnort 1836r in Majdan Górny (Delatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [272]

WEBER, Ludwina (* 1.12.1895) [260]

WEBER (∞ Stadler), Thekla (Wohnort 30.12.1849 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [236]

WEDEL (= Wydel, ∞ Kordasiewicz), Josefa († 18.5.1842v) [131, 261]

WIEHL (∞ Winkelbauer), Agnes (* 18.2.1847) [266]

WIEHL (∞ Aschenbrenner), Katharina (Wohnort 19.1.1874 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [7, 266]

WIEHL (= Will, ∞ Gruber), Susanna (Wohnort 4.12.1881 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [266]

WILHELM (∞ Kawecki), Antonina (Wohnort...11.1846r in Obertyn (Horodenka)/Gal. [UA]) [117, 269]

WILHELM (∞ Magas), Franziska (* 1826r) [176, 269]

WISNICKI (∞ Glaser), Regina († 4.11.1900v) [75]

WITKOWSKI, Theresia (* 10.8.1893, † 4.11.1900, 7J) [274]

WITOWSKI, Anna (* 12.12.1861) [273]

WITOWSKI, Nn (* 29.1.1895u) [274]

WITOWSKI (= Witowska, ∞ Junger, Weber), Paulina (* 1850r, † 25.4.1877, 27J) [102, 272]

WITOWSKI (= Witowska, ∞ Leroch), Rosina (Wohnort 1.6.1895 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [273]

WITOWSKI (= Witowska, ∞ Malinowski), Theresia (Wohnort 5.1.1864 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [184, 272]

WOYCIECHOWSKI (∞ Malinowski), Helena (Wohnort 16.12.1858 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [182]

WRATNY, Anna (* 20.9.1873) [203, 276]

WRATNY, Josefa (* 18.9.1869) [276]

WRATNY (∞ Bettstein), Maria (* 1860r) [276]

WRATNY, Paulina (* 20.6.1875) [276]

WRONSKI (= Wronska, ∞ Skowronski), Katharina (∞ 1860g) [232]

WUDY (= Udomi, Hudy, Wody, Budy, Wudi, Buti, ∞ Lehner), Theresia (* 1795r, † 22.2.1853, 58J) [154]

WYSIEDLINSKI (= Wysiedlinska, ∞ Roth, Krzyzanowski), Franziska (*...4.1841r) [220]

ZABLOCKI (= Zablocka, ∞ Junger), Anna (Wohnort 23.9.1860 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [100]

ZADWADZKI (= Zadwadzka, ∞ Wilhelm), Barbara († 7.11.1865v) [269]

ZAHRYNOWSKI (= Zahranowska, ∞ Weber), Ludwina (* 18.4.1879, † 18.6.1901, 22J) [260, 278]

ZAHRYNOWSKI (= Zahranowski), Maria (* 20.7.1878) [278]

ZAHRYNOWSKI, Maria (* 9.11.1880) [278]

ZAKRZEWSKI (∞ Kawecki), Rosalia (Wohnort 5.8.1883 in Slobódka Lesna (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [118, 279]

ZALEWSKI (= Zaleska, ∞ Brangel), Agnes (* 1780r, † 31.12.1858, 78J) [38]

ZAMBROWSKA (= Zimbroska, Ziembrowska, Zembrowska, Ziembrwoska, ∞ Bock), Maria († 6.5.1875v) [36]

ZARZYCKI, Marianna (* 10.4.1896) [281]

ZARZYCKI (∞ Korzydlo), Paulina (Wohnort 6.2.1894 in Lomadczyn/Gal. [UA]) [135]

ZETTEL (∞ Gruber, Kufner), Maria Anna Agnes (* 26.6.1830) [81]

ZIELINSKI (= Zielinska, ∞ Strauß, Medynski), Anna (Wohnort 25.3.1844 in Rakowczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [187, 246, 282]

ZINGLER (= Lingler, ∞ Frankowski), Stefania (* 29.3.1887) [63, 284]

ZÖLLNER (= Cellner), Nn († 14.1.1867u) [286]

ZUCZKO (= Saczka, Szefczka, Sauczka, Soczka, Sowtscka, Soutscha, Sautschka, Zuczka, Soutichka, Soutschka, Sutzka, Zocka, Zoczka, Souczka, ∞ Schneider, Roth), Magdalena (* 1817r, † 24.2.1872, 55J) [218]

ZUROWSKI (∞ Karpf), Cornelia Thekla (* 1835r) [115, 287]


GGD Home Page