Peczenizyn(Kolomea)1808-1910 Familybook Index

  Copyright ©  2021 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : November 18, 2021

Namensverzeichnis (männlich)- Index of Names (male)


ABRAHAMOWICZ, Peter (* 24.6.1891) [1]

ALTBAUER, Franz (* 1778r, † 17.12.1816, 38J) [2]

ANDRIOWICZ, Dymitro († 16.10.1892v) [3]

ANDRIOWICZ, Johann (*...6.1870r) [3-4]

ANDRUSIAK, Michael (Wohnort 1864r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [5]

ANGER, Ferdinand (* 24.8.1846) [6]

ANGER, Johannes (* 28.7.1848) [7]

ANGER, Johannes (* 21.3.1870, † 9.11.1871, 1J) [6]

ANGER, Josef (* 1.10.1872, † 20.10.1874, 2J) [6]

ANSPACH, Christian Friedrich (* 6.9.1836) [8]

ANSPACH, Daniel (* 15.2.1807, † 21.3.1860, 53J) [8]

ANSPACH, Franz Josef (* 12.1.1852) [8]

ANSPACH, Gustav Eduard (* 7.1.1850, † 13.11.1862, 12J) [8]

ANSPACH, Karl (* 1835u) [8]

ANSPACH, Leopold Anton (* 4.9.1842, † 24.2.1843) [8]

ANSPACH, Rudolf Alfred (* 18.1.1844) [8]

ASCHENBRENNER, Josef (* 25.2.1859) [9]

BAABE, Nm († 13.2.1828v) [11]

BAABE (= Babe), Paul (Beruf: 7.6.1847) [10]

BACH (= Pach), Lorenz (Wohnort 11.9.1856 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [12]

BACKHAUS (= Bakhaus), Franz (* 1806r) [13-14]

BACKHAUS (= Bakhaus), Johannes (Wohnort 17.5.1840 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [13]

BACKHAUS (= Bakhaus), Karl (* 26.9.1843) [14]

BAJDA, Franz (*...8.1848r) [15-16]

BAJDA, Vinzent (* 1850r, † 7.1.1855, 5J) [15]

BAJDA (= Bayda, Baida), Vinzent († 12.2.1888v) [15, 21]

BANDURAK, Basilius (Beruf: 5.7.1857) [17]

BARTKIEWICZ, Johannes (Wohnort 17.5.1852 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [18]

BARYCZKO, Ignatz (*...1.1856r) [19-20]

BARYCZKO, Michael (Wohnort...1.1856r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [19]

BAYDA, Anton (* 11.6.1855) [15, 22]

BAYDA, Mathias (Wohnort 11.6.1855 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [21]

BECKER (= Beker, Bekier), Anton (Wohnort 3.1.1793 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [23]

BEIL (= Beyle, Bayl, Bayle, Bail), Anton (* 1799r, † 21.9.1842v, 43J) [24]

BEIL (= Bayl), Ferdinand (* 19.4.1824) [24]

BEIL, Franz (* 7.6.1866, † 19.7.1866) [25]

BEIL (= Beutel, Beitl, Beitel, Bail), Johannes (* 12.10.1826, † 7.6.1866v, 40J) [24-25]

BEIL (= Beutel), Johannes (* 1863r, † 10.9.1866, 3J) [25]

BEIL (= Bail), Johannes (* 28.10.1852, † 15.12.1852) [25]

BEIL, Josef (* 7.6.1866, † 8.9.1866) [25]

BERNACKI, Johannes (Beruf: 20.11.1845) [26]

BERNACZYK (= Bernaczy), Anton (* 13.4.1859) [27]

BERNACZYK (= Bernaczik), Karl (* 1849r) [27-28]

BERNACZYK, Karl (* 28.8.1877) [28-29]

BERNACZYK (= Bernaczy, Bernacik), Marian († 19.11.1893v) [27]

BESTÄNDIG, Nm († 25.12.1819v) [30]

BIALOWAS, Anton († 23.10.1887v) [31]

BILINSKI, Johannes (* 1822r) [32]

BILINSKI, Kasimir (Beruf: 17.5.1840) [32]

BINDER, Johannes (* 1773r, † 20.9.1819, 46J) [33-34]

BIRTHUS (= Byrtus), Andreas (* 2.11.1859) [35-36]

BIRTHUS (= Byrtus), Georg (Wohnort 2.11.1859 in Stanislawice (Bochnia)/Gal. [PL]) [35]

BIRTHUS (= Byrtus), Heinrich (* 7.7.1893) [36]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Josef (* 5.7.1893) [37]

BLUM, von (= Blum), Johann Gottlieb (*...3.1739r, † 19.12.1798, 59J) [38]

BLUM, von (= Blum, Blumm), Johann Gottlieb Theophil Josef (* 1773r, † 11.7.1856, 83J) [38]

BODNIGOWICZ, Johannes (Wohnort 14.7.1839 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [39]

BOGCZUK (Putzhaus), Antonina (* 17.4.1828) [469]

BOJARSKI, Michael (* 1812r, † 15.4.1849, 37J) [40-41]

BOJARSKI, Michael Albert Johannes (* 12.7.1844) [41]

BOJARSKI, Vinzent (Beruf: 12.9.1843) [40]

BOJKO, Lucian († 13.2.1868v) [42]

BOJKO, Onofrius (*...10.1844r) [42-43]

BORZEWSKI (= Borzowski), Johannes (Wohnort 19.4.1857 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [44]

BRODNER, Josef Nikolaus (Wohnort 17.9.1837 in Satulmare {Satu Mare} (Radautz)/Buk. [RO](w)) [45]

BROSCH, Eduard (* 3.6.1869, † 8.12.1871, 2J) [46]

BROSCH (= Brosz), Franz (*...5.1841r, † 14.12.1883v, 42J) [46]

BROSCH, Robert (* 5.5.1866) [46]

BROSCH, Wenzeslaus (* 3.6.1869, † 3.6.1869) [46]

BROSENBACH, Josef (* 1811r, † 13.10.1869, 58J) [47]

BROSENBACH, Wenzeslaus († 28.9.1854v) [47]

BROWCZUK, Eustachius (* 1813r) [48-50]

BROWCZUK, Johannes († 2.5.1847) [48]

BRUNNER, Franz (* 1768r) [51]

BRÜCKNER, Adalbert (* 15.2.1839) [52]

BRÜCKNER, Franz (Beruf: 18.5.1838) [52]

BUBA, Andreas (* 1806) [53]

BUBA, Anton (* 1802) [53]

BUBA, Felix (* 20.10.1819) [53-54]

BUBA, Franz (* 1804) [53]

BUBA, Gregor (Wohnort 4.10.1894 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [55]

BUBA, Johannes (* 1808) [53]

BUBA, Michael (* 1810) [53]

BUBA, Paul (* 1777, † 20.11.1859v, 82J) [53]

BUCZYNSKI, Ignatz (* 1805r) [56]

BUDZIANOWSKI, Mikolaj (* 26.4.1883) [57]

BUKOWSKI, Anton (* 10.7.1888, † 19.10.1888) [59]

BUKOWSKI, Anton (* 31.5.1849, † 20.7.1866, 17J) [58]

BUKOWSKI (= Bukoski), Desiderius Felix (* 1815r, † 29.10.1871v, 56J) [58]

BUKOWSKI, Franz (* 7.4.1873) [59]

BUKOWSKI (= Bukoski), Franz (* 25.9.1840) [58]

BUKOWSKI, Ignatz (* 4.12.1884, † 24.7.1885) [59]

BUKOWSKI, Johannes (* 26.12.1844) [58-59]

BUKOWSKI, Josef (* 8.4.1875, † 23.3.1876) [59]

BUKOWSKI, Josef (* 8.9.1890) [59]

BUKOWSKI, Julian (*...6.1886r, † 29.12.1886) [59]

BUKOWSKI, Karl (* 1851r, † 24.11.1854, 3J) [58]

BUKOWSKI, Michael (* 7.3.1879, † 31.5.1880, 1J) [59]

CHAUER, Nm († 15.5.1855v) [60]

CIESIELSKI, Basilius (* 1810r, † 9.12.1886, 76J) [61]

CIESIELSKI, Franz (*...6.1810r, † 9.12.1894, 84J) [61]

CIESIELSKI, Josef (* 1813r, † 20.2.1874, 61J) [61]

CIESIELSKI, Paul (Wohnort 27.1.1833 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [61]

CIESIELSKI, Peter (Wohnort...6.1860r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [61-62]

CIESIELSKI, Stanislaw Florian (*...6.1860r) [62-63]

CZAJA, Johannes (* 1885r) [64]

CZECHOWICZ, Boleslaus (* 4.9.1886, † 25.9.1886) [65]

CZECHOWICZ, Erasmus (*...4.1854r) [65]

CZECHOWICZ, Thaddeus Viktor (* 5.9.1884) [65]

CZERKAWSKI, Anton (Beruf: 22.6.1852) [66]

CZERKAWSKI, Zacharias Franziskus (* 1809r) [66-67]

CZERWENKA (= Tscherwinka), Franz (∞ 1765g) [68]

DAMM, Josef Karl (* 14.11.1881) [69-70]

DAMM, Josef Karl (Wohnort 14.11.1881 in Budapest [H]) [69]

DAMSO, de, Ferdinand (Beruf: 16.10.1796) [71]

DAUSS (= Danss), Franz (Beruf: 21.10.1800) [72]

DAWIDOWICZ, Jakob (Wohnort 1842r in Jaworów (Kossów)/Gal. [UA]) [73]

DEBYCH, Franz (∞ 1760g) [74]

DEGELMANN, Anton (* 11.6.1854) [75, 78]

DEGELMANN (= Degenmann, Deglmann, Dögelmann), Georg († 13.2.1868v) [75]

DEGELMANN, Johann (Beruf: 13.2.1868) [76]

DEGELMANN (= Dögelmann), Michael (* 1848r) [75, 77]

DELONG, Johann Wanda (* 4.5.1892, † 25.5.1892) [79]

DELONG (= Dylang), Johannes (*...4.1862r) [79]

DELONG, Josef Marian (* 23.1.1894) [79]

DELONG, Kasimir Eduard (* 25.1.1900, † 20.2.1902, 2J) [79]

DELONG, Ladislaus Markus (* 25.4.1891, † 1.8.1891) [79]

DELONG, Michael Thaddeus (* 5.11.1897) [79]

DEMBSKI, Franz (*...11.1875r) [80-81]

DEMBSKI, Johann (Wohnort...11.1875r in Rudze (Auschwitz)/Gal. [PL]) [80]

DEWALD (= Diwaldt), Franz Leopold (* 15.11.1791) [82]

DEWALD (= Dywald, Diwaldt), Mathias (* 1743r) [82]

DIETRICH (= Ditrich), Anton (* 2.7.1815) [83]

DIETRICH (= Ditrich), Anton (* 30.7.1820) [83]

DIETRICH (= Ditrich), Franz (* 28.11.1834) [83]

DIETRICH, Franz (* 29.7.1854, † 27.9.1863, 9J) [84]

DIETRICH, Johannes (* 10.7.1858, † 27.6.1859) [84]

DIETRICH (= Ditrich, Dittrich, Tetrich, Dydrych, Titrich), Josef (* 1787r) [83]

DIETRICH (= Dittrich, Dydrych), Josef (* 13.12.1818, † 29.8.1867, 48J) [83-84]

DIETRICH (= Dittrich), Josef (* 26.1.1844, † 17.5.1844) [84]

DIETRICH (= Titrich), Karl (* 17.1.1814) [83]

DIETZ (= Titz), Johannes (Beruf: 9.6.1815) [85]

DISCHER, Georg (∞ 1790g) [86]

DOBROWOLSKI, Anton (Wohnort...12.1874r in Kluczów Maly (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [88]

DOBROWOLSKI, Eduard (* 16.8.1844, † 9.9.1844) [87]

DOBROWOLSKI, Michael (Wohnort 9.9.1844 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [87]

DOBRZANSKI, Franz (Beruf: 25.10.1882) [89]

DOLESZAL (= Dolezal), Franz Josef (* 1741r) [90-91]

DOLESZAL, Maximilian Alexander (* 23.9.1793) [91]

DOSTAL (Dostat), Mathias (Wohnort 26.9.1831 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [92]

DÖGLER (= Degler), Anton Alois (* 12.6.1842) [94]

DÖGLER (= Degler, Doegler), Johannes (* 1811r) [93-94]

DÖGLER (= Doegler), Peter (Wohnort 26.6.1839 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [93]

DUBONICKI, Johannes (Beruf: 22.6.1846) [95]

DUBOWICKI, Johannes (* 1782r) [96]

DUDZIK, Franz Josef (* 16.5.1869) [97]

DUDZIK, Josef (Wohnort 16.5.1869 in Uscieszko (Zaleszczyki)/Gal. [UA]) [97]

DYCZEWSKI, Theophil (*...12.1866r) [98]

DZIWULSKI, Georg (* 1825r) [100, 387]

DZIWULSKI, Martin (Wohnort 27.7.1800 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [99]

DZUSZKOWSKI, Martin (Wohnort 14.2.1832 in Mlodiatyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [101]

ELSNER, Adalbert (* 1821r) [103]

ELSNER, Christoph Johannes (Wohnort 15.2.1839 in Bolechów {Bolechiv} (Dolina)/Gal. [UA](w)) [102]

ELSNER (= Elzner), Johannes (* 1791r) [103]

EMILIE, Johannes (Beruf: 20.11.1845) [104]

ERBEN, Josef (Beruf: 20.7.1819) [105]

FAROSEL, Jakob (∞ 1790g) [106]

FASCICZEWSKI, Levin (Wohnort 18.7.1909 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA](mglw)) [107]

FEDUNIAK (= Semeniuk), Demetrius (Wohnort 8.3.1837 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [108]

FELSZTYNSKI, Josef (∞ 1860g) [109]

FERCZUK (= Ferczuków), Johannes (Wohnort 19.3.1886 in Myszyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [110]

FEUER, Anton (Wohnort 1850r in Neudorf (Sambor)/Gal. [UA](w)) [112]

FEUER (= Feyer, Fajer, Feier), Johannes Josef (Wohnort 24.7.1835 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](mglw)) [111]

FIALKOWSKI, Josef (*...3.1843r) [113]

FICAK, Paul (Beruf: 21.7.1845) [114]

FILIPOWICZ, Paul († 9.2.1869v) [115]

FISCHER, Anton Severin (* 2.8.1796, † 26.11.1796) [116]

FISCHER, Karl († 7.11.1869v) [117]

FISCHER, Leonhard (* 1770r) [116]

FISCHER, Rudolf (* 1832r, † 4.11.1881, 49J) [117-118]

FISHER, James Henry († 27.4.1893v) [119]

FLECHNER, Andreas (* 1798, † 25.10.1881, 83J) [120]

FLECHNER, Anton Emericus (* 2.10.1807) [121]

FLECHNER (= von Flechner, Flechtner, Flächner), Christian Ambrosius (* 1760r, † 7.7.1831, 71J) [121]

FLECHNER, Heinrich August (Wohnort 23.11.1817 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [120]

FLECHNER (= Flechtner), Johann Christian (* 22.8.1804) [121]

FLECHNER, Johann Heinrich (* 6.1.1813, † 3.10.1875, 62J) [122]

FLECHNER, Karl Heinrich (* 1801, † 27.4.1871, 70J) [121]

FLECHNER, Ludwig (* 25.8.1790, † 10.1.1876, 85J) [120]

FOROWICZ, Basilius (Wohnort 5.9.1789 in Bolechów {Bolechiv} (Dolina)/Gal. [UA]) [123]

FRANTSEK (= Frontsek), Johannes (*...5.1849r, † 23.2.1906, 57J) [124]

FRANTSEK, Johannes Anton (* 2.1.1891, † 17.4.1891) [124]

FRANTSEK, Ludwig (* 1883r, † 11.11.1892, 9J) [124]

FRAYSLEBIN (= Falslebin, Deuslebin), Johannes (∞ 1765g) [125]

FRIEDE (= Fride), Johannes (* 1788r) [126]

FRIEDRICH (= Frydrych), Josef Johannes (Beruf: 29.1.1789) [127]

FUCHS, Mathias (* 1814r) [128-130]

FUCHS, Waclaw († 13.9.1874v) [128]

FUXA, Anton (Wohnort 15.11.1851 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [131]

FÜRST, Karl (* 1823r, † 23.7.1867, 44J) [132]

GADZINSKI, Theophil (Wohnort 28.1.1905 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [133]

GALINSKI, Ladislaus (* 2.3.1883) [134]

GALINSKI, Stanislaus (* 6.5.1907, † 1.8.1907) [134]

GARLINSKI, Marcellus (Wohnort...9.1854r in Soroki (Gwozdziec)/Gal. [UA]) [135]

GARLINSKI, Stanislaw Mieczyslaw (*...9.1854r) [135-136]

GEBELLE, Josef (* 1821r) [137]

GENSIOROWSKI (= Gansiorowski), Alexander (*...4.1858r) [138-139]

GENSIOROWSKI, Jakob (Wohnort...4.1858r in Piotrów (Horodenka)/Gal. [UA]) [138]

GENSIOROWSKI (= Gansiowski), Michael (*...9.1886r, † 24.5.1887, 1J) [139]

GERSTEL, Ignatz (* 25.1.1870) [140]

GLASER (= Glazer), Josef (* 6.1.1859) [142]

GLASER (= Glazer), Karl († 15.8.1901v) [141]

GLINIARZ (= Gliniacz), Thomas (Wohnort 5.6.1855 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [143]

GLOWACKI, Ratislaus (*...5.1856r) [144]

GLUDOWICS de Sziklosy (= Gladowics, Gludowitz, Gludowicz), Edmund (* 1816r) [145-146]

GLUDOWICS de Sziklosy, Eugen Thaddeus Hugo (* 11.1.1866) [146]

GLUDOWICS de Sziklosy (= Gludowitz), Hugo (* 1850r, † 7.3.1864, 14J) [146]

GLUDOWICS, de Sziklosy (= Gladowics), Ignatz (Beruf: 1.5.1845) [145]

GNAD, Jakob (Wohnort 23.10.1842 in Lichtenberg {Dealu Ederii} (Radautz)/Buk. [RO]) [147]

GNAD, Jakob (* 23.10.1842) [147]

GOLEMBIOWSKI (= Golembwurski, Zolgbiowski), Kasimir (Wohnort 25.1.1818 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [148]

GOLLING (= Goling), Peter (Wohnort 8.10.1816 in Drohobycz {Drohobytsch}/Gal. [UA](w)) [149]

GOLY (= Golen), Adalbert Mathias (Wohnort 21.4.1818 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [150]

GORECKI, Johann († 5.10.1871v) [151]

GOTTFRIED, Anton (Wohnort 13.11.1829 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [152]

GOTTFRIED, Michael (* 13.11.1829) [152]

GOTTLIEB, Josef (* 1793r, † 9.10.1845, 52J) [153]

GRABMÜLLER, Johannes (* 1826r, † 8.12.1846, 20J) [154]

GRABMÜLLER (= Grabmiller, Grabmühler), Thomas († 5.2.1857v) [154]

GRABOWIECKI, Alexej (*...8.1856r, † 2.2.1895v, 39J) [157-158]

GRABOWIECKI, Gregor († 23.11.1843v) [155]

GRABOWIECKI, Johannes (* 1822r) [155-156]

GRABOWIECKI, Konstantin († 6.9.1885v) [157]

GRELA (= Grella), Michael (*...9.1833r) [159-160]

GRELA (= Grella), Paul († 6.7.1871v) [159]

GRICEHL, Anton (Beruf: 7.12.1858) [161]

GROMATOWICZ, Anton (Beruf: 16.8.1818) [162]

GROß, de (= Gros, de Gros), Johannes (Beruf: 19.9.1787) [163]

GRUBER (= Growinski), Emil Julian (* 13.1.1894) [164]

GRUBER (= Growinski), Heinrich (* 16.8.1864) [164]

GRUBER, Johann Franz Xaver (* 27.3.1895, † 6.7.1895) [164]

GRUBER, Josef (* 24.3.1896, † 6.11.1896) [164]

GRUBER (= Growinski), Ludwig Stefan (* 12.8.1892) [164]

GRUBER (= Growinska), Nw (*+ 27.6.1891, ù 27.6.1891) [164]

GRUDNICKI, Johannes (Wohnort 13.11.1829 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [165]

GRUSZCZYNSKI, Franz (*...10.1856r) [166]

GRUSZCZYNSKI, Stefan (* 18.10.1882) [166]

GRUSZKOS, Felix Isidor (* 10.5.1873) [167]

GRÜNWALD, Anton (Wohnort 19.5.1867 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [168]

GRÜNWALD, Rochus (* 19.5.1867, † 19.6.1867) [404]

GRZYBOWICZ, Emil († 11.4.1906v) [169]

GUBATTA, Ferdinand (Beruf: 21.6.1832) [170]

GUBATTA, Wilhelm Felix (* 21.6.1832) [170]

GUMBERZ (= Grumberz, Kumberz), Karl (Wohnort 10.4.1819 in Neu Sandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [171]

GUMBERZ (= Kumberz), Thomas Adelfar (* 10.4.1819) [171]

GUMBERZ, Wilhelm Johannes (* 12.3.1829) [171]

GÜNTHER (= Günter), Andreas (Wohnort 8.7.1817 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [172]

HABER, Andreas (* 13.10.1853) [173]

HABER, Anton (* 8.4.1858) [173]

HABER (= Kaber), Johannes († 22.4.1889v) [173]

HABER, Josef (* 7.5.1851) [173-174]

HABER, Wenzeslaus (* 12.2.1861) [173]

HACKENSCHMIDT (= Hackenschmied), Ferdinand (* 23.5.1848) [175]

HACKENSCHMIDT, Jakob (* 15.4.1851) [175]

HACKENSCHMIDT (= Hackenschmied, Hakenschmidt, Hackenschmid, Hackenszmied, Hakenschmid), Johann Philipp (* 29.4.1800) [175]

HAKER, Lorenz (Beruf: 2.2.1817) [176]

HALICKI, Ambrosius (*...2.1855r) [177-178]

HALICKI, Nikolaus (Wohnort...2.1855r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [177]

HANIK, Adolf (* 11.8.1860) [180]

HANIK, Franz (* 1830r) [179-180]

HANIK, Franz (Beruf: 16.11.1858) [179]

HASNY, Franz (* 1825r, † 7.12.1836, 11J) [181]

HASNY (= Hassny), Thomas (Wohnort 7.12.1836 in Dolina {Dolyna}/Gal. [UA]) [181]

HASNY (= Hassny), Wilhelm (Beruf: 12.9.1847) [181]

HAUSER, Josef (Beruf: 26.2.1789) [182]

HAWRYSIEWICZ, Theodor (* 1806r) [183]

HAWRYSZCZUK, Nm (unleserlich) (Wohnort 4.2.1857 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [184]

HAYSEL, Christoph (Beruf: 8.9.1819) [185]

HEIISIG, Nm (Beruf: 15.2.1844) [186]

HELLER, Johann († 25.1.1920v) [187]

HELSICH, Heinrich (Beruf: 7.6.1813) [188]

HELSTEIN (= Hellstein), Karl (* 4.7.1869, † 26.2.1932, 62J) [189]

HEMPEL, Friedrich (* 1790r, † 9.5.1837, 47J) [190]

HERDLICZKA, Josef (Wohnort...10.1857r in Tysmienica (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [191]

HERDLICZKA (= Hrodliczka), Ludwig (*...10.1857r) [191-192]

HEYNE (= Heinrich, Heine, Hayne, Heyn, Heini), Christoph (* 1779r) [193]

HEYNE (= Hein, Heine, Hain, Hayne, Heyn, Haine), Franz (* 1802r, † 27.5.1831, 29J) [193]

HEYNE (= Hein, Heine, Hajne, Hainer, Heiner, Hoin), Karl (* 1804r, † 21.1.1857, 53J) [193]

HIRNLE, Apolinaris (* 23.7.1845) [195]

HIRNLE, Felix (* 30.5.1847) [195]

HIRNLE, Franz (* 1804r, † 21.5.1884, 80J) [194-195]

HIRNLE, Franz (Wohnort 1804r in Berezów (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [194]

HIRNLE, Franz (* 18.1.1850) [195]

HIRNLE, Karl Ludwig (* 28.1.1859) [195]

HLAWATY, Friedrich Franz (* 17.8.1793) [196]

HLAWATY (= Hlavati), Josef (* 1764r) [196]

HOFER (= Hoffer), Josef (Wohnort 26.9.1817 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [197]

HOFFMANN (= Hofchman), Johannes (Wohnort 7.1.1829 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [198]

HOFFMANN, Josef Siegfried (*...2.1858r) [199]

HOFFMANN, Maximilian (* 30.5.1792) [198]

HOFFMANN (= Hofchman), Philipp (* 1784r, † 20.2.1790, 6J) [198]

HOFFMANN, Philipp (* 1789r) [198]

HOHENAUER (= Hoenauer, Hohenaver, Hohenawer), Franz (Wohnort 3.8.1816 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [200-203]

HOHENAUER, Friedrich Franz (* 9.9.1795) [201]

HOHENAUER (= Hohenaver, Hohenawer), Josef (Wohnort 1.11.1795 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [200]

HOLECZEK, Bronislaus Josef (* 11.3.1852, † 27.11.1852) [205]

HOLECZEK (= Holaczek), Johannes (* 4.8.1855, † 7.8.1855) [205]

HOLECZEK, Johannes (Wohnort 1813r in Neustadt {Nové Mesto}/Böhmen [CZ]) [204]

HOLECZEK, Ladislaus (* 7.3.1851, † 7.4.1851) [205]

HOLECZEK (= Holaczek), Mathias (* 1813r, † 14.3.1869v, 56J) [204-206]

HOLECZEK, Miecislaus Paul (* 22.6.1862, † 7.10.1862) [205]

HOLZHÄUSER (= Holzhauser, Holchauser), Josef (* 1816r, † 6.4.1882, 66J) [207]

HOLZHÄUSER (= Holzhauser), Josef (Beruf: 10.6.1882) [207]

HOLZHÄUSER, Karl (*...1.1867r) [207-208]

HORDYNSKI, Mathias († 24.11.1864v) [209]

HORNY, Josef (Aufenthaltsort: 4.1.1818) [210]

HORNY, Kaspar (* 4.1.1818) [382]

HOSNERL, Franz (*...10.1848r) [211]

HOSZOWSKI, Michael (* 25.11.1888) [212]

HÖNEL (= Hendel), Adolf (* 19.11.1822) [213]

HÖNEL (= Hendel, Hönl, Koenl, Hoendel, Hennl), Franz (* 1789r, † 20.3.1853, 64J) [213]

HÖNEL (= Hennl), Friedrich August (* 11.6.1831) [213]

HÖNEL (= Hoendel), Josef (* 6.10.1829) [213]

HÖNEL (= Hönl), Rudolf (* 25.4.1825) [213]

HUGO (= Hougo), Wilhelm (Beruf: 20.4.1822) [214]

HÜBSCH (recte Hipsz), Anton (Beruf: 17.4.1897) [215]

HÜBSCH (= Hipsz, Hibsch), Johannes († 31.10.1886v) [215]

HÜBSCH, Thomas (*...12.1860r) [216]

ILNICKI, Dionysius Adalbert († 11.11.1877v) [217]

ILNICKI, Marian Stanislaus (*...8.1867r, † 20.9.1878, 11J) [217]

JAGODZINSKA, Michael (Wohnort...5.1843r in Tlumacz/Gal. [UA]) [218]

JAGODZINSKI, Anton (*...5.1843r, † 14.2.1893v, 50J) [218-219]

JAKINOWICZ, Peter (Wohnort...12.1864r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [220]

JAKUBISZKA, Emanuel (Wohnort...12.1850r in Maniawa (Bohorodczany)/Gal. [UA]) [221]

JAKUBISZKA, Emanuel Jaroslaus (*...12.1850r) [221-222]

JAKUBISZKA, Emanuel Jaroslaus Bozydar (* 7.2.1885) [222]

JANELLI, Franz (* 1826r) [223-224]

JANELLI, Josef (Wohnort 1826r in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [223]

JAREMECKI, Theophil (Beruf: 7.6.1847) [225]

JAROMECKI, Theophil (Wohnort 1837r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [226]

JAWORSKI, Anton (* 10.6.1863) [227]

JAWORSKI Bobranowicz, Johannes (* 17.6.1825, † 28.4.1902, 76J) [227]

JAWORSKI, Johannes (* 8.5.1872) [227]

JAWORSKI, Philipp (* 21.8.1865, † 18.2.1871, 5J) [227]

JAWORSKI, Thomas (*...4.1870r, † 23.8.1873, 3J) [227]

JETTMAR, Adolf (Wohnort 1839r in Wien-Alservorstadt/Wien [A]) [228]

KAFKA, Anton († 10.5.1908v) [229-230]

KAFKA (= Kawka, Kaffka), Franz (* 1836r, † 13.9.1891v, 55J) [229]

KAFKA, Johannes (Wohnort 17.4.1846 in Lolin {Lolyn} (Dolina)/Gal. [UA]) [229]

KAFKA, Josef (* 18.12.1882, † 1.4.1887, 4J) [230]

KAINKA, Eustachius (Beruf: 17.7.1865) [231]

KAINKA, Rudolf (* 17.7.1865, † 1865) [231]

KAMPFNER, Anton (Wohnort 1851r in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [233]

KAPITANCZUK, Johannes († 15.6.1864v) [234]

KARPINSKI, Simon (Wohnort...5.1832r in Przerosl (Nadwórna)/Gal. [UA]) [235]

KESSELRING (= Kießelring, Kisselring), Georg Adam (* 27.9.1790, † 27.8.1791) [236]

KESSELRING, Heinrich Adam (* 13.5.1783r, † 19.7.1783) [236]

KESSELRING (= Keßelring), Jakob (* 9.8.1827, † 12.1.1893, 65J) [238]

KESSELRING (= Kieselring, Kießelring, Kisselring, Kösselring), Johann Jakob (* 1757, † 9.2.1827, 70J) [236]

KESSELRING (= Kieselring), Michael (* 23.4.1813r, †...4.1814, 1J) [237]

KESSELRING, Nm (*+ 9.6.1817) [237]

KESSELRING, Peter (* 18.9.1788, † 15.3.1838v, 50J) [236-238]

KESSELRING (= Kießelring), Valentin (* 1784r, † 20.6.1806, 22J) [236]

KETLER (= Kastler), Johann (* 25.1.1883) [239]

KIETA, Adalbert (*...5.1807r) [240-241, 243]

KIETA (Kiota), Adalbert (* 1809r) [242]

KIETA, Josef (Wohnort...1.1903r in Berezów Nizny (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [244]

KIETA, Josef († 7.2.1871v) [240]

KINSNER (= Kincner), Josef (Wohnort 21.5.1847 in Zalubincze (Neu Sandez)/Gal. [PL](w)) [245]

KINSNER, Kasimir Kaspar (* 1779r, † 14.10.1846, 67J) [246]

KINSNER, Paul (Wohnort 21.5.1847 in Zalubincze (Neu Sandez)/Gal. [PL]) [245]

KIRCHMAYER (= Kirchenmager), Franz (∞ 1750g) [247]

KIRCHNER, Anton (* 26.9.1797) [249]

KIRCHNER, Anton Franz (* 6.6.1792) [249]

KIRCHNER, Ferdinand (* 16.6.1800) [249]

KIRCHNER, Johannes (* 16.6.1800) [249]

KIRCHNER, Josef (* 1744r, † 3.1.1820, 76J) [248]

KIRCHNER, Josef (* 1762r) [248]

KIRCHNER, Josef Ludwig (* 16.5.1791) [249]

KIRCHNER, Karl Franz (* 27.10.1795) [249]

KIRCHNER, Ludwig (* 21.2.1811) [249]

KIRCHNER, Philipp (* 1769r) [248-249]

KIRKE, Josef (* 1864r) [250, 402]

KIRKEN, Johann (* 1862r) [251, 401]

KLEIN, Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 9.6.1815) [252]

KLEMENSIEWICZ, Adolf Ferdinand Clemens (* 8.10.1816, † 11.8.1878, 61J) [253-254]

KLEMENSIEWICZ, Emil (* 2.4.1848) [254]

KLEMENSIEWICZ, Josef (* 1786r) [253]

KLEMENT, Andreas (*...12.1848r, † 5.5.1896v, 48J) [255-256]

KLEMENT (Polanski), Augustin (* 6.11.1872, † 20.11.1872) [256]

KLEMENT, Engelbert († 2.2.1873v) [255]

KLEPACKI, Anton (Wohnort 30.10.1883 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [257]

KLEPACKI, Anton (* 1890r, † 25.9.1894, 4J) [258]

KLEPACKI, Anton (Wohnort 30.7.1873 in Kalusz/Gal. [UA]) [258]

KLUCZYNSKI, Alexander (Wohnort 14.8.1854 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](?)) [259]

KLUG (= Kluk), Johann Josef (* 16.4.1890) [262-263]

KLUG (= Kluk), Johannes (* 24.5.1859, † 20.4.1920, 60J) [260-262]

KLUG, Josef (* 4.5.1868, † 7.4.1872, 3J) [260]

KLUG (= Kluk), Leo (*...9.1819r, † 17.3.1886, 67J) [260]

KLUG (Zusanski), Martin (* 15.1.1853, † 22.10.1853) [260]

KLUG, Stanislaus (* 11.10.1864) [260]

KNAPPE, Wilhelm (* 1792r, † 14.7.1843, 51J) [264]

KNISNER (= Kincner), Leopold Franz (* 22.11.1791) [245]

KNOT, Kozma (*...4.1829r) [265]

KOLANKOWSKI, Ignatz (Wohnort 1832r in Okno (Horodenka)/Gal. [UA]) [267]

KOLANKOWSKI, Theophil (* 1832r) [267-268]

KOLB, Edmund Franz Eduard (Wohnort 14.11.1874 in Zloczów {Solotschiw}/Gal. [UA]) [269]

KONECKI, Ferdinand (* 1837r) [272, 275]

KONECKI (= Konicki), Franz Xaver (* 17.9.1852) [273]

KONECKI (= Konicki), Gregor (Wohnort 24.12.1860 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [270]

KONECKI, Jakob (* 22.9.1849, † 30.10.1849) [272]

KONECKI (= Kornecki), Jakob (* 8.5.1851) [272]

KONECKI (= Konicki, Kunicki), Jakob († 10.11.1867v) [270, 273]

KONECKI, Johannes (* 24.7.1835) [272, 276]

KONECKI (= Konicki, Kunicki), Johannes (*...7.1852r) [278]

KONECKI (= Kunicki), Josef (* 11.2.1863, † 11.2.1863) [273]

KONECKI (= Konicki), Josef (Wohnort...1.1858r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [271, 274]

KONECKI (= Konicki), Karl (*...9.1864r) [274, 279]

KONECKI, Michael (* 25.9.1846) [272, 277]

KONECKI, Peter (* 6.4.1880) [276, 280-281]

KONECKI (= Konicki), Stefan (* 24.12.1860) [273]

KONECKI (= Konicki), Vinzent (Wohnort 1.9.1864 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [271]

KONECKI (= Konicki, Kornecki, Koniecki), Wenzeslaus Waclaw (* 1790r, † 29.2.1852, 62J) [272]

KOPCZYNSKI, Adolf (*...6.1837r) [282-283]

KOPCZYNSKI (= Kupczynski), Stanislaus († 27.10.1845v) [282]

KORCZYNSKI, Franz (* 1866r) [284-285]

KORCZYNSKI, Josef († 5.10.1890v) [284]

KORNICKI, Eduard Edmund (* 6.6.1885, † 12.6.1885) [286]

KORNICKI, Karl Thaddeus (* 17.4.1874) [286]

KORNICKI, Viktor Karl Emil (*...1.1831r) [286]

KORZENIOWSKI, Anton (*...7.1856r) [287]

KORZENIOWSKI, Eduard (* 17.3.1885) [287]

KORZENIOWSKI, Franz (* 12.2.1890, † 1.3.1893, 3J) [287]

KORZENIOWSKI, Johannes (* 1.7.1887) [287]

KORZENIOWSKI, Josef (* 2.5.1882) [287]

KOSTRUBIAK, Johann († 7.11.1880v) [288]

KOTYNSKI (= Koczynski), Anton (∞ 1770g) [289]

KOWALSKI, Ignatz (*...1.1809r, † 13.1.1855, 46J) [290]

KOZAKIEWICZ, Franz (*...8.1856r) [291-292]

KOZAKIEWICZ, Josef (* 20.1.1889, † 10.3.1889) [292]

KOZAKIEWICZ, Vinzent (Wohnort...8.1856r in Neu Sandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [291]

KRACH, Thaddeus (Wohnort 6.12.1850 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [293]

KRAMER, Ludwig (* 18.9.1848) [394]

KRAWCóW, Anton (*...3.1841) [294]

KREHA (= Krcha), Josef († 3.9.1899v) [295]

KREHA, Stanislaw (* 26.4.1881) [295-296]

KREMSKI (= Krymski, Krzymski), Karl (* 1806r) [297]

KRIWALD, Ferdinand (Beruf: 11.12.1857) [298]

KRIWALD (= Kriwant, Griwalt), Mathias (Wohnort 26.8.1855 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [298]

KROIS, Karl (∞ 1850g) [299]

KRUG, Alois (* 1813r) [300]

KRUG (= Kruk), Martin (Wohnort 30.3.1831 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [300]

KRUZLEWSKI (= Kruszlewski), Valentin Josef (* 1790r, † 20.10.1872v, 82J) [301]

KUCINSKI, Josef (* 18.2.1878) [302-303]

KUCINSKI, Leo († 10.2.1903v) [302]

KUFNER (= Kuffner), Johannes (* 29.10.1822) [304, 383]

KUFNER, Johannes (* 7.10.1865) [304]

KUFNER, Maximilian (* 18.2.1859) [304]

KUNIATZ, de, Anton Wenzeslaus (*...5.1817) [305]

KUNIATZ, de, Johannes (Beruf:...5.1817) [305]

KURKIEWICZ, Johannes (Wohnort 2.2.1846 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [306]

KURZWEIL, Johannes (* 1785r, † 2.5.1852, 67J) [307]

KURZWEIL, Johannes (* 1807r) [307]

KURZWEIL, Karl (* 4.7.1803) [307]

KUSIBA, Jakob (*...7.1843r, † 17.11.1918v, 75J) [308-309]

KUSIBA, Johann (Wohnort...7.1843r in Paszczyna (Ropczyce)/Gal. [PL]) [308]

KUSTEL, Hermann (Beruf: 3.4.1849) [310]

KÜHNEL (= Kühnl), Christopher (* 1779r, † 22.3.1817, 38J) [311]

KÜSTEL, Alois (Wohnort 7.11.1859 in Mlodiatyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [312]

KÜSTEL, Ernst Oswald (* 28.2.1815) [312]

KÜSTEL, Guido (* 7.11.1859) [313-314]

KÜSTEL (= Kisstel), Hermann († 20.2.1887v) [312-313]

KÜSTEL (= Kisstel), Isidor (* 20.2.1853) [313]

KYDRYNSKI, Johann (Wohnort 21.2.1909 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [315]

KYDRYNSKI, Julius Ladislaus (Beruf: 21.2.1909) [315-316]

LAPCZYNSKI, Jakob (Wohnort...5.1847r in Rungury (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [317]

LAUFKE, Johannes (Wohnort 1830r in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [318]

LAUFKE, Josef (* 1830r, † 15.8.1884v, 54J) [318-319]

LAUFKE, Octavian Gustav (* 22.3.1860) [319]

LEHNER (= Lechner, Lener, Lenner, Löhner), Georg (* 1797r, † 24.9.1853, 56J) [320]

LEHNER (= Lener, Lenner, Löhner), Johann Georg (* 10.10.1765, † 1.4.1846, 80J) [320]

LEHNER (= Löhner, Loehner), Stanislaus Martin (* 1802r) [320]

LEIBEL (= Leibl, Laibel), Josef (* 1777r, † 24.9.1844, 67J) [321]

LEWANDOWSKI, Anton (* 1850r, † 2.9.1905, 55J) [322]

LEWICKI, Sofron (Wohnort 1859r in Rungury (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [323]

LEWINSKI (= Lawinski), Paul (∞ 1790g) [324]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart), Alexander Josef (* 24.1.1878, † 1.2.1878) [325]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart), Gustav (* 1839r, † 9.5.1900, 61J) [325]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart), Gustav Franz (* 23.6.1867) [325]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart), Nikolaus Leopold (* 9.2.1880) [325]

LINDNER (= Lintner), Cajetan (Wohnort 7.9.1840 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](?)) [326]

LINDNER (= Lintner), Leon († 18.7.1890v) [327]

LIPUT (= Lipot, Lipod), Florian († 23.2.1897v) [328]

LIPUT, Hilarius (* 24.12.1872) [328-329]

LIPUT (= Lipod), Josef (* 4.9.1881, † 14.1.1882) [328]

LITTE, Franz (Beruf: 26.3.1790) [330]

LOHRKIN, Nm (Beruf: 10.6.1813) [331]

LORCH, Johannes Michael (Wohnort 2.10.1808 in Zaleszczyki {Zalishchyky}/Gal. [UA]) [332]

LORCH, Karl Alexander (* 1.8.1823) [332]

LUCAK, Timotheus (Beruf: 2.5.1847) [333]

LUKACZOW, Ilko (* 1809r) [334, 380]

LUKASZUK (= Lukasz, Lukaszczuk), Johannes (*...10.1854r) [335]

LUKASZUK (= Lukaczow, Lukaszczuk), Theodor (* 1814r, † 16.2.1882v, 68J) [335]

MAC GARVEY, George (* 24.8.1856) [336]

MACZULSKI, Ferdinand (* 14.10.1856) [337]

MACZULSKI, Johannes (* 19.12.1854) [337]

MACZULSKI, Josef (Beruf: 19.12.1854) [337]

MACZULSKI, Michael (* 19.8.1864) [337]

MADUROWICZ, Mathias († 21.1.1858v) [338]

MALINOWSKI (Schleis), Franz Xaver (* 19.9.1855) [536]

MALINOWSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 19.9.1855 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [339]

MALY (= Mally), Aloisius Bronislaus (* 23.3.1883) [340-341]

MALY (= Mally), Johannes (* 5.7.1849, † 20.6.1905, 55J) [340]

MALY, Johannes (* 11.5.1898, † 11.5.1898) [340]

MERKEL (= Merkl), Franz (Beruf: 14.7.1839) [342]

MESSNER, Franz (Beruf: 10.6.1813) [343]

MICZKO, Franz (* 28.7.1876) [347, 351]

MICZKO, Ignatz (* 10.12.1819) [344, 347]

MICZKO, Jakob (*...8.1853r) [344, 348]

MICZKO, Johann (*...4.1866r) [346, 350]

MICZKO, Johannes († 24.2.1867v) [344]

MICZKO, Josef (Wohnort 1.9.1864 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [345]

MICZKO, Michael (* 6.9.1864) [346]

MICZKO, Theophil (*...9.1836r) [344, 346]

MICZKO, Theophil (*...12.1862r) [346, 349]

MIELNIKOWICZ, Paul (* 1827r) [352-353]

MIELNIKOWICZ, Stefan (Beruf: 5.11.1849) [352]

MIS, Valentin (Wohnort...2.1866r in Krasne (Rzeszów)/Gal. [PL]) [354]

MISZKO, Franz (Wohnort 1842r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [355]

MISZKO, Jan (* 1842r) [355-356]

MITTYS (= Mittis), Bonifatius Johannes (* 31.3.1796, † 15.1.1799, 2J) [357]

MITTYS, Franz Titus Ferdinand (* 3.1.1793) [357]

MITTYS (= Mittis, Mitys), Franz Xaver (Wohnort 26.3.1790 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [357]

MITTYS (= Mitys), Josef (* 7.7.1808) [357]

MITTYS (= Mitis), Josef Gabriel Franz (* 26.3.1790) [357]

MIZERA, Aloisius Bronislaus (* 31.8.1898, † 29.9.1898) [358]

MIZERA, Aloisius Stefan (* 20.8.1899) [358]

MIZERA, Johannes (* 17.1.1893) [358]

MIZERA, Josef (* 19.3.1895, † 26.8.1895) [358]

MIZERA, Stanislaus (* 18.4.1861) [358]

MOCZULSKI, Josef (Wohnort 1860r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [360]

MOCZULSKI, Stefan (Wohnort 24.1.1863 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [359]

MOSER, Anton (Wohnort 20.4.1822 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [362]

MOSER (= Mozer), Simon (Wohnort 24.10.1816 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [361]

MOTYKIEWICZ, Johannes (* 20.12.1850) [363]

MUSCHKA, Leopold (* 1815r) [364]

MÜLLER, Albert (* 1838r) [367]

MÜLLER (Fuxa), Alexander (* 15.11.1851) [368]

MÜLLER, Daniel (* 1839r) [367, 369-370]

MÜLLER, Ferdinand (* 12.1.1828) [368]

MÜLLER, Friedrich (* 1844r) [367]

MÜLLER, Gabriel (* 1774r, † 22.5.1819, 45J) [365]

MÜLLER, Johann (* 1837r) [367]

MÜLLER, Johann (* 1800) [366]

MÜLLER, Johannes (* 1742) [366]

MÜLLER, Karl (* 1863r, † 2.7.1882, 19J) [369]

MÜLLER, Leonhard (* 1802, † 1.5.1860, 58J) [366-367]

MÜLLER, Philipp (* 1868r, † 26.3.1870, 2J) [370]

MÜLLNER, Benedikt (* 1770r) [371]

MYKULAK, Nikolaus (* 1881r) [372]

NAAG, Johannes (Beruf: 28.2.1813) [373]

NAHLIK, Albert (Beruf: 11.4.1907) [374]

NEUBAUER, Anton (* 1787r, † 30.4.1855, 68J) [375]

NEUMANN, Josef (Wohnort 1827r in Neustadtl/Böhmen [CZ]) [376]

NEUMANN, Stefan (* 1827r) [376-377]

NIEDENTHAL, Michael (Beruf: 11.2.1846) [378]

NIEDZIELSKI, Gregor († 11.2.1844) [379]

NIEDZIELSKI, Gregor (* 1821r) [379]

NN, Elias [388]

NN, Nm [403]

NN, Nm [382]

NN, Nm [383]

NN, Nm [384]

NN, Nm [386]

NN, Nm [385]

NN, Nm [380]

NN, Nm [381]

NN, Nm [387]

NN, Nm [391]

NN, Nm [407]

NN, Nm [404]

NN, Nm [406]

NN, Nm [408]

NN, Nm [409]

NN, Nm [413]

NN, Nm [412]

NN, Nm [410]

NN, Nm [411]

NN, Nm [405]

NN, Nm [414]

NN, Nm [392]

NN, Nm [394]

NN, Nm [393]

NN, Nm [396]

NN, Nm [397]

NN, Nm [390]

NN, Nm [389]

NN, Nm (∞ 1849v) [395]

NN, Nm [400]

NN, Nm [398]

NN, Nm [399]

NN, Nm [401]

NN, Nm [402]

NOSSEK, Johann (Wohnort...4.1857r in Czechowitz {Czechowice}/Bielsko-Biala [PL]) [415]

NOSSEK, Josef Viktor (*...4.1857r) [415-416]

NOWICKI, Emil Ludwig (*...9.1841r) [417]

NOWICKI, Josef Marcellus Rochus (* 16.8.1848) [417]

NOWICKI, Julius Roman Sebastian (* 20.1.1843) [417-419]

NOWICKI, Maximilian (*...9.1811r, † 5.7.1873, 62J) [417]

NOWICKI, Maximilian Sigismund (* 2.5.1847) [417]

OBST, Anton (* 1821r, † 16.4.1875, 54J) [420, 422]

OBST, Anton († 22.8.1875v) [421]

OBST, Eduard (* 17.5.1837) [420]

OBST, Ignatz (* 12.6.1829) [420]

OBST, Johannes Hyppolit (* 7.10.1822) [420]

OBST, Josef (* 1784r, † 16.4.1851, 67J) [420]

OBST, Ludwig Stanislaus (* 1.5.1824) [420]

OELISCHER (= Elisch), Johann Friedrich (* 7.2.1851, † 6.3.1932, 81J) [423]

OELISCHER, Johann Michael (* 7.1.1846, † 22.10.1846) [423]

OELISCHER (= Elischer, Eliszer, Elis, Elisch), Michael (* 1796r) [423]

OLESKóW (= Olesko), Andreas (Beruf: 26.1.1829) [424]

ONYSKO, Michael (Wohnort...2.1849r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [425]

PANCZECZAK, Johannes (Wohnort 14.2.1865 in Rungury (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [426]

PANCZECZAK, Polenczuk, Mathias (* 1833r) [426-427]

PANKóW, Gregor († 20.9.1887v) [428]

PANKóW, Stefan (*...2.1859r) [428-429]

PARADOWSKI, Peter (* 24.8.1849) [430-431]

PARADOWSKI, Stefan (Wohnort 24.8.1849 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [430]

PAULI, Dominik Franz (* 1822r) [432]

PAULI, Jakob (* 1825r) [432-433]

PAULI, Josef Dominik (Wohnort 3.2.1850 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA](w)) [432]

PAWLOWSKI, Leo (* 25.4.1867) [434]

PFAU, Andreas (Wohnort 1827r in Teschen {Tesin Cesky, Cieszyn}/Mährisch-Schlesien [CZ,PL]) [437]

PFAU (= von Pfau), Georg († 3.5.1818v) [435]

PFAU, Johannes (Beruf: 8.2.1813) [436]

PFAU, Johannes (* 8.2.1813) [436]

PFAU, Johannes (* 1841r, † 7.3.1863, 22J) [438]

PFEIFER, Franz (* 1850r, † 30.10.1867, 17J) [440]

PFEIFER, Karl (Beruf: 6.11.1854) [439]

PFEIFER, Nikolaus (* 6.11.1854) [439]

PIENTKOWSKI, de (= Pienkowski), Valentin Josef (* 1819r) [441]

PISKOZUB, Adolf Stefan (* 20.10.1870) [442]

PISKOZUB, Stefan (* 1818r, † 25.5.1871, 53J) [442]

PIWERNETZ, Anton (* 1820r) [443-444]

PIWERNETZ, Anton (Wohnort 9.3.1887 in Zimna Woda (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [444]

PIWERNETZ, Franz (Beruf: 30.10.1846) [443]

PIWERNETZ, Josef (Beruf: 27.6.1892) [444]

PLANK, Josef (* 1816r, † 3.6.1865, 49J) [445]

PLATZ, Alexander (* 21.7.1845, † 22.8.1848, 3J) [450]

PLATZ, Basil (* 8.3.1837) [448]

PLATZ (= Plac), Ferdinand (* 1806r, † 12.12.1849, 43J) [451]

PLATZ, Franz (* 5.11.1810) [447]

PLATZ (= Plac), Franz (Beruf: 10.5.1834) [448]

PLATZ, Franz (Beruf: 21.7.1845) [450]

PLATZ (= Plac), Ignatz (* 10.5.1834) [448]

PLATZ, Josef (* 1801r, † 2.6.1863, 62J) [449]

PLATZ, Peter (* 2.7.1840) [448]

PLATZ, Simon (* 1770r, † 16.8.1820, 50J) [446]

PLATZ, Simon (Beruf: 5.11.1810) [447]

PLODER (= Podes), Dominik Franz (Beruf: 20.4.1792) [452]

PLODER, Friedrich Karl (* 30.10.1794) [452]

PLODER, Josef Ignatz (* 20.4.1792) [452]

PNIEWSKI, Dionysius (∞ 1870u) [454]

PNIEWSKI, Dionysius Franz (* 1821r, † 2.5.1879, 58J) [453]

PNIEWSKI, Josef (*...4.1841r) [455]

PODKOWINSKI, Ladislaus Anton Felicianus (*...6.1853r) [456]

POLUSZYNSKI, Kasimir Stanislaw (*...8.1863r) [457]

POPADIUK, Demetrius (* 1850r) [396, 458]

POPIEL, Titus (Wohnort 1872r in Skalat/Gal. [UA]) [459]

PORTH, Johannes († 17.8.1869v) [460]

PRATER, Friedrich (∞ 1790g) [461]

PROKOPOWICZ, Johannes (* 14.8.1853) [462]

PROSOLECKI (= Prusolecki), Josef (* 30.1.1867, † 16.12.1868, 1J) [464]

PROSOLECKI (= Prusolecki), Josef (* 20.7.1875, † 13.3.1876) [464]

PROSOLECKI (= Brosolewski, Prusolecki, Prusalecki), Kasimir († 8.5.1860v) [463]

PROSOLECKI (= Brosolewski), Nikolaus (* 14.4.1861) [464]

PROSOLECKI (= Brosolewski, Prusolecki), Thomas (* 1831, † 6.4.1903, 72J) [463-465]

PULICHOWSKI (= Palkowski), Adam (* 18.12.1853, † 30.6.1856, 2J) [466]

PULIKOWSKI, Anton (* 19.6.1861) [466]

PULIKOWSKI, Johannes (* 9.5.1856, † 25.9.1857, 1J) [466]

PULIKOWSKI, Josef (* 7.3.1863) [466, 468]

PULIKOWSKI, Karl (* 1847r, † 18.12.1848, 1J) [466]

PULIKOWSKI (= Polikowski), Michael (* 29.9.1858) [466-467]

PULIKOWSKI (= Palkowski, Pulichowski, Polikowski), Thomas (*...1.1824r, † 4.4.1874, 50J) [466]

PUTZHAUS (= Pietzhaus), Johannes Lambert (Wohnort 6.2.1851 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [469-470]

PUTZLACHER, Franz Adolf (* 14.11.1857) [472-473]

PUTZLACHER, Johannes (* 11.4.1833) [472]

PUTZLACHER, Johannes (*...6.1873r, † 16.10.1873) [472]

PUTZLACHER, Josef (* 1860r) [472]

PUTZLACHER, Ladislaus (* 3.11.1877) [472]

PUTZLACHER, Stanislaus (*...5.1875r, † 15.7.1875) [472]

QUIRSFELD, Josef (Beruf: 17.4.1828) [474]

RADLINSKI (= de Radlinski), Karl (Wohnort 17.7.1859 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [475]

RATZKO, Anton (* 6.3.1863, † 6.3.1863) [477]

RATZKO, Anton (* 29.11.1876) [478]

RATZKO (= Ratzka, Racko), Anton (* 1817r, † 27.7.1860, 43J) [476]

RATZKO (= Racko), Georg (* 28.1.1860, † 12.10.1919v, 59J) [477]

RATZKO (= Raczka), Jakob (* 8.12.1857, † 2.1.1858) [477]

RATZKO, Jakob (* 28.9.1869, † 12.5.1871, 1J) [478]

RATZKO, Jakob (* 30.8.1873, † 13.3.1901, 27J) [478]

RATZKO (= Raczek, Ratzka, Raczko), Jakob (* 1828r, † 1.3.1866, 38J) [476]

RATZKO (= Racko), Johann Georg (* 9.4.1842, † 26.7.1858, 16J) [477]

RATZKO, Johann Philipp (* 27.1.1844, † 19.3.1849, 5J) [477]

RATZKO (= Raczka, Ratzka, Racko), Johannes (* 1820r, † 6.8.1899, 79J) [476-478]

RATZKO, Johannes (* 20.11.1852) [477]

RATZKO, Johannes (* 3.7.1881, † 25.3.1883, 1J) [478]

RATZKO, Johannes Philipp (* 5.1.1851, † 8.5.1860, 9J) [477]

RATZKO, Ludwig (* 9.5.1846, † 9.3.1849, 2J) [477]

RATZKO, Ludwig (* 1824r) [476]

RATZKO (= Ratzka), Michael Anton (* 1779r, † 12.2.1867v, 88J) [476]

RATZKO (= Racko), Philipp (* 31.8.1867, † 17.1.1918, 50J) [478]

RAUCH, Adam (* 17.12.1864) [480]

RAUCH, Georg (Wohnort 10.4.1853 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [479]

RAUCH, Johannes (* 1840r) [390, 480]

RAUMSEBÜHEL (= Ramsefill), Jakob (∞ 1760g) [481]

REICHER, Aloisius Camill (* 2.2.1846, † 15.8.1846) [482]

REICHER, Christian (* 27.2.1840) [483]

REICHER, Eugenius Julius Ludwig (* 15.5.1849, † 3.9.1906, 57J) [482, 484-485]

REICHER, Jakob (Beruf: 27.2.1840) [483]

REICHER (= Reichert), Karl (* 1797r, † 7.1.1855, 58J) [482]

REICHER, Karl (* 1878r, † 21.6.1886, 8J) [484]

REICHERT (= Raychert), Franz (* 2.12.1792) [486]

REICHERT (= Raychert, Raychort), Johannes (* 1759r) [486]

REIDEL (= Reydl), Karl Josef (*...9.1837r) [487]

REINHOLZ (= Rhemholz), Johannes (* 1747r, † 20.9.1817, 70J) [488]

REINHOLZ, Johannes (Wohnort 14.11.1815 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [488-489]

REINHOLZ, Karl (* 14.11.1815) [489]

REINISCH, de, Thaddeus (Beruf: 3.11.1795) [490]

REISCH, Peter (* 21.10.1882) [491]

REISCH, Peter (* 7.7.1889) [492]

RELEWICZ, Josef (Beruf: 27.5.1815) [493]

REMBO, Josef (* 1803r, † 23.12.1852, 49J) [494]

RIEDEL, Josef (Beruf: 3.2.1873) [495]

RIEGER, Karl Josef (*...2.1840r) [496]

RIPPEL, Ferdinand (* 9.7.1842, † 19.11.1904v, 62J) [497]

RIPPEL (= Rypel, Ripel), Johannes (* 2.6.1819, † 21.7.1880, 61J) [497]

RIPPEL, Johannes (* 9.5.1845) [497]

RIPPEL, Karl (* 1.10.1854) [497]

RIPPEL, Leo (* 12.7.1849, † 26.1.1905, 55J) [497]

RIPPEL, Thomas (* 13.6.1847) [497-499]

ROBAK, Andreas (* 1863r) [500-501]

ROBAK, Josef (Wohnort 1863r in Bochnia/Gal. [PL]) [500]

ROHAN, Karl (Wohnort 20.11.1859 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [502]

ROMANIUK, Basilius (* 1817r, † 23.10.1851v, 34J) [503-504]

ROMANIUK, Gregor (Beruf: 5.11.1839) [503]

ROTH (= Rot), Ferdinand (Wohnort...4.1825r in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [505]

ROTH (= Rot, recte Brodner), Karl Johannes (*...4.1825r, † 30.12.1895, 70J) [505-507]

RUDOLF, Josef (* 30.11.1859) [509]

RUDOLF, Josef (* 1798r, † 5.7.1866, 68J) [508]

RUDOLF, Sigismund (* 1833r, † 9.4.1866, 33J) [508-509]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rudkowski), Anton (* 24.1.1863, † 11.2.1863) [512]

RUTKOWSKI, Anton (* 1.9.1862, † 27.4.1894, 31J) [511]

RUTKOWSKI, Anton († 6.7.1876v) [510]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rudkowski), Franz (* 7.10.1830) [510, 512]

RUTKOWSKI, Johannes (* 20.7.1867, † 21.8.1870, 3J) [511]

RUTKOWSKI, Julian (* 18.4.1828, † 19.12.1876, 48J) [510-511, 513]

RUTKOWSKI, Michael (* 4.9.1869) [511]

SADLEWSKI, Franz (*...10.1854r) [514-515]

SADLEWSKI, Josef († 14.2.1878v) [514]

SANDER, Franz (Beruf: 21.11.1789) [516]

SATZKE, Emil Ignatz (* 2.1.1843) [519]

SATZKE (= Satzki), Florian (Wohnort 1838r in Kossów {Kossiw} (Kossów)/Gal. [UA]) [517-519]

SATZKE, Leopold (Beruf: 2.1.1843) [518]

SCHAFFER, Anton (Wohnort 9.12.1852 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [521]

SCHAFFER (= Schaefer, Szaffer), Franz (* 1807r) [520, 522]

SCHAFFER, Johannes (* 29.12.1840) [522]

SCHAFFER, Josef (Beruf: 16.5.1830) [520]

SCHALLER, Andreas (* 30.11.1849) [523-524]

SCHALLER, Christian († 16.1.1883v) [523]

SCHANDER (= Szander), Franz (Beruf: 10.7.1791) [525]

SCHARTEL, Anton (* 24.5.1817) [526]

SCHARTEL, Ignatz (Beruf: 15.1.1817) [526]

SCHÄFFEL (= Szefel), Aemilian (*...12.1856r) [527-529]

SCHÄFFER, Nikolaus († 15.8.1884v) [529]

SCHERER (= Schärer), Heinrich (* 28.5.1872, † 5.8.1885, 13J) [530]

SCHERER (= Schärer), Jakob (* 12.8.1903) [531]

SCHERER (= Schärer), Jakob (* 20.1.1863, † 29.5.1919v, 56J) [530]

SCHERER (= Schärer), Johann (* 8.9.1851) [530]

SCHERER (= Schärer, Schaerer, Scherrer), Johannes Georg (* 18.8.1833, † 20.12.1898, 65J) [530]

SCHERER (= Schärer), Nm (*+ 9.12.1899, ù 10.12.1899) [531]

SCHERER, Nm (* 5.7.1912, † 5.8.1912) [531]

SCHERER (= Schärer), Peter (* 23.1.1870) [530-531]

SCHERER (= Schärer), Philipp (* 3.9.1860) [530]

SCHERER (= Schärer, Schaerer), Rudolf (* 1.3.1865) [530]

SCHERER (= Schärer, Schaerer), Valentin (* 13.1.1857) [530]

SCHILLER, de Schildenfeld (= Schiller, Schiler, Szyler), Maximilian (Wohnort 1.6.1807 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [533]

SCHILLER, de Schildenfeld, Maximilian (* 1785r) [533]

SCHILLER, Ignatz (∞ 1790g) [532]

SCHIMMELPFENNIG (= Schimmelfennig, Schemelpfennig), Karl (* 1755r, † 10.4.1842v, 87J) [534]

SCHINDLER, Nm (∞ 1790g) [535]

SCHLEIS, Johannes (Beruf: 1.12.1853) [536]

SCHLOPAK, Wilhelm (Wohnort 10.10.1886 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [537]

SCHMELZER, Jakob (Wohnort 14.12.1816 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [538]

SCHMELZER, Josef (* 1816r, † 14.12.1816) [538]

SCHMIDT von Eisenegg, Andreas (Beruf:...8.1812r) [541]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Anton (Beruf: 4.6.1823) [540]

SCHMIDT von Eisenegg, von Eisenek (= Schmidt, Schmied, Schmid, Szmidt), Augustin (* 1816r, † 15.9.1865, 49J) [541]

SCHMIDT, Ignatz († 11.2.1868v) [543]

SCHMIDT von Eisenegg (= Schmitt), Josef (* 1800r, † 4.3.1870, 70J) [541]

SCHMIDT von Eisenegg, Leopold (Beruf: 14.10.1849) [541]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Nm (Beruf: 29.10.1816) [542]

SCHMIDT (= Schmitt, Schmid, Szmitt, Szmid, Szmit, Szmidt, Szmytt, Schmyd), Valentin (Wohnort 13.9.1789 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [539]

SCHOLZ, Ludwig Wilhelm (* 22.12.1871) [544]

SCHÖFFER, Josef (* 1786r) [545]

SCHÖN, Johannes (Wohnort 2.1.1843 in Woloska Wies (Bolechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [546]

SCHÖNTHAL (= de Stechthal, Szental), Johannes Wenzeslaus (∞ 1756v) [547]

SCHUBERT, Franz (Beruf: 17.4.1828) [548]

SCHULER, Georg Ferdinand (* 1780r) [549]

SEIDEL (= Seiler), Ferdinand (* 9.5.1863, † 1.6.1863) [551]

SEIDEL (= Seidler), Johannes (* 20.12.1857, † 8.1.1858) [551]

SEIDEL (= Zeidler, Seiler, Seidler, Seidl, Zaja), Josef (* 1820r, † 8.8.1880v, 60J) [550-551]

SEIDEL (= Seidler), Josef (* 2.4.1842, † 28.6.1891v, 49J) [551]

SEIDEL, Nm (*+ 9.1.1893, ù 19.1.1893) [412]

SEIDEL (= Zaja), Stanislaus († 21.1.1860v) [550]

SEIDLER (= Zeidler), Paulina (* 22.4.1898, † 17.9.1898) [413]

SKOCZDOPOLE, Aloysius (* 1830, † 6.3.1900, 70J) [552]

SKOCZDOPOLE, Eduard Edufried (* 23.5.1840, † 21.2.1882, 41J) [552-553]

SKOCZDOPOLE (= Skocdopole, Skoczdopol), Johann (* 1793r, † 16.11.1863, 70J) [552]

SKOCZDOPOLE (= Skocdopole), Johann (* 1818, † 6.11.1884, 66J) [552]

SKOCZDOPOLE (= Skocdopole, Skoczdopol), Josef (* 1824, † 24.11.1891, 67J) [552]

SKOCZDOPOLE (= Skoczdopola, Skoczdopol), Karl Emanuel (* 1826r, † 17.12.1881, 55J) [552]

SKOCZDOPOLE, Leopold Alois (* 23.2.1867) [553]

SKRICKA (= Skriczka), Eduard (* 28.3.1908) [555]

SKRICKA (= Skriczka), Franz (Wohnort 13.8.1878 in Tobitschau {Tovacov}/Mähren [CZ]) [554]

SKRICKA, Josef (* 20.3.1904, † 1.4.1904) [555]

SKRICKA (= Skriczka), Norbert (* 13.8.1878) [554-555]

SKULSKI, Johann (Wohnort...1.1855r in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [556]

SLABI (= Slaby), Kazimierz (Wohnort 1891 in Brzesciany (Sambor)/Gal. [UA]) [557]

SLABI (= Slaby), Wladyslaw Siegmund (* 1891) [557-558]

SOKIRUK, Dmytri (Wohnort...9.1850r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [559]

SOKIRUK, Johann (*...9.1850r) [559-560]

SOKOL, Franz (Wohnort 13.2.1864 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA](w)) [561]

SOKOLOWSKI (= Rola Sokolowski), Anton (Wohnort 25.3.1900 in Tlumacz/Gal. [UA](w)) [562-563]

SOKOLOWSKI (= Sokalowski), Ignatz (Wohnort...4.1836r in Cucylów (Nadwórna)/Gal. [UA]) [562]

SOKOLOWSKI, Johannes Stanislaus Alfred (* 4.5.1863) [563]

SOKOLOWSKI (= Sokalowski), Julian Felix (*...4.1836r) [562]

SOKOLOWSKI (= Rola Sokolowski), Karl Julian (Beruf: 25.9.1897) [563]

SOLAWA, Lorenz Wawrzynski (Wohnort...9.1856r in Wienciorca (Myslenice)/Gal. [PL]) [564]

SOLAWA, Peter Piotr (*...9.1856r) [564-565]

SOLON, Anton (* 10.6.1861) [568]

SOLON, Felix († 2.2.1888v) [566]

SOLON, Josef (*...4.1864r, † 18.9.1894, 30J) [566-567]

SONEK, Valentin (Wohnort 11.11.1816 in Werbianz nizny (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [569]

SPILEWSKI, von, Eques de Jelita Neronowicz, Cajetan (* 1814r, † 8.2.1880v, 66J) [570-572]

SPILEWSKI, von, Neronowicz (= de Naronawicz), Leo Peter Paul (* 28.6.1821) [570]

SPILEWSKI, von, Naronawicz, Neronowicz (= de Spilowski), Ludwig (* 19.8.1822) [570]

SPILEWSKI, von, Neronowicz (= de Spilowski), Medard Onofrius Anton (* 8.6.1818) [570]

SPILEWSKI, von, Jelita Neronowicz (= de Spilowski, de Naronawicz, Spilewski, Eques Neranowicz), Onofrius († 7.4.1851v) [570]

SPILEWSKI, von, Jelita Neronowicz (= de Spilowski, Spilewski), Vinzent Johannes Nepomuk (* 5.4.1827) [570]

SPÖTT (= Spöt), Johannes (* 15.5.1816) [677]

SPÖTT (= Szpött), Johannes Josef (Wohnort 15.5.1816 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [573]

STAROMIEJSKI (= Staromejski, Staromieyski), Leo Johannes (* 16.4.1811) [574-575]

STAROMIEJSKI (= Staromejski, Staromieyski), Michael († 17.8.1869v) [574]

STECKI, Stefan (Wohnort 6.9.1864 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [576]

STEFAK, Johann (Wohnort 1861r in Rungury (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [577]

STEFANIUK, Theodor (Wohnort 1892r in Niwra (Borszczów)/Gal. [UA]) [580]

STEFAN, Johannes (Wohnort 1775r in Mähren (Territorium) [CZ]) [578]

STEFAN, Mathias (* 1775r) [578-579]

STEFANY, Marcellus (Wohnort...11.1838r in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [581]

STEINBACH, Wenzeslaus (* 6.5.1876) [582]

STEINDEL (= Steindl, Steidl, Standel), Anton (* 1763r, † 17.4.1804, 41J) [583]

STEINDEL (= Steindl), Edmund (* 13.1.1840) [584]

STEINDEL (= Steindl), Egbert (* 25.1.1842) [584]

STEINDEL (= Steindl), Johannes (* 24.12.1802, † 30.10.1873v, 71J) [583-584]

STEINDEL (= Steindl), Karl (* 15.11.1835) [584]

STELLY (Stelty), Anton (* 1777r) [585]

STERN, Rudolf († 15.5.1900v) [586]

STERZYNSKI (= Stern), Josef Zbigniew Stanislaus (*...3.1873r) [586-587]

STERZYNSKI, Stefan (* 13.4.1901, † 12.2.1902) [587]

STEYER (= Steyrer), Johannes (∞ 1790g) [588]

STOKLOSA, Stanislaus (Wohnort...9.1864r in Bochnia/Gal. [PL]) [589]

STRAUß (= Strauss), Anton Erasmus (* 1.6.1858) [591]

STRAUß (= Straus, Strauss), Franz († 21.11.1847v) [590]

STRAUß (= Straus), Leo (* 9.4.1822) [590-591]

STROHBACH (= Strobach), Johannes (Beruf: 10.12.1856) [592-593]

STROHBACH, Karl (* 1851r, † 10.12.1856, 5J) [593]

STROHBACH (= Strobach), Karl (∞ 1825g) [592]

STROZUK (= Stroziuk, Struzuk), Alexius (*...7.1853r) [594]

STROZUK (= Stroziuk, Struzuk), Demetrius († 10.11.1907v) [594]

STRUMINSKI, Julian (Wohnort...10.1846r in Brzezany/Gal. [UA]) [595]

STRZYZEWSKI, Thomas († 27.2.1881v) [596]

STUPP, Alexander (Beruf: 27.11.1858) [597]

SUMIR, Josef (Wohnort 23.4.1895 in Karlin (Prag) [CZ]) [598]

SÜß (= Siks), Jakob Josef († 20.2.1844v) [599]

SZUBKOWSKI (= Zubkowski), Sebastian (* 28.12.1820) [600]

SZUBKOWSKI (= Zubkowski), Thomas (Wohnort 28.12.1820 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [600]

SZYDLOWSKI, Vinzent († 23.1.1870v) [601]

SZYLAGYI, Josef Aemilian Viktor (*...12.1863r) [602]

TATARCZUK, Peter (* 1840r) [603]

THADER, Alexander (∞ 1812v) [604]

THADER (= Tader), Ernst (* 1812r, † 18.4.1881, 69J) [604-606]

THADER, Eugen Albert (* 23.4.1855) [606]

TOPOLNICKI, Johannes (Wohnort...9.1819r in Sniatyn/Gal. [UA]) [607]

TOROSIEWICZ, Eduard († 28.9.1902v) [608]

TRAPP, Philipp (* 16.1.1881) [609]

TRISZCZUK, Basilius (* 31.12.1868) [611]

TRISZCZUK (= Triczuk, Tryczo), Johannes (* 1825r, † 19.1.1887v, 62J) [610-611]

TRISZCZUK, Marian Josef (* 30.1.1885) [408]

TRISZCZUK (= Triczuk), Stefan (Wohnort 1825r in Winograd (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [610]

TRUX, Josef († 21.4.1860v) [612]

TURZANSKI, Dmytro (*...11.1830r) [613-614]

TURZANSKI, Stefan Szczepan († 18.5.1884v) [613]

TWERDY, Johannes (Beruf: 7.9.1840) [615]

UHRYNIAK, Johann († 11.8.1918v) [616]

ULLMANN, Jakob (* 1813r) [617-618]

ULLMANN, Johannes (Wohnort 1813r in Lipnik/Gal. [PL,UA]) [617]

UZELMANN, Franz (* 1814r) [619]

UZELMANN (= Uselman), Vinzenz (Wohnort 16.10.1830 in Sopów (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [619]

VINZENZ, Anton Robert (* 1858r, † 31.8.1886, 28J) [621]

VINZENZ, Ägidius (* 1801r) [620]

VINZENZ, Felix Eusebius (*...8.1854r) [622-623]

VINZENZ, Felix Eusebius (* 14.8.1854) [621]

VINZENZ, Franz (* 1819r, † 10.11.1871, 52J) [620-621]

VINZENZ, Franz († 18.9.1887v) [622]

VINZENZ, Karl (Wohnort 8.4.1834 in Bolechów {Bolechiv} (Dolina)/Gal. [UA](w)) [620]

VOGEL, Adolf (Wohnort 23.5.1865 in Pieniaki (Brody)/Gal. [UA]) [624]

VOGEL, Eduard Alfons (* 23.5.1865) [624-625]

WAGNER, Ignatz (Wohnort 1831r in Weischendorf [H?]) [626]

WAGSCHÜTZ (= Wachschütz), Anton (* 1847r, † 3.5.1849, 2J) [630]

WAGSCHÜTZ, Emil (* 31.5.1868, † 22.1.1869) [631]

WAGSCHÜTZ (= Wachsitz, Wakschütz), Gregor (Wohnort 24.1.1866 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [627, 629]

WAGSCHÜTZ, Johannes (* 28.2.1863, † 24.2.1904, 40J) [631]

WAGSCHÜTZ (= Wachsitz, Wigschütz, Wachschüz), Josef (Wohnort 6.11.1854 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [628]

WAGSCHÜTZ (= Wachsitz), Mathäus (* 20.9.1817) [627]

WAGSCHÜTZ, Viktor (* 24.1.1866, † 11.6.1889, 23J) [631]

WAGSCHÜTZ (= Wakschütz, Wachschütz, Wakszyc, Wackschütz), Vinzenz (* 1822r, † 13.5.1890, 68J) [629-631]

WALDMANN, Ambrosius (* 7.12.1852) [633, 638]

WALDMANN, August (* 19.1.1864) [634]

WALDMANN, August (Beruf: 1.5.1887) [632]

WALDMANN, Franz (* 1.10.1855) [633, 639]

WALDMANN, Franz Xaver (* 1826r) [632, 634-635]

WALDMANN, Johannes (* 6.2.1851) [634, 636]

WALDMANN, Johannes (* 1831r, † 6.4.1851, 20J) [632]

WALDMANN, Josef (* 1819r) [632-633]

WALDMANN, Josef (* 30.11.1849, † 25.1.1880, 30J) [633, 637]

WALDMANN, Josef (* 26.1.1853, † 26.1.1855, 2J) [634]

WALDMANN, Josef (* 7.8.1855) [634]

WALDMANN, Josef (* 1791r, † 24.2.1856, 65J) [632]

WALDMANN, Karl (* 8.1.1863, † 23.2.1863) [634]

WALDMANN, Wenzeslaus (* 1832r) [632]

WALLNER, Cornelius Georg (* 7.4.1863) [640]

WALLNER, Eduard (*...1.1861r) [640]

WALLNER (= Walner), Johannes (*...1.1850r, † 9.2.1902v, 52J) [640-641]

WALLNER (= Walner), Philipp Jakob (Wohnort...1.1850r in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [640]

WALTNER (= Walter), Adalbert (* 18.4.1847) [388]

WALTNER (= Walter), Andreas (* 1.12.1797) [642]

WALTNER, Basilius (* 12.9.1851, † 15.8.1852) [643]

WALTNER, Basilius (* 4.2.1857) [644-645]

WALTNER (= Waldner), Josef (* 1827r) [388, 643-644]

WALTNER (= Walter), Josef (Beruf: 1.12.1797) [642]

WALTNER, Nikolaus (*...6.1861r) [644, 646]

WALTNER, Peter (* 24.10.1808) [642]

WALZ, Valentin (* 1779r, † 3.9.1846, 67J) [647]

WARADY, Stefan (* 1797r) [648]

WARTANOWICZ, Gregor († 6.7.1871v) [649]

WEBER, Benedikt (* 1808r, † 20.8.1855, 47J) [650]

WEBER, Benedikt (* 18.8.1839, † 7.9.1848, 9J) [650]

WEBER, Franz (* 5.12.1865) [651]

WEBER, Franz (* 20.4.1846) [650]

WEBER, Ignatz (* 2.7.1836) [650, 652]

WEBER, Ignatz (* 10.2.1833, † 4.4.1833) [650]

WEBER, Johannes (* 9.9.1864) [652-653]

WEBER, Johannes (* 2.7.1842) [650]

WEBER, Josef (Beruf: 11.10.1895) [651]

WEBER, Peter (* 19.4.1834) [650-651]

WEGEMANN, Franz Alois (* 25.6.1816, † 3.4.1893, 76J) [654]

WEGEMANN, Franz Ernst Johann (* 18.9.1812) [654]

WEGEMANN, Franz Josef Jakob (* 29.4.1824) [654]

WEGEMANN, Johann (Beruf: 17.5.1871) [655]

WEGEMANN (= Wegmann, Wegimann), Johannes (* 18.11.1783, † 19.9.1842v, 59J) [654]

WEGEMANN, Johannes Nepomuk Josef (* 7.4.1814) [654]

WEGEMANN (= Wegiman), Johannes Theodor (* 29.12.1810, † 21.9.1811) [654]

WEGEMANN, Josef (* 1843r, † 27.3.1870, 27J) [655]

WEGEMANN, Ludwig († 27.3.1870v) [654-655]

WEGEMANN, Stanislaus (* 5.5.1874, † 9.6.1875, 1J) [656]

WEGEMANN, Stanislaus Leopold (* 21.9.1846) [655-656]

WEGEMANN, Stanislaus Ludwig (* 15.5.1871, † 31.5.1871) [656]

WEIDNER (= Weitner), Vinzent (*...2.1847r, † 28.8.1848, 1J) [393]

WEINFURTER (= Weinfort), Johann Dominik (Wohnort 26.6.1839 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [657]

WEINREDER, Heinrich (Beruf: 1.11.1868) [658]

WENTZ (= Wenz), Anton (* 24.5.1845, † 16.9.1845) [392]

WENTZ (= Wenz), Jakob (Wohnort 14.2.1832 in Mlodiatyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [659]

WENTZ (= Wenz), Johannes (* 5.7.1857) [662, 664]

WENTZ (= Wenz), Josef (Wohnort 2.2.1881 in Mlodiatyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [660, 662]

WENTZ (= Wenz, Wenc), Kasimir (* 1813r) [659, 661]

WENTZ (= Wenzel, Wenz, Ventz), Kasimir († 20.11.1848v) [660]

WENTZ (= Wenz), Kasimir (* 27.2.1833) [661]

WENTZ (= Wenz), Martin (* 1820r) [660, 663]

WENTZ (= Wenz), Rudolf (* 21.4.1818) [660]

WENZEL, Kasimir (* 1831r, † 24.8.1848, 17J) [665]

WENZEL, Kasimir (Beruf: 24.8.1848) [665]

WERNER, Anton (Wohnort...12.1841r in Rohatyn/Gal. [UA]) [666]

WERNER, Karl (*...12.1841r) [666, 668]

WERNER, Karl (* 1875) [667]

WERWETZ, Nm (Beruf: 30.9.1808) [669]

WESSELY (= Weseli), Franz (Beruf: 17.8.1828) [670]

WIDERHOLT, de (= Widerhold), Franz Wilhelm (* 1780r) [671]

WIELOGóRSKI, Karl (*...12.1855r) [672-673]

WIELOGóRSKI, Michael († 24.9.1889v) [672]

WIELUCZYNSKI (= Wieleczynski), Moritz (* 1795r) [674]

WIELUCZYNSKI (= Wieleczynski), Moritz (* 1835r) [674]

WINTERGERST, Jakob (Beruf: 15.5.1816) [677]

WINTER, Josef (Beruf: 29.10.1816) [676]

WINTER, Josef (Wohnort 12.4.1817 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [675]

WISBAUER (= Wispaur), Bernhard (Beruf: 31.8.1794) [678]

WISBAUER (= Wismann, Fisbauer), Franz (* 1794r) [679]

WISBAUER, Franz (* 17.2.1819) [679]

WISBAUER (= Wismann), Johannes (* 18.9.1823) [679]

WISBAUER (= Fisbauer, Wizbauer), Josef (* 1.1.1832) [679]

WISBAUER (= Wispaur), Michael (* 31.8.1794) [678]

WISNIOWSKI, Sygurd († 9.4.1893v) [680]

WITMANOWICZ (= Widmanowicz), Johannes (Beruf: 13.5.1836) [681]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfart), Adam (∞ 1760g) [682]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfort), Andreas (* 1724r, † 15.3.1784, 60J) [684]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Bronislaus Julian Ludwig (* 13.2.1864) [685]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth, Wolfart, Wohlfart), Franz Ludwig (* 1799r, † 2.2.1863, 64J) [683]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Franz Xaver (Beruf: 21.11.1862) [683, 685]

WOHLFARTH, Franz Zdislaus (* 20.6.1872) [685]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Gustav Karl Wilhelm (* 18.5.1830, † 23.2.1831) [683]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Ladislaus Nikolaus (* 6.12.1867, † 6.10.1871, 3J) [685]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfart), Leopold (* 5.12.1837) [683]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Stanislaus (* 1862r, † 21.11.1862) [685]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (= Woyciechowski), Marcellus Martin (Beruf: 19.11.1828) [686]

WOJNARSKI, Albert (Wohnort 1825r in Biezdziatka (Jaslo)/Gal. [PL]) [687]

WOJNARSKI, Peter (* 1825r) [687-688]

WOLF, Daniel (* 3.12.1841) [689]

WOLF, Jakob (* 1.11.1844, † 16.8.1908, 63J) [689, 691-693]

WOLF, Jakob (* 29.7.1878, † 16.10.1880, 2J) [691]

WOLF, Johann (* 1.10.1885) [692]

WOLF, Johann (* 1824r, † 19.8.1848, 24J) [689]

WOLF, Josef (* 10.3.1871, † 9.7.1872, 1J) [691]

WOLF, Josef (* 23.2.1865) [690]

WOLF, Karl (* 26.10.1888) [692]

WOLF, Karl (* 11.5.1867) [690]

WOLF, Karl Kasimir (* 1830r, † 8.4.1882, 52J) [690]

WOLF, Nm (*+ 6.11.1890, ù 7.11.1890) [692]

WOLF, Nm (*+ 2.12.1872, ù 2.12.1872) [690]

WOLF, Wilhelm (* 6.2.1877) [691]

WOLF, Wilhelm (* 1802, † 28.2.1845, 43J) [689]

WOLOSZYNOWSKI, Johannes (∞ 1830v) [694]

WOLOSZYNOWSKI, Leonhard (Beruf: 6.2.1865) [694-695]

WOLYNSKI, Andreas (Beruf: 5.11.1849) [696]

WOYCIKIEWICZ, von, Stanislaus (∞ 1820g) [697]

WULLE (= Wule), Johann (* 1793r, † 7.1.1843, 50J) [698-699]

WULLE, Johann Adolf Josef (* 20.9.1842, † 4.1.1844, 1J) [699]

WULLE, Karl Emil (* 18.1.1839, † 12.1.1844, 4J) [699]

WULLE, Wilhelm Josef (* 19.3.1837) [699]

WURM, Georg (* 1801r, † 26.8.1866, 65J) [700]

WURM, Johannes (Beruf: 6.6.1884) [700]

WYCHOCKI, Basilius (* 28.12.1879) [702]

WYCHOCKI, Chrysostomus (*...2.1817r) [701, 703]

WYCHOCKI, Johannes (Wohnort...9.1866r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [702]

WYCHOCKI, Johannes († 5.10.1871v) [701]

WYCHOCKI, Johannes (* 1820r, † 28.5.1859, 39J) [701]

WYROBIEC, Eduard (* 31.1.1893, † 27.2.1893) [704]

WYROBIEC, Michael (* 1865r) [704]

WYSOCZANSKI, Anton (Wohnort 1854 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [705]

ZAGóRSKI, Albin (Beruf: 18.7.1909) [706, 708]

ZAGóRSKI, Alois (* 18.7.1909) [708]

ZAGóRSKI, Eduard (* 1845r) [707]

ZAGóRSKI, Karl (Wohnort 18.7.1909 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [706]

ZBOROWSKI, Franz Josef (*...9.1854r) [398, 709]

ZETTEL, Ferdinand (* 29.5.1859, † 25.12.1859) [710]

ZETTEL, Josef (* 1824r, † 27.12.1859, 35J) [710]

ZETTEL, Josef (* 19.1.1847, † 20.1.1894v, 47J) [710]

ZIELINSKI, Caesar Wilhelm Waclaw (* 29.8.1873) [711-712]

ZIELINSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 29.8.1873 in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [711]

ZIELINSKI, Withold Karl (* 1.1.1876) [711]

ZIEMBA, Anton († 27.9.1902v) [713]

ZIEMBA, Roman Dominik (* 1873r) [713-714]

ZIMMERMANN, Franz (Beruf: 26.1.1829) [715]

ZOLTANSKI, Anton († 22.11.1885v) [716]

ZUBER, Ferdinand (* 30.3.1828) [717]

ZUBER, Gustav Adolf (* 30.3.1831) [717]

ZUBER, Josef (* 1777r, † 25.7.1855, 78J) [717]

Namensverzeichnis (weiblich) - Index of Names (female)

ABRAHAMOWICZ (= Abramowicz, ∞ Fajer), Maria Katharina (Wohnort 28.11.1843 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [111]

ALBERT (= Alberti, ∞ Romaniuk, Sopowski), Julianna (* 1824r, † 14.2.1867, 43J) [504]

ANDERS (∞ Porth), Emerica (Wohnort...2.1821r in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [460]

ANDRIASZCZUK (∞ Halicki), Anna (Wohnort...2.1855r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [177]

ANDRUSIAK (∞ Waltner), Parasceva (* 1864r) [5, 646]

ANIELEWSKI (= Anielewska, Milewska, ∞ Wagschütz), Eva Eleonora (* 1833r, † 31.12.1900, 67J) [631]

ANSPACH, Amalia Mathilde (* 23.9.1846, † 18.8.1848, 1J) [8]

ANSPACH (∞ Witkowicki), Emilie Friederike (* 7.1.1850, † 26.7.1879v, 29J) [8]

ANSPACH, Louise Johanna Eleonora (* 24.3.1839) [8]

ANSPACH, Mathilde (*...1.1848r, † 6.7.1853, 5J) [8]

ANSPACH (∞ Skoczdopole), Pauline (* 14.10.1840, † 21.2.1882v, 42J) [8, 553]

ANSPACH, Rosalia Eleonora (* 1845r, † 20.8.1846, 1J) [8]

ASCHENBRENNER (∞ Miketiuk), Emilia (* 21.1.1889) [9]

ASCHENBRENNER, Ludowika (* 18.12.1883) [9]

AXENTOWICZ (∞ Wartanowicz), Rosalia († 6.7.1871v) [649]

BAABE (= Baby, ∞ Grabowiecki), Christina (Wohnort 23.11.1843 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [155]

BAABE (= Babe, ∞ Jaremecki), Helena (Wohnort 7.6.1847 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [10, 225]

BABOWSKI (= Babowska, ∞ Bernaczyk), Janina (* 31.1.1887) [29]

BACH (= Pach, ∞ Radwany, Jakimecki), Anna (* 1820r, † 2.5.1895, 75J) [12]

BACH, Emilia (* 26.9.1831) [12]

BACKHAUS (∞ Hanik), Apollonia (* 1841r) [14, 180]

BAJDA (∞ Waldmann), Albina (*...9.1858r, † 8.9.1888v, 30J) [15, 636]

BAJDA, Honorata (* 19.5.1853) [15]

BAJDA (= Baida), Nw (*+ 17.5.1852, ù 18.5.1852) [15]

BAJOREK (∞ Wagschütz), Thekla (* 1815r, † 6.3.1849, 34J) [630]

BAK (= Bank, ∞ Liput), Veronika (* 22.9.1871) [329]

BALZER (∞ Klement), Klara († 2.2.1873v) [255]

BANDURAK (∞ Wentz), Parasceva († 2.2.1881v) [17, 662]

BARABASZ (∞ Wagschütz), Katharina (Wohnort 24.1.1866 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [629]

BARTELMI (∞ Vogel), Emilia (Wohnort 23.5.1865 in Pieniaki (Brody)/Gal. [UA]) [624]

BARTKIEWICZ (∞ Bajda), Julia (Wohnort...8.1848r) [15, 18]

BAUMANN (∞ Wallner, Hujwan), Anna (* 22.9.1861) [641]

BECKER (= Beker, Bekier, ∞ Mittys), Cecilia (Wohnort 26.3.1790 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [23, 357]

BECKER (= Bekier, ∞ Lill), Elisabetha (Wohnort 22.10.1799 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [23]

BECK (∞ Kucinski), Karolina (* 30.5.1879) [303]

BEFFINGER (= Poffinger, Pefinger, Böffinger, Boeffinger, Befinger, Böfinger, Boofinger, Boefinger, ∞ Bukowski), Anna (* 10.4.1817, † 9.8.1855, 38J) [58]

BEIL (= Bayle, Beidel, Beidelein, ∞ Seidel), Agnes (* 8.1.1823, † 2.7.1893, 70J) [24, 551]

BEIL (= Bail), Anna (* 23.10.1858, † 15.10.1873, 14J) [25]

BEIL (= Beitel), Katharina (* 1865r, † 10.2.1877, 12J) [25]

BEIL (= Beitl), Maria (* 20.9.1855, † 16.1.1856) [25]

BEIL, Rosalia (* 25.3.1857, † 16.12.1857) [25]

BEIL (= Beilów, ∞ Weber, Wisniowski), Theresia (*...10.1853r) [25]

BELDER (∞ Robak), Karolina (* 1860r) [501]

BELDER (= Pelter, ∞ Wyrobiec), Petronella (* 1865r) [704]

BEREZOWSKI (= Berezowska, ∞ Gliniarz), Rosalia (Wohnort 5.6.1855 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [143]

BERGER (= Breyer, ∞ Thader), Antonia († 1846v) [605]

BERNACKI (∞ Emilie), Antonina (Wohnort 20.11.1845 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [26, 104]

BERNACZYK (∞ Kocinski), Agatha (* 29.1.1863) [27]

BIALOWAS (∞ Hübsch), Paulina Amalia Leokadia (*...1.1869r) [31, 216]

BIJOWSKI (∞ Turzanski), Josefa († 18.5.1884v) [613]

BIJOWSKI (= Bejowski, ∞ Zoltanski), Josefa (Wohnort 1864r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [716]

BILINSKI (∞ Hempel), Maria (Wohnort 23.8.1829 in Sassów (Zloczów)/Gal. [UA]) [190]

BILINSKI (= Bilinska, ∞ Backhaus), Marianna (* 1808r) [14, 32]

BINDER, Antonia (* 12.4.1817) [34]

BINDER (= Binderer, ∞ Kremski), Elisabetha (* 1807r) [33, 297]

BINDER, Theresia (* 11.10.1816) [33]

BLEICHENBACH (∞ Holeczek), Karolina (* 1825r, † 1.9.1862, 37J) [205]

BLUM, von (= Blum, ∞ Förster, von Kuks), Anna (* 1778r, † 8.6.1839, 61J) [38]

BLUM, von (= Blum, de Blum, ∞ Flechner), Anna Konstantia Adelgunde (* 1774r, † 4.5.1853, 79J) [38, 121]

BODNARENCZUK (∞ Walz), Marianna (Wohnort 3.9.1846 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [647]

BODNIGOWICZ (∞ Merkel), Katharina (Wohnort 14.7.1839 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [39, 342]

BOGCZUK, Maria (Wohnort 17.4.1828 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [469]

BOJARSKI (= Bojarska), Josefa Veronika (* 3.2.1846) [41]

BOJARSKI, Maria (* 30.1.1847) [41]

BOJKO (= Boyko), Maria (Wohnort 1835r in Mikuliczyn (Nadwórna)/Gal. [UA]) [389]

BOJKO (= Boyko, ∞ Rauch), Praxeda (* 1835r) [389, 480]

BOLLENBACH (= Pohlenbach, ∞ Müller), Barbara (* 21.2.1844) [370]

BORZEWSKI (= Borzewska, Borzowski, ∞ Strohbach), Adela Adelheid (Wohnort 10.12.1856 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [44, 593]

BOYCZUK (∞ Warady), Helena (* 1800r) [648]

BRANDEL (∞ Fürst), Emilia († 23.7.1867v) [132]

BRENNER (∞ Bernacki), Anna (Wohnort 20.11.1845 in Drohobycz {Drohobytsch}/Gal. [UA]) [26]

BRODNER (∞ Dobrowolski), Josefa (* 1804r, † 25.8.1844, 40J) [45, 87]

BRODNER, Josefa (Wohnort...4.1825r in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [505]

BROSCH (∞ Baumann), Anna (* 14.6.1872, † 9.4.1907, 34J) [46]

BROSCH, Caecilia (* 17.2.1876, † 25.11.1880, 4J) [46]

BROSENBACH (∞ Schanek), Antonia (* 1819r, † 8.4.1867, 48J) [47]

BROSENBACH, Josefa Amalia Johanna (* 6.10.1813) [47]

BRUBACHER (= Pruppacher, Propacher, Prupacher, ∞ Kesselring), Elisabetha († 22.11.1848v) [238]

BRÜCKNER, Marianna (*...10.1836r, † 18.5.1838, 2J) [52]

BUBA (∞ Abrahamowicz), Franziska (* 4.10.1894) [1, 55]

BUB (∞ Wielogórski), Aloisia († 24.9.1889v) [672]

BUCHMÜLLER (= Puchmüler, ∞ Hasny), Emilia (Wohnort 11.3.1829 in Dolina {Dolyna}/Gal. [UA]) [181]

BUDRUGOWICZ (∞ Miszko), Katharina (Wohnort 1842r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [355]

BUKOWSKI, Franziska (* 3.3.1854, † 22.11.1854) [58]

BUKOWSKI, Katharina (* 29.4.1847, † 4.8.1848, 1J) [58]

BUKOWSKI (= Bukowska, ∞ Ketler), Maria (* 5.3.1877, † 13.6.1920v, 43J) [59, 239]

BUKOWSKI, Rosalia (* 13.4.1881, † 1.11.1882, 1J) [59]

BUSZYNSKI (∞ Garlinski), Josefa (Wohnort...9.1854r in Soroki (Gwozdziec)/Gal. [UA]) [135]

CELEWICZ (∞ Lewicki), Anastasia (Wohnort 1859r in Rungury (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [323]

CHIELCZYNSKI (= Chielczynska, Chelczynska, ∞ Flechner), Theresia Thekla (∞ 25.8.1790v) [120]

CHLEBOWICKI (∞ Struminski), Justina (Wohnort...10.1846r in Brzezany/Gal. [UA]) [595]

CHODYNICKI (∞ Nowicki, Wojda), Wanda Bronislawa (*...5.1858r) [419]

CHODZINSKI (= Chodzinska, ∞ Kolankowski), Maria (Wohnort 1832r in Okno (Horodenka)/Gal. [UA]) [267]

CHRODZINSKI (= Chrodzinska, ∞ Haber), Ernestina Katharina (*...12.1865r) [174]

CIESIELSKI, Marcellina Wanda (* 9.1.1863) [62]

CIESIELSKI (= Ciesielska, ∞ Salo), Olga Clementina (* 1859) [62]

CZECHOWICZ, Helena Albina (* 13.4.1881) [65]

CZERKAWSKI (= Czerkawska, ∞ Kirken), Maria (* 1868r) [251]

CZERNY (= Czerna, ∞ Strauß), Theresia († 2.2.1866v) [590]

CZERWENKA (= Tscherwinka, ∞ Hohenauer), Maria Anna (Wohnort 15.4.1785 in Fratautz {Fratautii} (Suszawa)/Bukowina [RO]) [68, 201]

DANNER (= Dauer, Daner, ∞ Pauli), Karolina Anna (* 3.12.1803) [432]

DANNHAUSER (= Tanhauser), Anna Maria (Wohnort 11.7.1837 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [381]

DANNHAUSER (= Tanhauser, ∞ Witmanowicz), Barbara (Wohnort 13.5.1836 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [381, 681]

DAWIDOWICZ (∞ Konecki), Maria (* 1842r) [73, 275]

DEBYCH (∞ Groß), Antonina (Wohnort 27.1.1788 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [74, 163]

DEDEK (∞ Sumir), Anna († 9.11.1919v) [598]

DEGELMANN, Barbara (* 10.4.1853) [75]

DEGELMANN (∞ Tatarczuk), Katharina (*...1.1846r) [75, 603]

DEGELMANN (= Deglmann, ∞ Bojko), Maria (*...12.1850r) [43, 75]

DEGELMANN (= Deglmann, ∞ Panczeczak), Maria Anna (*...8.1843r) [75, 427]

DELONG, Helena (* 15.4.1896) [79]

DELONG, Sophia Antonina (* 1.12.1888) [79]

DEMBICKI (= Dembicka, ∞ Ciesielski), Rosalia (Wohnort...6.1860r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [62]

DIEHL (= Dill, Düll, ∞ Bernaczyk), Elisabetha (* 16.7.1822, † 19.11.1893, 71J) [27]

DIETRICH (= Dittrich), Antonina (* 8.4.1845, † 2.1.1849, 3J) [84]

DIETRICH (= Tetrich), Rosalia (* 1812r, † 12.2.1816, 4J) [83]

DIETRICH (= Dydrych), Rosalia (* 13.3.1817) [83]

DIETRICH, Rosalia (* 31.1.1848, † 9.8.1855, 7J) [84]

DISCHER (∞ Binder), Elisabeth (Wohnort 14.11.1815 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [33, 86]

DOBROWOLSKI, Anna (* 11.4.1829) [87]

DOBROWOLSKI (= Dobrowolska, ∞ Jaworski), Antonina (*...3.1834r, † 11.11.1903, 69J) [87, 227]

DOBROWOLSKI, Johann (* 16.8.1844) [87]

DOBROWOLSKI (= Dobrowolska, ∞ Helstein), Johanna (*...12.1874r) [88, 189]

DOBROWOLSKI, Julianna (* 17.9.1837) [87]

DOBROWOLSKI, Rosalia (* 6.5.1840, † 20.7.1846, 6J) [87]

DOBRZANSKI, Albina Maria (* 25.10.1882) [89]

DOLESZAL (∞ Stefan), Anna (* 1778r) [90, 579]

DOLESZAL (= Dolezal), Karolina Aloisia (* 17.12.1791) [91]

DOLESZAL (= Schöffer), Maria (* 1793r) [545]

DOLESZAL, Marianna Christina Karolina (* 5.12.1788) [91]

DOLESZAL (= Dolezal), Rosalia Theresia (* 17.7.1796) [91]

DOMAGALSKI (∞ Kampfner), Maria (Wohnort 1851r in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [233]

DOSTAL (∞ Bach, Dostat), Anna (Wohnort 26.9.1831 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [12, 92]

DOSTAL (∞ Rohan), Theresia (Wohnort 20.11.1859 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [502]

DRENIG (∞ Klemensiewicz), Emilia (Wohnort 2.4.1848 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA]) [254]

DUBONICKI, Franziska (* 1824r, † 22.6.1846, 22J) [95]

DUBRAWSKI (= Dubrawska, ∞ Wychocki), Genoveva Eleonora († 6.11.1904v) [702]

DUCZAK (= Dutczak, ∞ Wychocki), Maria († 5.10.1871v) [701]

DUSZENKO (∞ Chomiak, Paradowski, Kobelski), Albertina (* 22.4.1850) [431]

DWORSKI (= Dworska, ∞ Reicher), Hedwig (Wohnort 3.9.1906 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [485]

DZIBNIUK (= Trybluk, Trybniuk, ∞ Lamberti), Emilia (Wohnort 6.2.1851 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [470]

DZIMULSKI (= Dzimulska, ∞ Hawryszczuk), Angela (Wohnort 4.2.1857 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [184]

DZIWULSKI (= Dziwulska), Magdalena (Wohnort 8.10.1854 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [387]

DZIWULSKI (= Dziwulska, ∞ Waltner), Maria (Wohnort 1.12.1797 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [99, 642]

DZUSZKOWSKI (∞ Wentz), Magdalena (* 1793r) [101, 661]

ELSNER (∞ NN), Antonia Wilhelmina (*...7.1831r) [103]

ELSNER (∞ Rzepecki), Domicella (* 1832r) [103]

ELSNER, Josefa Karolina (* 10.4.1806) [102]

ELSNER (∞ Brückner), Karolina Vincentia (* 5.8.1807) [52, 102]

ELSNER (∞ Hubel), Maria (* 1821r) [103]

ELSNER (= Ellsner, ∞ Benoni), Veronika (* 1816r) [102]

EMILIE, Emilia (* 20.11.1845) [104]

ERBEN (∞ Hönel), Karolina (* 1799r) [105, 213]

ERSING (= Essingin, ∞ Dubowicki), Barbara (* 1787r) [96]

ERSING (∞ Dubonicki), Barbara (Wohnort 22.6.1846 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [95]

ESPER, de (∞ Borzewski), Susanna (Wohnort 19.4.1857 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [44]

ESSLER (= Esler, Esner, Ezler, ∞ Wolf), Karolina (* 1830r, † 3.3.1903, 73J) [690]

EZECHIEL (∞ Stelly), Katharina (* 1787r) [585]

FAROSEL (∞ Relewicz), Margaretha (Wohnort 27.5.1815 in Kluczów Wielki (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [106, 493]

FASCISZEWSKI (= Fasciszewska, ∞ Zagórski), Emilia (Wohnort 18.7.1909 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [107, 708]

FEDUNIAK (= Semeniuk), Marianna (Wohnort 10.5.1834 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [108, 448]

FELSZTYNSKI (= Felsztynska, ∞ Klug), Emilia (Wohnort 21.2.1889 in Werbianz nizny (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [109, 262]

FELSZTYNSKI (= Felsztynska, Wajdel, ∞ Klug, alias Weidel), Wilhelmina (*...3.1862r) [261]

FERCZUK (= Ferczuków, ∞ Budzianowski, Galinski), Josefa (* 19.3.1886) [57, 110, 134]

FEUER (= Feyer, Fajer, Feier, Fejer, ∞ Konecki), Antonia (* 1814r, † 26.8.1855, 41J) [111, 272]

FEUER (∞ Bissinger), Elisabeth (Wohnort 1850r in Neudorf (Sambor)/Gal. [UA](w)) [112]

FEUER (= Feier, ∞ Konecki), Karolina (Wohnort 1.9.1864 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [271]

FICAK (∞ Platz), Parasca (Wohnort 21.7.1845 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [114, 450]

FILEZYNSKI (∞ Klepacki), Maria (Wohnort 30.10.1883 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [257]

FILIPOWICZ (∞ Konecki), Philippina (*...5.1850r, † 27.8.1911v, 61J) [115, 276]

FISCHER (∞ Mielnikowicz), Henrika Josefa (Wohnort 5.11.1849 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [352]

FISCHER (∞ Wagner), Josefa (Wohnort 1831r in Weischendorf [H?]) [626]

FISHER (∞ Wisniowski, Mac Garvey), Margaretha (* 10.10.1859) [119, 336, 680]

FLECHNER (= Fechner, Flechtner, ∞ Moeser), Anna Joachina (* 21.1.1806) [121]

FLECHNER (∞ Wagner), Cäcilia Amalia (* 19.5.1818) [121]

FLECHNER (= Flächner, ∞ Witt), Constantia Elisabetha (* 21.2.1816, † 25.12.1868, 52J) [121]

FLECHNER (∞ Wulle), Emilie (* 1810r, † 19.4.1886, 76J) [699]

FLECHNER, Franziska Josefa Cäcilia (* 5.10.1814) [121]

FLECHNER (∞ Schindler), Johanna (* 19.12.1809, † 18.8.1892, 82J) [121]

FLECHNER, Johanna Wilhelmina (* 6.1.1809) [121]

FLECHNER, Julianna Ludowika (* 24.6.1810) [121]

FLECHNER (∞ Wulle), Konstantia (* 1811r) [121, 698]

FLECHNER (= Hechner, ∞ Elsner), Marianna (* 1797r) [103, 120]

FLECHNER (∞ Uhle), Rosalia (* 1802r, † 15.2.1866, 64J) [121]

FLISOWICZ (∞ Staromiejski), Apollonia (Wohnort 16.4.1811 in Lisznianskie/Gal. [UA]) [574]

FOLLMANN (∞ Helsich), Katharina (Wohnort 7.6.1813 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [188]

FONT (∞ Pulikowski), Johanna (*...10.1860r) [468]

FOROWICZ (∞ Dewald), Marianna (* 1767r) [82, 123]

FRANKOWSKI (= Frankowska, ∞ Holeczek), Leopoldina (* 1826r, † 14.3.1869, 43J) [206]

FRANZ (∞ Wurm), Theresia (* 1795r, † 10.2.1870, 75J) [700]

FRAYSLEBIN (= Falslebin, Deuslebin, ∞ Ploder), Anna (Wohnort 20.4.1792 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [125, 452]

FRIEDRICH (∞ Kieta), Maria (Wohnort...1.1903r in Berezów Nizny (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [244]

FRIPPEL (= Friebel, Fripel, ∞ Anspach), Eleonora (* 19.2.1810r, † 27.2.1870, 60J) [8]

FRISCHMANN (= Friczmann, Friczman, Fritschmann, ∞ Pulikowski), Anna (* 1826r, † 4.4.1874v, 48J) [466]

FRISCHMANN (= Fritschmann, ∞ Nowicki), Antonina Emilia (* 30.10.1819, † 3.1.1865, 45J) [417]

FUXA (= Fuchs, ∞ Müller), Felicia (* 1824r, † 17.6.1868, 44J) [131, 368]

FÜHRER von Sonnenfeld, de Sonnenfeld (= Führer, ∞ Wielogórski), Nathalia Anna (*...7.1869r) [673]

FÜRST (∞ Halicki), Adele Elisabeth (*...9.1860r) [132, 178]

FÜRST (∞ Kieta), Florentina (*...8.1825r) [243]

GABERLE (= Gaber, Gaberli, ∞ Prohowski, Piotrowski, Steindel), Josefa (* 1775r) [583]

GAWLIKOWSKI (= Gawlikowska), Katharina (Wohnort...4.1858r in Piotrów (Horodenka)/Gal. [UA]) [138]

GENSIOROWSKI (∞ Goiszcz), Karolina (* 23.12.1883) [139]

GERBER (= Gerberyn, ∞ Reichert), Katharina (* 1770r) [486]

GERSTEL (∞ Gerstel), Ottilia (* 26.7.1900) [140]

GERSTEL (∞ Chachula), Veronika (* 18.7.1897) [140]

GLASER, Adelaidis Maria (* 15.8.1901, † 9.12.1903, 2J) [142]

GLASER (∞ Steinbach), Emilia (* 23.9.1883) [141, 582]

GLASER (= Glazer, ∞ Gerlieb), Maria (* 17.10.1886) [141]

GLINIARZ (= Gliniacz, ∞ Weber), Maria (* 1836r) [143, 651]

GLUDOWICS de Sziklosy (= Gludowicz, Gludovics, ∞ Kornicki), Anna Olga (*...6.1855r) [146, 286]

GLUDOWICS de Sziklosy (= de Sziklos, ∞ Ciesielski), Olga (*...1.1868r) [63, 146]

GLUDOWICS de Sziklosy (= Gludowics), Sidonia Anna Konstantia (* 27.3.1846) [146]

GLUDOWICS de Sziklosy, de Sziklos, Sophia Florentina (*...10.1859r) [146]

GLUDOWICS de Sziklosy, Wanda (* 1861r, † 1.10.1904, 43J) [146]

GOLEMBIOWSKI (= Golembiowska, ∞ Wolynski), Magdalena (Wohnort 5.11.1849 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [696]

GOLEMBIOWSKI (= Golembiowska, Golembwurska, Zolgbiowski, ∞ Wisbauer), Maria (* 1798r) [148, 679]

GOLLING (= Goling, ∞ Klemensiewicz), Josefa (* 1792r) [149, 253]

GOLY (= Golen, ∞ Wentz), Maria Anna (* 1791r, † 28.8.1831, 40J) [150, 660]

GORECKI (∞ Wychocki), Klara (* 1819r) [151, 703]

GORUK (∞ Browczuk), Anna († 2.5.1847v) [49]

GRABMÜLLER (= Grabmiller, ∞ Leroch), Anna (* 1839r, † 22.6.1905, 66J) [154]

GRABMÜLLER (= Grabmiller, Grabmühler, ∞ Kufner), Anna Maria (* 1830r) [154, 304]

GRABMÜLLER (∞ Weber), Karolina (*...8.1841r) [154, 652]

GRABMÜLLER (∞ Kufner), Paulina (* 1835r) [154]

GRABMÜLLER (= Grabmühler, Krammüller, ∞ Jagodzinski), Theresia (* 1830r, † 21.3.1890, 60J) [154]

GRABOWIECKI, Anasthasia (* 4.1.1847) [156]

GRABOWIECKI (∞ Sokiruk), Katharina (* 16.4.1849) [156, 560]

GRABOWSKI (= Grabowska, ∞ Kieta), Maria († 3.3.1867v) [242]

GRAF (= Graff, ∞ Scherer), Maria Christina (* 12.11.1834, † 14.6.1896, 61J) [530]

GRAF (= Graff, ∞ Ratzko), Maria Katharina (* 1819r, † 9.4.1866, 47J) [477]

GRELICKI (= Grelicka, ∞ Roth, Czerepak), Rosalia (*...3.1829r, † 5.11.1896, 67J) [507]

GRICEHL, Karolina (Wohnort 7.12.1858 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [161]

GRODECKI (= Grodecka, ∞ Bukowski), Petronella (* 26.6.1852, † 28.3.1900, 47J) [59]

GROHMANN (∞ Moeser, Neronowicz, von Spilewski), Camilla Maria (*...9.1842r) [572]

GROMATOWICZ, Johanna Maria (* 16.8.1818) [162]

GROMICKA (= Gromnicka, ∞ Kolb), Alexandra (Wohnort 14.11.1874 in Zloczów {Solotschiw}/Gal. [UA]) [269]

GRONDALSKI (= Grondalska, ∞ Wojnarski), Maria (Wohnort 1825r in Biezdziatka (Jaslo)/Gal. [PL]) [687]

GROß (= Gros), Anna Josefa Franziska Salomea Rosalia (* 27.1.1788) [163]

GROß (= Gross, ∞ Sokol), Elisabetha (Wohnort 19.2.1849 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA](w)) [561]

GRUBER (= Growinska), Anna Ladislawa (* 27.6.1891) [164]

GRUBER (= Growinska), Maria Stefania (* 20.6.1897) [164]

GRUDNICKI (∞ Gottfried), Katharina (Wohnort 13.11.1829 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [152, 165]

GRÜNWALD, Emilia (Wohnort 19.5.1867 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [168, 404]

GRZYBINSKI (= Grzybinska, ∞ Dziwulski), Marcellina (* 24.10.1834) [100]

GRZYBOSCH (= Grabowski, Grzybowska, ∞ Glaser), Rosalia (Wohnort 23.9.1883 in Oroszeny {Orshivtsi, Oraseni} (Kotzman)/Buk. [UA]) [141-142]

GRZYBOWICZ, Olympia (Beruf: 26.4.1885) [169, 409]

GRZYBOWICZ, Romualda (* 26.4.1885) [409]

GUMBERZ de Rohnthal, Rothenberg (= Grumberz, Gumberts, ∞ Gludowics), Sophia (* 1827r, † 1.11.1891v, 64J) [146, 171]

GÜNTHER (= Günter, ∞ de Widerholt), Johanna (* 1798r) [172, 671]

HABER, Maria Marianna (* 15.7.1864, † 19.9.1864) [173]

HABER (= Kaber), Nw (*+ 18.2.1856) [173]

HACKENSCHMIDT (= Hakenschmid), Elisabetha Katharina (* 9.8.1846, † 2.6.1847) [175]

HACKENSCHMIDT (= Hackenschmid), Franziska (* 31.10.1867) [403]

HACKENSCHMIDT, Karolina (Wohnort 14.7.1877 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [175]

HACKENSCHMIDT, Maria (* 19.12.1842) [175]

HACKENSCHMIDT (= Hackenschmied), Maria (* 17.8.1844) [175]

HACKENSCHMIDT (= Hackenschmied), Maria Christina (* 17.3.1840, † 20.3.1840) [175]

HACKENSCHMIDT (= Hackenschmied, Hakenschmidt, Hackenschmid, Hackenszmied, ∞ Liput, Kainka), Maria Christina Elisabeth (* 26.2.1841, † 2.6.1898, 57J) [175, 231, 328, 403]

HACKENSCHMIDT (= Hakenschmidt), Wilhelmina (* 11.10.1864) [403]

HALLAUER (= de Hallauer, ∞ de Spilowski), Johanna Nepomukena (Wohnort 8.6.1818 in Neu Sandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [570]

HAMPEL (∞ Neumann), Johanna (Wohnort 1827r in Neustadtl/Böhmen [CZ]) [376]

HARTMANN (∞ Gottlieb), Elisabetha (Wohnort 9.10.1845 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [153]

HASNY, Adolfina Julianna (* 8.2.1831) [181]

HASNY (= Hass, Hassny, ∞ Piwernetz), Emilia Constantia Bertha (* 11.3.1829) [181, 444]

HAUSER (∞ Wolf), Antonia (* 1845, † 3.8.1882, 37J) [691]

HAUSER, Elisabetha Barbara Josefa (* 26.4.1790) [182]

HAUSER, Walburga Leopoldine Antonia (* 26.2.1789) [182]

HAUSMANN (∞ Dögler), Helena (Wohnort 26.6.1839 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [93]

HAWRYSZCZUK (∞ Waltner), Ahaphia (Wohnort 4.2.1857 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [184, 644]

HECKER (= Heker, ∞ Ferczuk), Henrika (Wohnort 19.3.1886 in Myszyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [110]

HEIN (∞ Fischer), Josefina († 7.11.1869v) [117]

HELLER (∞ Bittner), Maria Emilia (* 24.11.1901) [37, 187]

HELSICH, Maria (* 7.6.1813) [188]

HEMPEL (∞ Ilnicki), Henrika Sophia (* 23.8.1829, † 5.10.1897, 68J) [190, 217]

HERMANN (∞ Pfau), Maria (Wohnort 1827r in Teschen {Tesin Cesky, Cieszyn}/Mährisch-Schlesien [CZ,PL]) [437]

HEUCHERT (∞ Wolf), Katharina (* 25.10.1862, † 28.12.1890, 28J) [692]

HEYNE (= Heinrich, Hein, Heine, Hayne, Heyn, Hayny, Heini, Hoeni, ∞ Walter), Vinzentia (* 1804r, † 10.12.1864, 60J) [193]

HIRNLE (∞ Holländer), Ernestina (*...6.1853r) [195]

HIRNLE (∞ Stempien), Leontina (* 27.6.1861, † 17.12.1890, 29J) [195]

HIRNLE, Wanda (Wohnort 14.2.1884 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [195]

HLADUNIAK (∞ Kostrubiak), Helena († 7.11.1880v) [288]

HLAWATY (= Hlavati), Antonia (* 11.6.1798) [196]

HLAWATY, Maria Anna Barbara (* 3.1.1795) [196]

HLAWATY (∞ Romanowski), Sophia (Wohnort 9.12.1845 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [196]

HOFER (= Hoffer, ∞ Lorch), Maria Anna (Wohnort 2.10.1808 in Zaleszczyki {Zalishchyky}/Gal. [UA]) [197, 332]

HOFFMANN, Barbara (Wohnort 6.6.1795 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [198]

HOFFMANN (= Hofman, ∞ Küstel), Barbara (Wohnort 28.2.1815 in Mlodiatyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [312]

HOFFMANN, Johanna Franziska (* 8.6.1795) [198]

HOFFMANN, Karolina (* 23.5.1790) [198]

HOHENAUER (= Hohenaver, Hohenawer, ∞ Fischer), Antonia (* 1777r, † 18.9.1796, 19J) [116, 200]

HOHENAUER (= Hoenauer), Josefa Eleonora (~ 15.4.1785) [201]

HOHENAUER (∞ de Kriegsfeld, Mosing), Karolina (Wohnort 20.7.1813 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [202]

HOHENAUER, Theresia Anna (* 28.2.1794) [201]

HOHENBERGER (= Höhenberger, ∞ Zielinski), Caesarea Ludmilla (Wohnort 15.2.1870 in Tlumacz/Gal. [UA]) [711]

HOHL (∞ Kesselring), Katharina Elisabetha (* 7.4.1757, † 24.2.1823, 65J) [236]

HOLECZEK (= Holaczek), Hedwig Marcella (* 30.10.1853, † 29.1.1855, 1J) [205]

HOLECZEK (= Holaczek, ∞ Czechowicz), Julianna (* 1.1.1860) [65, 205]

HOLECZEK, Martha Wanda (* 29.7.1857) [205]

HOLUBENKO (∞ Panczeczak), Anna (Wohnort 14.2.1865 in Rungury (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [426]

HOLZHÄUSER (= Holzhauser, ∞ Klepacki), Anna (Wohnort 30.7.1873 in Kalusz/Gal. [UA]) [258]

HOLZHÄUSER (= Holchauser, ∞ Grabowiecki, Dyczewski), Elisabetha (*...6.1859r) [98, 158, 207]

HORA (= Horn, Horak, ∞ Prosolecki), Josefa (* 1832r, † 17.3.1876, 44J) [464]

HORDYNSKI (= Hordynska, ∞ Wentz), Josefa (* 1827r) [209, 663]

HORNY, Justina (Wohnort 4.1.1818 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [210, 382]

HOSNERL (∞ Miszko), Julianna (* 1847r) [356]

HÖNEL (= Koenl), Emilia Leopoldina (* 19.6.1820) [213]

HÖNEL, Karolina Augusta (* 10.10.1821) [213]

HÖNEL (= Hoendel), Leopoldina Konstantia (* 3.12.1823) [213]

HRYNISZAK (∞ Andriowicz), Magdalena (Wohnort...6.1870r in Nadwórna {Nadvirna}/Gal. [UA]) [3]

HRYNKóW (∞ Wentz), Marianna (*...9.1859r) [664]

HUGO (= Hougo, ∞ Moser), Felicia (Wohnort 20.4.1822 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [214, 362]

HÜBSCH (= Hipsz, Hibsch, ∞ Delong), Julia (*...9.1865r) [79, 215]

ILNICKI (= Ilnicka, ∞ Werner), Helena Justina (*...8.1853r) [217, 668]

ILNICKI (= Ilnicka, de Cierciewicz), Ludwika Eugenia (*...11.1859r) [217]

ILNICKI (∞ Frantsek), Sabina (*...10.1851r) [124, 217]

JAGODZINSKI (= Jagodzinka, ∞ Zagórski), Antonina (Wohnort 18.7.1909 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [706]

JAGODZINSKI (∞ Mizera), Johanna (* 27.12.1869) [219, 358]

JAGODZINSKI, Julia (*...7.1874r, † 6.2.1875, 1J) [219]

JAKINOWICZ (∞ Waldmann), Apollonia (*...12.1864r) [220, 639]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, ∞ Haber), Katharina (Wohnort 7.5.1851 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [173]

JAKUBOWSKI (= Jakubowska, ∞ Roth), Katharina († 25.11.1873v) [506]

JANELLI, Camilla Clothilda (* 13.1.1869, † 1870, 1J) [224]

JANICZEK (∞ Heller), Helena (Wohnort 24.11.1901 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [187]

JANKOWSKI (= Jankowska, ∞ Obst), Rosalia (* 1795r) [420]

JARCZOK (∞ Nossek), Katharina (Wohnort...4.1857r in Czechowitz {Czechowice}/Bielsko-Biala [PL]) [415]

JAREMECKI, Paulina (* 7.6.1847) [225]

JAROMECKI (= Jaromecka, ∞ Strzyzewski), Ludowika (* 1837r, † 2.7.1902, 65J) [226, 596]

JAWOROWSKI (= Jaworowski, ∞ Niedzielski), Marianna (Wohnort 11.2.1844 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [379]

JAWORSKI (= Jaworska, ∞ Kucharski), Adela Adelheid (*...9.1860r) [227]

JAWORSKI, Sabina (* 15.12.1867) [227]

JEDYNAK (∞ Kusiba), Regina (Wohnort...7.1843r in Paszczyna (Ropczyce)/Gal. [PL]) [308]

JELENCZIK (∞ Leibel), Barbara Carolina (* 1777r, † 27.12.1856, 79J) [321]

JELINEK (= Jelin, Jellinek, Jelen, Jelling, ∞ Waldmann), Elisabetha (* 1792r, † 2.3.1857, 65J) [632]

JELITA NERONOWICZ, de (= de Jelita, ∞ Strohbach), Adelaida (∞ 1825g) [592]

JELITA, de, Lapczynski, Lapczynska (∞ Woloszynowski), Karolina (∞ 1830v) [694]

JENICZEK (= Janiczek, Jenicek, ∞ Krois), Josefa (∞ 1850g) [299]

JETTMAR (∞ Gebelle), Antonia (* 1839r) [137, 228]

JUNG (= Jüng, ∞ Ziemba), Wanda Maria (* 1879r) [714]

KAFKA, Franziska (* 19.6.1885) [230]

KAFKA (∞ Fichtel), Franziska (* 26.4.1843) [229]

KAFKA, Katharina (* 17.4.1846, † 9.10.1846) [229]

KAFKA (∞ Stadler), Ludowika (* 15.9.1890) [230]

KAFKA, Maria (* 19.4.1888, † 28.3.1897, 8J) [230]

KAFKA (∞ Czaja), Rosalia (* 1892r) [64, 230]

KAISER, Eva (Pate/Patin am: 19.5.1816) [232]

KALISZ (∞ Kieta), Rosalia († 7.2.1871v) [240]

KAMINSKI (= Kaminska, ∞ Rutkowski), Sophia (Wohnort 18.4.1828 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [510]

KAMINSKI (= Kaminska, ∞ Hirnle), Thekla (Wohnort 23.7.1845 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [195]

KAMPFNER (∞ Lewicki), Olympia (* 1851r) [233]

KANDEL (∞ Kydrynski), Elvine Friederike (Wohnort 21.2.1909 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [316]

KAPELLER (∞ Gricehl), Magdalena (Wohnort 7.12.1858 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [161]

KAPITANCZUK (∞ Pfeifer), Pelagia (* 1812r) [234]

KARPINKI (∞ Pniewski), Marcella (*...5.1832r) [235, 453]

KARWASIECKI (= Karwasiecka, ∞ Trapp), Marie (* 1868) [609]

KASZUBINSKI (= Kaszubinska, ∞ Piwernetz), Kunigundis (Wohnort 30.10.1846 in Stojanów {Stoyaniv} (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [443]

KATZ (∞ Stern), Theresia (Wohnort...3.1873r in Kozowa (Brzezany)/Gal. [UA]) [586]

KENDZIERSKI (∞ Schmidt), Anna († 11.2.1868v) [543]

KESSELRING (∞ Eisler), Ludowika Ludmilla Louise (* 1815r, † 3.8.1838, 23J) [237]

KESSELRING (∞ Frey), Angelika (* 18.8.1831, † 26.3.1873, 41J) [238]

KESSELRING (∞ Schuster), Karolina (* 1825u, † 26.9.1848v, 23J) [238]

KESSELRING (∞ Wendel), Katharina (* 1822u, † 12.6.1849v, 27J) [238]

KESSELRING (= Kieselring), Katharina (* 15.4.1787, † 11.11.1787) [236]

KESSELRING (∞ Sahling), Maria Katharina (* 11.12.1796, † 11.11.1866, 69J) [236]

KESSELRING (= Kießelring), Maria Louisa (* 19.6.1792, † 29.5.1793) [236]

KESSELRING (∞ Sanhen), Maria Louisa (* 18.3.1794) [236]

KIETA (= Kiota, Kiela, ∞ Laufke), Antonina (* 1838r, † 15.8.1884v, 46J) [242, 319]

KIETA, Sophia (*...1.1903r, † 18.7.1907, 4J) [244]

KIRCHMAYER (= Kirchmajer, Kirchenmager, ∞ Hoffmann), Anna (Wohnort 23.5.1790 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [198, 247]

KIRCHNER (∞ Wieluczynski), Anna (* 21.1.1810) [249, 674]

KIRCHNER (∞ Knappe), Antonina (* 25.4.1803) [249, 264]

KIRCHNER (∞ Wysoczanski), Antonina (Wohnort 1854 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [705]

KIRCHNER, Karolina (* 12.6.1805) [249]

KIRCHNER, Maximilian (* 21.1.1809) [249]

KIRCHNER, Rosalia Katharina (* 27.2.1794) [249]

KIRKE, Katharina (Wohnort 1864r in Husiatyn/Gal. [UA]) [402]

KIRKEN, Katharina (Wohnort 1862r in Husiatyn/Gal. [UA]) [401]

KISTEL (∞ Gubatta), Aurelia (Wohnort 21.6.1832 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [170]

KLEBSCH (= Klepsch, Kleps, Klepoch, Klepsz, ∞ Hackenschmidt), Anna Maria (* 7.4.1812) [175]

KLEMENSIEWICZ (∞ de Khay Erlacher), Bertha Rosamunde (* 1833r) [253]

KLEMENSIEWICZ (∞ de Chioloch, Löwensberg), Clementia (Wohnort 30.12.1852 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA]) [253]

KLEMENT (∞ Antoczewski), Albina (* 10.12.1875) [256]

KLEMENT, Michalina (* 20.9.1873) [256]

KLEPACKI (= Klepacka, ∞ Nossek), Karolina (Wohnort 30.10.1883 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [257, 416]

KLEPACKI (= Klepacka, ∞ Solon), Michaelina (* 30.7.1873) [258, 567-568]

KLIMOSCH (∞ Thader), Josefa (∞ 1812v) [604]

KLINK (= Kling, ∞ Stefany), Anna (Wohnort...11.1838r in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [581]

KLINSACZAK (∞ Andrusiak), Katharina († 2.11.1884v) [5]

KLUCZYNSKI (= Kluczynska, ∞ Vinzenz), Elisabeth (* 1825r, † 24.11.1900, 75J) [259, 621]

KLUG (= Kluk, ∞ Delowski), Anna (* 4.6.1863, † 7.5.1902, 38J) [260]

KLUG, Antonina (* 21.2.1889, † 13.4.1889) [262]

KLUG (∞ Herdliczka), Maria (* 22.9.1861) [192, 260]

KLUG (∞ Sadlewski), Rosalia (*...3.1857r) [260, 515]

KNAPPE, Paulina Philomena (* 1.5.1843) [264]

KOCH, Barbara (* 1753r, † 7.2.1823, 70J) [266]

KOHLER (= Koller, ∞ Heyne), Rosalia Maria (* 1777r) [193]

KOHLMANN (= Kolmann, Kletner, Kollman, Kalman, ∞ Wohlfarth), Henrika Honorata (* 14.1.1811) [683]

KOHLMANN (∞ Rembo), Anna (* 1806r, † 15.10.1872, 66J) [494]

KOLANKOWSKI (∞ Miczko), Anna (Wohnort 10.12.1819 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [344]

KOLANKOWSKI (= Kolankowska, ∞ Neumann), Julianna (* 1829r) [377]

KOLB (∞ Sterzynski), Olga Johanna (* 14.11.1874) [269, 587]

KOLESNIK (∞ Sokiruk), Maria (Wohnort...9.1850r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [559]

KONECKI (= Konecka, ∞ Waldmann, Baryczko), Helena (*...1.1858r) [20, 274, 637]

KONECKI (= Konicki), Johanna (* 24.1.1858) [273]

KONECKI (= Koniecki, ∞ Buczynski, Konicki), Karolina (* 1831r) [56, 272-273]

KONECKI (∞ Fuchs), Katharina (*...10.1854r) [130, 273]

KONECKI (= Konecka, ∞ Miczko), Marianna (* 28.11.1843) [272, 347]

KOPCZYNSKI (∞ Baryczko), Helena (Wohnort...1.1856r in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [19]

KOPCZYNSKI, Karolina (* 13.4.1835) [282]

KORNICKI, Cornelia Maria (* 6.2.1882) [286]

KORNICKI (∞ Staziewski), Emilia Anna (* 10.10.1877) [286]

KORNICKI, Helena Anna (* 14.6.1887) [286]

KORNICKI (= Kornicka), Sophia Pelagia (* 26.2.1876, † 9.5.1876) [286]

KORUS (∞ Prosolecki), Katharina (*...7.1826r, † 7.1.1887, 61J) [465]

KOSCIUK (∞ Korczynski), Maria (Wohnort 1866r in Zurawno {Schurawno} (Zydaczów)/Gal. [UA]) [284]

KOSLOWSKI (= Kozlowska, ∞ Kydrynski), Julie († 21.2.1909v) [315]

KOSTIUK (∞ Bojko), Parasceva († 13.2.1868v) [42]

KOSTRUBIAK (∞ Waltner), Marianna (*...8.1859r) [288, 645]

KOSZALKOWSKI (∞ Kozakiewicz), Anna (* 21.12.1862) [292]

KOTYNSKI (= Koczynski, ∞ Wisbauer), Marianna (Wohnort 31.8.1794 in Mlodiatyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [289, 678]

KOWALSKI (= Kowalska, ∞ Kieta), Antonina († 7.2.1871v) [241]

KOWALSKI, Leocadia (*...1.1846r, † 13.7.1851, 5J) [290]

KOWALSKI (∞ Wojnarski), Ludowina (* 1839r) [290, 688]

KOWALSKI (∞ Kriwald), Maria (Wohnort 7.3.1851 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [298]

KOZAKIEWICZ, Bronislawa Karolina (* 5.8.1887) [292]

KÖHLI (= Köhler, Köhle, Kieli, ∞ Ratzko), Theresia (* 9.2.1843) [478]

KRACH (∞ Gludowics), Anna (Beruf: 1.5.1845) [145]

KRACH (∞ Küstel), Henrika Henriette (Wohnort...3.1845r in Nadwórna {Nadvirna}/Gal. [UA]) [293, 313]

KRAMER, Cornelia (* 18.9.1848) [394]

KRAMER, Theresia (Wohnort 18.12.1848 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [394]

KRASNOPOLSKI (= Krasnopolska, Tarnopolska, ∞ Ciesielski), Agnes (Wohnort 27.1.1833 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [61]

KRCHA (∞ Sikorski), Julia Viktoria (* 19.6.1883) [295]

KREMSKI (∞ Banhölzel), Ludowika (Wohnort 1.9.1848 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [297]

KREMSKI (= Krymska, Krzymski, ∞ Maczulski), Maria (Wohnort 19.12.1854 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [297, 337]

KRIWALD (= Griwalt), Emilia (Pate/Patin am: 6.7.1857) [298]

KRIWALD (= Kriwant), Mathilda (* 1832r, † 26.8.1855, 23J) [298, 397]

KRIWALD (= Kriwant), Melania (* 7.3.1851, † 5.5.1851) [397]

KROIS (∞ Kafka), Anna (Wohnort 18.12.1882 in Niagryn (Dolina)/Gal. [UA]) [230, 299]

KRUCZKOWSKI (= Kruczkowska, ∞ Madurowicz), Benigna (Wohnort 21.1.1858 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [338]

KRUG (∞ Cycon), Anasthasia (Wohnort 18.12.1834 in Alt Sandez {Stary Sancz} (Neu Sandez)/Gal. [PL]) [300]

KRUG (= Kruk, ∞ Zuber), Philippina (Wohnort 30.3.1828 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [300, 717]

KRYMSKI (∞ Moczulski), Maria (Wohnort 1860r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [360]

KUFNER (∞ Kuntner), Anna (* 4.8.1870) [304]

KUFNER (= Kuffner), Anna Maria (* 1802r, † 9.11.1822, 20J) [383]

KUFNER (∞ Kufner), Caecilia (Wohnort 26.3.1875 in Ottynia {Otynija} (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [304]

KUFNER, Ludmilla (* 17.9.1852) [304]

KUFNER, Paulina (* 19.2.1857) [304]

KUFNER (= Kuffner, ∞ Jagodzinski), Theresia (* 2.12.1850) [219, 304]

KUFNER (= Kuffner, Kufler, ∞ Zettel), Theresia (* 19.7.1827, † 3.6.1883v, 56J) [710]

KULCZYNSKI (∞ Vinzenz), Elisabeth (Wohnort...8.1854r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [622]

KULINOWICZ (∞ Jagodzinska), Anastasia (Wohnort...5.1843r in Tlumacz/Gal. [UA]) [218]

KURKIEWICZ (= Marek, Gorkiewicz, ∞ Reicher), Katharina (* 1808r, † 14.8.1882, 74J) [306, 482]

KURZWEIL (∞ Bojarski), Angela Aniela (* 1826r, † 15.4.1882, 56J) [41, 307]

KURZWEIL (∞ Bosichkowich), Emilia (* 1816r, † 20.3.1841, 25J) [307]

KURZWEIL (∞ Seyff), Franziska (* 1806r, † 15.4.1834v, 28J) [307]

KUSIBA (∞ Szeligowski), Jadwiga Helena (* 2.3.1883) [309]

KÜSTEL (∞ Watzke), Cornelia Antonia (*...7.1846r) [313]

KÜSTEL (= Kistel, ∞ Kusiba), Emilia Maria (*...8.1848r, † 17.11.1918v, 70J) [309, 313]

KÜSTEL, Ernestina Augustina (*...3.1845r) [313]

KÜSTEL, Melania Magdalena (* 6.12.1850) [313]

KÜSTEL, Olympia Aloysia (*...2.1857r, † 29.8.1859, 2J) [313]

KYDRYNSKI, Ingeborg Melanie (* 21.2.1909) [316]

LAPCZYNSKI (= Lapczynska, ∞ Degelmann), Helena (*...5.1847r) [77, 317]

LAUFKE (∞ Schäffel), Antonina (*...5.1862r, † 6.5.1888v, 26J) [319, 527]

LAUFKE (∞ Schäffel), Isabella (*...2.1866r) [319, 528]

LAUFKE (∞ Poluszynski), Josefa (*...6.1868r) [319, 457]

LEHNER (= Löhner, ∞ Weber), Eva (* 1810r) [320, 650]

LEHNER (∞ Rippel), Johanna (* 1791r, † 9.10.1845, 54J) [320]

LEHNER (= Lener, Löhner, ∞ Straub, Beil), Marianna (* 1803r) [24, 320]

LEHNER (= Lenner, ∞ Zettel), Theresia (* 1800u, † 7.1.1834, 34J) [320]

LEHNER (= Lener, Löhner, Lohner, ∞ Rippel), Theresia (* 1819r, † 23.8.1866, 47J) [497]

LEIBSCHANG de Schartenburg (∞ Solawa), Albina Franziska (* 1865r) [565]

LENCKA (= Lanka), Rosalia (Wohnort 20.10.1819 in Kuliczków (Sokal)/Gal. [UA]) [53]

LEWICKI (∞ Dobrowolski), Honorata († 28.10.1894v) [88]

LEWICKI (∞ Bernaczy), Julia (* 1859r) [28, 323]

LEWINSKI (= Lawinska, Lewinska, ∞ Dietrich), Katharina (* 1787r) [83, 324]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart), Anna (* 9.4.1874, † 14.7.1874) [325]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart, ∞ Erben), Anna Amalia (*...8.1868, † 11.12.1898, 30J) [325]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart), Emma Maria (* 19.9.1876, † 3.4.1877) [325]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart), Hermina (Wohnort 30.10.1898 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [325]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart), Ludowika Emma (* 30.1.1879, † 16.6.1879) [325]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart), Malwina (* 24.3.1873, † 6.5.1874, 1J) [325]

LIEBHARDT (= Liebhart), Ottilia Ludmilla (* 1.9.1875) [325]

LIER (∞ Damm), Josefa (Wohnort 14.11.1881 in Budapest [H]) [69]

LILIEN (∞ Werner), Sophia (Wohnort...12.1841r in Rohatyn/Gal. [UA]) [666]

LINDER (= Lintner, ∞ Müller), Ludowika († 6.8.1867v) [369]

LINDNER (= Lintner, ∞ Holzhäuser), Gisela (*...1.1874r) [208, 327]

LINDNER (= Lintner, ∞ Twerdy), Maria (Wohnort 7.9.1840 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [326, 615]

LIPUT, Florentia (* 13.5.1875) [328]

LIPUT, Maria (* 2.7.1900) [329]

LIPUT (= Lipod), Paulina (* 1878r, † 28.3.1882, 4J) [328]

LISOWSKI (∞ Szydlowski), Sophia (Wohnort...6.1836r in Waschkoutz am Czeremosch {Waschkiwzi, Vascauti}/Buk. [UA]) [601]

LITOBORSKI (= Litoborska, Litobanski, ∞ Dietrich), Maria (* 1828r, † 26.3.1881, 53J) [84]

LORCH, Anna (* 1.1.1820) [332]

LORCH, Helena (* 26.9.1817) [332]

LORCH, Thekla Sophia (~ 2.10.1808) [332]

LOSINSKI (= Lozinski, ∞ Popiel), Ottilia (Wohnort 1872r in Skalat/Gal. [UA]) [459]

LÖBEL (∞ Nahlik), Aloisia (* 1836r, † 11.4.1907, 71J) [374]

LUCAK (∞ Browczuk), Helena (* 1816r) [50, 333]

LUCZYN (∞ Triszczuk), Anasthasia (Wohnort 1825r in Winograd (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [610]

LUKACZOW, Maria Elisabetha (* 13.12.1879, † 1.10.1880) [406]

LUKACZOW (= Lukaczowa), Marianna (Wohnort 22.2.1829 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [380]

LUKASZUK (∞ Gruszczynski, Zagórski), Karolina (* 4.5.1858, † 21.12.1934, 76J) [166, 335, 406, 707]

LUKASZUK (= Lukaczow), Marianna (* 26.4.1847, † 18.7.1847) [335]

LUSZCZEWSKI (∞ Slabi), Maria Wanda (* 12.6.1900) [558]

LUSZKIEWICZ (∞ Janelli), Veronika (* 1836r) [224]

MADUROWICZ (∞ Rudolf), Angela Maria (* 1842r) [338, 509]

MADZURYK (∞ Ficak), Anasthasia (Wohnort 21.7.1845 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [114]

MAGONSKI (∞ Slabi), Paulina († 20.10.1918v) [557]

MAJOWSKI (= Majowska, ∞ Topolnicki), Josefa (Wohnort...9.1819r in Sniatyn/Gal. [UA]) [607]

MALA (∞ Fuchs), Anna (Wohnort 1814r in Neu Kolin {Kolín}/Böhmen [CZ]) [128]

MALINOWSKI (= Malinowska), Adela (* 1.12.1853) [536]

MALINOWSKI (= Malinowska), Franziska (Wohnort 1.12.1853 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [339, 536]

MALY (∞ Nowakowski), Hedwig (* 1883) [340]

MALY (∞ Chruszczewski), Katharina Maria (* 30.4.1880) [340]

MALY, Sophia Olga (* 9.6.1893, † 22.11.1894, 1J) [340]

MALY (∞ Wojewoda), Valeria (* 13.3.1888) [340]

MAZUREK (∞ Grabowiecki), Helena († 6.9.1885v) [157]

MELIMUK (∞ Fuchs), Katharina († 15.8.1874v) [129]

MERKEL (= Mergel, Mergil, ∞ Rutkowski), Barbara (* 1840r, † 6.7.1873, 33J) [511]

MERKEL, Marianna (* 14.7.1839) [342]

MESSNER (= Meßner, ∞ Hauser), Josefa (Wohnort 26.2.1789 in Huczko (Dobromil)/Gal. [UA]) [182]

METELSKI (∞ Schäffer), Marianna (Wohnort...12.1856r in Potoczyska (Horodenka)/Gal. [UA]) [529]

MICHAJLóW (∞ Lapczynski), Tatjana (Wohnort...5.1847r in Rungury (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [317]

MICZKO (= Nyczka, ∞ Konecki), Julianna (Wohnort...1.1858r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [274, 345]

MICZKO (∞ Bayda), Katharina (*...9.1868r) [22, 346]

MICZKO (∞ Bajda), Maria (* 1859r) [16, 346]

MICZKO (∞ Kobel, Mackow), Maria (* 1822) [345]

MICZKO (∞ Jakinowicz), Marianna (Wohnort...12.1864r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [220]

MIECZWINSKI (= Mieczwinska, ∞ Jakubiszka), Hedwig Jadwiga Leopoldina (*...12.1858r) [222]

MIELNIK (∞ Lindner), Maria († 18.7.1890v) [327]

MIS (∞ Andriowicz), Maria (*...2.1866r) [4, 354]

MITTYS, Julianna (* 19.5.1801) [357]

MIZERA, Johanna Maria (* 1.7.1896, † 29.1.1897) [358]

MOCZULSKI (∞ Rutkowski), Johanna (Wohnort 24.1.1863 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [359, 512]

MOCZULSKI (= Moczulska, ∞ Küstel), Marcella Antonina (* 1860r) [314, 360]

MOCZULSKI (= Moczulska, ∞ Filipowicz), Maria (Wohnort...5.1850r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [115]

MOOS (∞ Feuer), Maria Katharina (Wohnort 1850r in Neudorf (Sambor)/Gal. [UA](w)) [112]

MORAWETZ (= Mrowetz, Morowitz, ∞ Rudolf), Ludowika (Wohnort 1833r in Wieliczka/Gal. [PL]) [508]

MOSER, Antonia Angelika (* 20.4.1822) [362]

MOSER, Johanna (* 10.2.1819) [361]

MOSER (= Mozer), Susanna (* 24.10.1816) [361]

MOTRUK (∞ Browczuk), Anna (Wohnort 2.5.1847 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [48]

MOßMANN (= Moszmann, Mosmann, Musmann, Mosman, ∞ Oelischer), Maria Elisabeth (* 1811r) [423]

MROZOWSKA (∞ Vinzenz), Katharina (Wohnort 8.4.1834 in Bolechów {Bolechiv} (Dolina)/Gal. [UA](w)) [620]

MÜLLER, Elisabetha (* 1832r) [367]

MÜLLER (∞ Strozuk), Josefina († 10.11.1907v) [594]

MÜLLER (∞ Radlinski), Karolina (Wohnort 17.7.1859 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [475]

MÜLLER, Maria (* 1804) [366]

MÜLLER (∞ Schuler), Theresia (* 1796r, † 20.2.1821, 25J) [365, 549]

NARAJOWSKI (= Narajewski, ∞ Bialowas), Emilia (Wohnort...1.1869r in Szczerzec (Niemierów)/Gal. [UA]) [31]

NN (∞ Schindler), Aloisia (* 1766r, † 31.3.1851, 85J) [535]

NN (∞ Platz), Anasthasia (* 1779r, † 31.7.1829, 50J) [446]

NN (∞ Beständig), Anna (* 1758r, † 25.12.1819, 61J) [30]

NN (∞ Panków), Anna (Wohnort...2.1859r in Czeremchów (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [428]

NN (∞ Lewinski), Anna (∞ 1790g) [324]

NN (∞ Golembwurski), Anna (Wohnort 17.4.1829 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [148]

NN (∞ Wentz), Anna (Wohnort 14.2.1832 in Mlodiatyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [659]

NN (∞ Ullmann), Anna (Wohnort 1813r in Lipnik/Gal. [PL,UA]) [617]

NN (∞ Seidel), Anna Maria (Wohnort 11.11.1839 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [550]

NN (∞ Knuk), Antonia (Wohnort 30.3.1828 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [300]

NN (∞ Chauer), Antonina (Pate/Patin am: 15.5.1855) [60]

NN (∞ Konecki), Antonina (Wohnort 24.12.1860 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [270]

NN (∞ Felsztynski), Antonina (∞ 1860g) [109]

NN (∞ Baabe), Barbara († 13.2.1828) [11]

NN (∞ Bodnigowicz), Barbara (Wohnort 14.7.1839 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [39]

NN (∞ Dzuszkowski), Barbara (Wohnort 14.2.1832 in Mlodiatyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [101]

NN (∞ Pfau), Eleonora (* 1752r, † 3.5.1818, 66J) [435]

NN (∞ Weinfurter), Eleonora (Wohnort 26.6.1839 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [657]

NN (∞ Backhaus), Eleonora (Wohnort 17.5.1840 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [13]

NN (∞ Schaffer), Elisabetha (Wohnort 16.5.1830 in Dolina {Dolyna}/Gal. [UA]) [520]

NN (∞ Rauch), Eva (Wohnort 10.4.1853 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [479]

NN (∞ Niedenthal), Franziska (Wohnort 11.2.1846 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [378]

NN (∞ Dostal), Helena (Wohnort 26.9.1831 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [92]

NN (∞ Jaromecki), Helena (Wohnort 1837r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [226]

NN (∞ Kurkiewicz), Helena (Wohnort 2.2.1846 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [306]

NN (∞ Lindner), Johanna (Wohnort 7.9.1840 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](?)) [326]

NN (∞ Hohenauer), Josefa (Wohnort 20.7.1813 in Kuty (Kuty)/Gal. [UA]) [203]

NN (∞ Trux), Juditha (* 1778r, † 21.4.1860, 82J) [612]

NN (∞ Schubert), Juliana (Wohnort 17.4.1828 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [548]

NN (∞ Hohenauer), Karolina (Wohnort 9.10.1808 in Drohobycz {Drohobytsch}/Gal. [UA]) [202]

NN (∞ Platz), Katharina (Wohnort 5.11.1810 in Kluczów Wielki (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [447]

NN (∞ Heiisig), Katharina (Pate/Patin am: 15.2.1844) [186]

NN (∞ Fuxa), Katharina (Wohnort 15.11.1851 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [131]

NN (∞ Günther), Maria (* 1769r, † 15.12.1817, 48J) [172]

NN (∞ Lohrkin), Maria (Pate/Patin am: 10.6.1813) [331]

NN (∞ Grudnicki), Maria (Wohnort 13.11.1829 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [165]

NN (∞ Romaniuk), Maria (Wohnort 5.11.1839 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [503]

NN (∞ Brodner), Maria (Wohnort 11.4.1829 in Satulmare {Satu Mare} (Radautz)/Buk. [RO]) [45]

NN (∞ Grünwald), Marianna (Wohnort 19.5.1867 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [168]

NN (∞ Wessely), Marianna (Wohnort 21.8.1847 in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [670]

NN (∞ Hordynski), Marianna (Wohnort 1827r in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [209]

NN (∞ Sonek), Nm (∞ 1787v) [569]

NN (∞ Raym...), Nw (∞ 1760g) [481]

NN (∞ von Blum), Nw (∞ 1773v) [38]

NN (∞ Müller), Nw (∞ 1800v) [366]

NN (∞ Hohenauer), Nw (∞ 1777v) [200]

NN (∞ de Schildenfeld Schiller), Nw (∞ 1785v) [533]

NN (∞ Spött), Nw (∞ 1790g) [573]

NN (∞ Discher), Nw (∞ 1790g) [86]

NN (∞ Goling), Nw (∞ 1792v) [149]

NN (∞ Stayer), Nw (∞ 1790g) [588]

NN (∞ Müller), Nw (∞ 1796v) [365]

NN (∞ Schmelzer), Nw (∞ 1816v) [538]

NN (∞ Hofer), Nw (∞ 1790g) [197]

NN (∞ Winter), Nw (∞ 1790g) [675]

NN (∞ Reinholz), Nw (∞ 1790g) [488]

NN (∞ Zimmermann), Nw (∞ 1800g) [715]

NN (∞ Horny), Nw (∞ 1790g) [210]

NN (∞ Goly), Nw (∞ 1791v) [150]

NN (∞ Prater), Nw (∞ 1790g) [461]

NN (∞ Schiller), Nw (∞ 1790g) [532]

NN (∞ Hugo), Nw (∞ 1790g) [214]

NN (∞ Schmidt), Nw (∞ 1790g) [540]

NN (∞ Dziwulski), Nw (∞ 1770v) [99]

NN, Nw (∞ 1810g) [108]

NN (∞ von Woycikiewicz), Nw (∞ 1820g) [697]

NN (∞ Kluczynski), Nw (∞ 1825v) [259]

NN (∞ Wohlfarth), Nw (∞ 1760g) [682]

NN (∞ Kirchner), Nw (∞ 1762v) [248]

NN (∞ Kirchmayer), Nw (∞ 1750g) [247]

NN (∞ Debych), Nw (∞ 1760g) [74]

NN (∞ Stefan), Nw (∞ 1775v) [578]

NN (∞ Bekier), Nw (∞ 1760g) [23]

NN (∞ Doleszal), Nw (∞ 1778v) [90]

NN (∞ de Stechthal), Nw (∞ 1756v) [547]

NN (∞ Forowicz), Nw (∞ 1767v) [123]

NN (∞ Tscherwinka), Nw (∞ 1765g) [68]

NN (∞ Frayslchim), Nw (∞ 1765g) [125]

NN (∞ Kotynski), Nw (∞ 1770g) [289]

NN (∞ Farosel), Nw (∞ 1790g) [106]

NN (∞ Bayda), Nw (∞ 1825g) [21]

NN (∞ Karpinski), Nw (∞ 1832v) [235]

NN (∞ Haysel), Rosalia (* 1778r, † 8.9.1819, 41J) [185]

NN (∞ Baabe), Rosalia (Wohnort 7.6.1847 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [10]

NN (∞ Moczulski), Rosalia (Wohnort 24.1.1863 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [359]

NN (∞ Schmidt), Susanna (Pate/Patin am: 29.10.1816) [542]

NN (∞ Schmidt), Susanna (Pate/Patin am: 26.3.1787) [539]

NN (∞ Malinowski), Thekla Theophila (Wohnort 1.12.1853 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [339]

NN (∞ Erben), Theresia (Wohnort 25.4.1825 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [105]

NOWICKI (∞ Eckhardt, Dryszkiewicz), Emilia Valentina (* 14.2.1846) [417]

NOWICKI (= Nowicka, ∞ Uzelmann), Josefa (Wohnort 19.11.1828 in Sopów (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [619]

NOWICKI (∞ Kossin), Stefania Philippina (* 26.5.1851, † 20.10.1894, 43J) [417]

NOWICKI (= Nowicka, ∞ Ornstein), Viktoria Josefa Ludowika (* 22.12.1844) [417]

NOWOTNY (∞ Holeczek), Anna (Wohnort 1813r in Neustadt {Nové Mesto}/Böhmen [CZ]) [204]

OBST, Antonia (* 18.5.1830) [420]

OBST (∞ Warywoda), Emilia (* 22.11.1831) [420]

OBST (∞ Rieger), Emilia Maria (*...4.1853r) [421, 496]

OBST (∞ Schaffer), Franziska (* 1814r) [420, 522]

OBST, Josefa (* 15.4.1813) [420]

OBST, Paulina (* 21.4.1835) [420]

ODZIERZYNSKI (= Odzierzynska, ∞ Putzlacher), Antonina (*...9.1860r) [473]

OELISCHER, Eleonora Margaretha (* 20.1.1849) [423]

OELISCHER (= Elis, ∞ Riedel), Klara (Wohnort 3.2.1873 in Nowosielica (Sniatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [423, 495]

OELISCHER, Maria Dorothea (* 20.9.1847) [423]

OLEJKO (∞ Solon), Anna Maria (Wohnort...4.1864r in Sanok/Gal. [PL]) [566]

OLESKóW (= Olesko), Karolina (* 26.1.1829, † 1.12.1831, 2J) [424]

OLESZOWSKI (= Oleszowska, ∞ Schaffer), Maria (Wohnort 16.2.1847 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [521]

OLSZANSKI (= Olszanska, ∞ Czerkawski), Salomea (∞ 1809v) [66]

ONYSKO (∞ Waldmann), Antonia (*...7.1853r) [425, 638]

ONYSKO, Karoline (*...2.1849r) [425]

ORNSTEIN (= Ohrenstein, ∞ Skulski), Amalia (Wohnort...1.1855r in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [556]

OTTO (∞ Reisch), Michaelina (Wohnort 2.8.1905 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [491]

PANKóW (∞ Hoszowski), Karolina (* 25.5.1890) [212, 429]

PARADNY (∞ Konecki), Mathilda (* 3.3.1882) [281]

PATKOWSKI (= Patkowska, ∞ Kreha), Maria Adela (* 10.12.1884) [296]

PATZELT (= Pazelt, ∞ Lucak), Theresia (Wohnort 2.5.1847 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [333]

PAULI (∞ Dworski), Paulina (Wohnort 3.2.1850 in Stryj {Stryi}/Gal. [UA]) [432]

PAWLOWSKI, Hedwig (* 4.4.1900) [434]

PAWLOWSKI, Helena (* 5.7.1895) [434]

PELCZARSKI (= Pelczarska, ∞ Stefaniuk), Sophia (Wohnort 1892r in Niwra (Borszczów)/Gal. [UA]) [580]

PETRIANIAK (∞ Bandurak), Eudokia (Wohnort 5.7.1857 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [17]

PFAU (∞ Ullmann), Franziska Karolina (* 1827r) [437, 618]

PFAU (∞ Werwetz), Nw (Wohnort 30.9.1808 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [435, 669]

PIASECKI (∞ von Spilewski), Alexia Symphorosa († 7.1.1865v) [571]

PIENTKOWSKI, de (= de Pientkowska, ∞ Hohenberger), Emma Blandina (*...10.1850r) [441]

PIOTROWSKI (= Piotrowska, ∞ Wagschütz), Magdalena (Wohnort 3.11.1842 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [628]

PIWERNETZ, Emilia Josefa (* 12.9.1847) [444]

PIWERNETZ (∞ Womela), Eugenia (Wohnort 1.7.1895 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [444]

PIWERNETZ, Hedwig (Wohnort 27.6.1892 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [444]

PIWERNETZ, Johanna (Wohnort 11.4.1887 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [444]

PLANK, Anna Maria (*...8.1865r, † 30.1.1866, 1J) [445]

PLATZ (= Plac), Ludowika (* 21.8.1847) [451]

PLODER, Anna Maria (* 30.1.1797) [452]

POLANSKI (= Polanska, ∞ Klement), Viktoria (*...12.1848r, † 2.12.1880, 32J) [256]

POPADIUK, Parasceva (Wohnort 1850r in Myszyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [396]

POPIEL (∞ Szylagyi), Klothilde Antonina (* 1872r) [459, 602]

POPIEL (∞ Garlinski), Mathilda Theresa (*...4.1864r) [136]

POPOWICZ (∞ Grela), Anna († 6.7.1871v) [159]

PORTH (∞ Staromiejski), Maria (*...2.1821r) [460, 575]

POWODYCZ (= Powedicz, ∞ Janelli), Maria (Wohnort 1826r in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [223]

PÖLLER (∞ Schlopak), Agnes (Wohnort 10.10.1886 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [537]

PRAGER (∞ Skricka), Adela (* 21.7.1878, † 25.4.1920v, 42J) [555]

PRAGER (∞ Obst), Eleonora (Wohnort...4.1853r in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [421]

PRATER (∞ Gromatowicz), Veronika (Wohnort 16.8.1818 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [162, 461]

PROKOPOWICZ (∞ Schaller), Maria (*...2.1859r) [524]

PROSOLECKI (= Brozolewska, ∞ Pawlowski, Korczynski), Marcella (* 9.10.1863, † 26.2.1894v, 31J) [285, 434, 464]

PROSOLECKI, Rosalia (* 21.8.1869, † 6.11.1870, 1J) [464]

PROSOLECKI (= Prosolecka), Rosalia (* 27.4.1873, † 5.3.1877, 3J) [464]

PRZYBYLOWSKI (= Przybylowska, ∞ Vinzenz), Susanna Sophia (*...5.1864r) [623]

PULIKOWSKI, Karolina (* 16.12.1865, † 3.11.1866) [466]

PULIKOWSKI (= Polikowski), Katharina (* 21.11.1851, † 27.6.1852) [466]

PULIKOWSKI (= Polikowska, ∞ Marnicki), Maria (* 14.7.1849) [466]

PUTZHAUS, Apollonia (Pate/Patin am: 7.3.1847) [471]

PUTZHAUS (= Pietzhaus, ∞ Waldmann), Katharina († 19.1.1868v) [470, 634]

PUTZLACHER (∞ Kempf), Bronislawa (* 17.10.1879) [472]

QUIRSFELD, Franziska (* 3.12.1829) [474]

QUIRSFELD, Karolina Antonia Josefa (* 17.4.1828) [474]

RADLINSKI (= Radlinska, de Radlinski, ∞ Ciesielski), Karolina († 20.1.1881v) [475]

RADLINSKI (= Radlinska, ∞ Sokolowski), Maria Anna (Wohnort 4.5.1863 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [475, 563]

RADLINSKI (= Radlinska, ∞ Plank), Sophia (Wohnort 3.6.1865 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [445]

RAMION (∞ Maly), Karolina (* 1865r, † 6.5.1907, 42J) [340]

RATZKO (∞ Trzcinski), Christina (* 3.8.1878, † 9.6.1938, 59J) [478]

RATZKO (∞ Wilhelm), Karolina (* 20.11.1852) [477]

RATZKO (∞ Huber), Katharina (* 1.9.1848, † 29.4.1906v, 58J) [477]

RATZKO (∞ Stefaniuk, Blaszków), Theresia (* 10.5.1855) [477]

RATZ (= Rutz, Batz, ∞ Bojarski), Marianna (Wohnort 12.9.1843 in Woloska Wies (Bolechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [40]

RAUCH, Barbara (Wohnort 1840r in Groß Maierhöfen {Velké Dvorce} (Tachau)/Böhmen [CZ]) [390]

RAUCH (∞ Degelmann), Barbara (Wohnort...8.1843r in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [75, 479]

RAUMSEBÜHEL (= Ramsefill, ∞ Sander), Josefa (Wohnort 21.11.1789 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [481, 516]

RAUSCHER (∞ Dobrzanski), Emilia Maria (Wohnort 25.10.1882 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [89]

REICHENBERGER (∞ Nowicki), Amalia († 15.9.1892v) [418]

REICHER, Adela (* 1838r, † 30.5.1856, 18J) [482]

REICHER (∞ Podkowinski), Alexandra Mathildis (*...12.1844r) [456, 482]

REICHER, Clementina (* 1845r, † 12.6.1897, 52J) [482]

REICHER (∞ Pauli), Constantia (* 1835r) [433, 482]

REICHER (∞ de Pientkowski), Emilia (* 1834, † 13.1.1898, 64J) [441, 482]

REICHER, Wanda (* 31.3.1848, † 15.5.1849, 1J) [482]

REINHOLZ, Paulina (* 20.6.1817) [489]

REISCH (∞ Miczko), Elisabetha (* 18.7.1882) [351]

RELEWICZ, Antonia Wilhelmina (* 27.5.1815) [493]

RESMAN (= Recmann, ∞ Birthus), Anna (Wohnort 2.11.1859 in Stanislawice (Bochnia)/Gal. [PL]) [35]

RIEDEL, Anna (* 3.2.1873) [495]

RIPPEL (∞ Winkelbauer), Anna (* 11.10.1874) [498]

RIPPEL (∞ Rybicki), Anna (* 15.1.1860) [497]

RIPPEL (∞ Kollmer), Barbara (* 6.12.1877) [498]

RIPPEL (= Ripel, ∞ Gerstel), Eleonora (* 7.7.1872, † 26.10.1919v, 47J) [140, 498]

RIPPEL (∞ Münich), Ludowika (Wohnort 13.7.1884 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [497]

RIPPEL (= Ripel, ∞ Straub), Marianna Maria (* 12.2.1852) [497]

RIPPEL (∞ Aschenbrenner), Rosina (* 28.8.1857) [497]

ROBACKI (= Robacka, ∞ Konecki), Klementina (*...9.1853r) [277]

ROBEL (∞ Krach), Aloisia (Wohnort 6.12.1850 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [293]

ROHAN (∞ Buba), Amalia (* 31.10.1821) [54, 502]

ROHAN (∞ Obst), Paulina (Wohnort 16.4.1875 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [422]

ROMANIUK (∞ Sajewicz, Kawinski), Anna (* 1842r) [504]

ROMANIUK, Magdalena (* 24.7.1847, † 9.3.1848) [504]

ROSCH (= Resch, ∞ Süß), Katharina (Wohnort 20.2.1844 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [599]

ROSZOWSKA (= Roszoska, ∞ Hirnle), Agnes (Wohnort 1804r in Berezów (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [194]

RÖSLER (= Roesler, ∞ Satzke), Anna (Wohnort 2.1.1843 in Woloska Wies (Bolechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [518]

RUDOLF (∞ Woloszynowski), Antonina (Wohnort 6.2.1865 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [508, 695]

RUDOLF, Helena Ludowika (* 28.9.1858) [509]

RUTKOWSKI, Maria (* 15.9.1860) [511]

RYNCZARSKI (= Rynczarska, ∞ Robak), Josefa (Wohnort 1863r in Bochnia/Gal. [PL]) [500]

SADLEWSKI (= Sadlewska, ∞ Mykulak), Karolina (*...11.1883r) [372, 515]

SALWAROWSKI (= Salwarowska, Silwerowska, ∞ Wallner), Viktoria (Wohnort...1.1850r in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [640]

SANDER, Karolina (* 1789r, † 22.9.1858, 69J) [516]

SANDER, Maria Josefa Aloisia (* 27.2.1791) [516]

SANDER, Marianna (* 21.11.1789) [516]

SANHEN (= Sanheim, ∞ Kesselring), Elisabetha (* 25.6.1792, † 24.4.1822, 29J) [237]

SANOYCA (∞ Weber), Christina (Wohnort 8.8.1895 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [653]

SATZKE, Antonina Paulina (* 13.6.1834) [519]

SATZKE, Maria Agnes (* 2.2.1833) [519]

SATZKE (∞ Kolankowski), Valentina (* 1838r) [268, 519]

SATZKE (= Satzki, Szackie, Saski, ∞ Thader), Wilhelmina (Wohnort 23.4.1855 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [517, 606]

SCHABELL (= Szabel, ∞ Stecki), Barbara (Wohnort 6.9.1864 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [576]

SCHABELL (= Szabel, ∞ Gorecki), Maria († 5.10.1871v) [151]

SCHAFFER (= Szaffer), Antonina (* 27.1.1833) [522]

SCHAFFER (= Schaefer, ∞ Strauß), Josefa (* 1830r, † 7.5.1865, 35J) [521, 591]

SCHAFFER, Karolina (* 23.6.1831) [522]

SCHAFFER (= Schaefer), Paulina (* 1835r, † 12.1.1836, 1J) [522]

SCHAFFER (= Schafer, ∞ Dudzik), Philippina Aloysia (* 29.10.1836) [97, 522]

SCHAL, Adelaidis (* 1888r, † 18.7.1889, 1J) [411]

SCHAL, Marianna (Wohnort 1888r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [411]

SCHARTEL, Paulina (* 15.1.1817) [526]

SCHÄFER (∞ Müller), Elisabetha Margaretha (* 1811r, † 8.4.1860, 49J) [367]

SCHÄFER (= Scheffer, ∞ Schaller), Katharina (Wohnort 19.4.1863 in Monasterzyska (Buczacz)/Gal. [UA]) [523]

SCHÄFFEL (= Szefel, ∞ Gruszkos), Helena Evelina (* 21.12.1884) [167, 527]

SCHEBEL (∞ Laufke), Franziska (Wohnort 1830r in Böhmen (Territorium) [CZ]) [318]

SCHEICH (= Seith), Johanna (Wohnort 29.10.1868 in Neu Pleßna {Plesna Nova}/Mähren [CZ]) [405]

SCHEICH (= Seith, ∞ Birthus), Sophia (* 29.10.1868) [36, 405]

SCHERER, Elisabeth (* 25.5.1901, † 13.6.1901) [531]

SCHERER (= Schärer, ∞ Gebhard), Elisabeth (* 1.4.1855) [530]

SCHERER (= Schärer, Schaerer, Scherrer, ∞ Junker), Karolina (* 24.4.1853) [530]

SCHERER (= Schärer), Katharina (* 12.10.1867, † 21.10.1874, 7J) [530]

SCHERER (= Schärer), Margaretha (* 13.10.1874, † 23.8.1912, 37J) [530]

SCHEU (∞ Dembski), Elisabetha (* 30.3.1880) [81]

SCHEUPE, Eva (Beruf: 20.8.1824) [386]

SCHEUPE, Marianna (* 20.8.1824) [386]

SCHILDENFELD, de, Schiller (= Szyler, ∞ Duwald), Theresia (Wohnort 1.6.1807 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [533]

SCHILK (= Schick, Krzysz, ∞ Brosenbach), Josefa (Wohnort 6.10.1813 in Bohorodczany/Gal. [UA]) [47]

SCHILLER, de Schildenfeld, Karolina (* 1790r, † 29.8.1822, 32J) [533]

SCHILLER (∞ Schartel), Anna (Wohnort 15.1.1817 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [526, 532]

SCHIMMELPFENNIG (= Schimmelfennig, Schemelpfennig, Schimelpfenig, Schimmelpfenig, ∞ Steindel), Franziska (* 1813r, † 9.1.1885, 72J) [534, 584]

SCHLOPAK (∞ Zborowski), Agnes (*...2.1863r) [537, 709]

SCHMIDT (= Schmitt, Schmied, Schmid, Szmitt, Szmid, Szchmid, Szmidt, de Schmid, Szmytt, Schmyd, ∞ Kirchner), Anna (* 1773r) [249, 539]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Anna (* 1824r, † 17.4.1825, 1J) [385]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid, ∞ Panków), Anna (*...2.1858r) [399, 429]

SCHMIDT (= Schmidt), Anna († 20.9.1887v) [399]

SCHMIDT (∞ Czerkawski), Elisabetha (* 22.6.1824r) [67]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Josefa (* 4.6.1823) [384]

SCHMIDT (∞ Kopczynski), Julia Magdalena (*...6.1843r) [283, 543]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Katharina (Wohnort 4.6.1823 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [384, 540]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid), Katharina (Beruf: 17.4.1825) [385]

SCHMIDT (∞ Bartkiewicz), Maria (Wohnort 17.5.1852 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [18]

SCHMIDT (= Schmid, ∞ Lehner), Maria Anna (* 1767r, † 25.4.1825, 58J) [320]

SCHMIDT (= Szmytt), Marianna (Wohnort 22.2.1795 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [539]

SCHMIDT von Eisenegg, Theresa (*...8.1812r, † 26.4.1889, 77J) [541]

SCHMIEDBAUER (= Schmidbauer, ∞ Wegemann), Anna (* 1845r) [656]

SCHMIEDEL (= Schmidel, Schmidl, Schmiedl, ∞ Pfeifer, Rippel), Ludowika (* 20.9.1855) [499]

SCHOTT (∞ Kopczynski), Anasthasia Konstantia († 11.2.1868v) [282]

SCHÖNIG (= Schönik, Schöniner, ∞ Elsner), Franziska (Wohnort 10.4.1806 in Mlodiatyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [102]

SCHÖN (∞ Satzke), Katharina (Wohnort 2.2.1833 in Neu Sandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [519, 546]

SCHÖNTHAL (= Schontal, de Stechthal, Szental, ∞ Doleszal), Rosalia (* 1756r) [91, 547]

SCHUBERT (∞ Quirsfeld), Innocentia (Wohnort 17.4.1828 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [474, 548]

SCHUHMACHER (∞ Kirke), Valeria Barbara (* 1873r) [250]

SEIDEL (= Seidl), Dorothea (* 28.4.1847) [551]

SEIDEL, Karolina (* 25.8.1844) [551]

SEIDEL (∞ Marcinowski), Paulina (* 10.4.1852) [551]

SEIDEL (= Zeidler, ∞ Krawców), Rosalia (*...11.1854r) [294, 412-413, 551]

SEIDEL, Rosalia (* 25.8.1844) [551]

SEIDEL (= Zaja), Theresia (* 8.2.1840) [551]

SEIDEL, Theresia (* 21.1.1860) [551]

SEIDER (= Seidler, Sailer, Saiter, Zeiler, ∞ Lukaszuk), Anna Regina (* 1814r) [335]

SEIF (∞ Satzke), Katharina (Wohnort 30.8.1857 in Neu Sandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL](w)) [517]

SEINZ (∞ Fasciczewski), Viktoria (Wohnort 18.7.1909 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA](w)) [107]

SENKOWSKI (∞ Konecki), Rosalia († 27.8.1911v) [280]

SEREDYNSKI (= Seredynska, ∞ Stoklosa), Maria Katharina (Wohnort...9.1864r in Bochnia/Gal. [PL]) [589]

SEYFF (= de Szeif, ∞ Schön), Anna (Wohnort 2.1.1843 in Woloska Wies (Bolechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [546]

SIONKALO (∞ Herdliczka), Maria (Wohnort...10.1857r in Tysmienica (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [191]

SKOCZDOPOLE (= Skoczdopola, ∞ Jagelewicz), Anasthasia (* 1835r, † 4.10.1855, 20J) [552]

SKOCZDOPOLE, Ottilie (* 16.8.1867) [553]

SKOCZDOPOLE (= Skoczdopola, ∞ Kerth), Viktoria (* 1837r, † 1.10.1891, 54J) [552]

SKOWRONSKI (= Skowronska, ∞ Onysko), Anna (Wohnort...2.1849r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [425]

SKULSKI (= Skulska, ∞ Fialkowski), Antonina (*...1.1855r) [113, 556]

SLIWINSKI (= Sliwinska, ∞ Konecki), Klara (*...8.1867r) [279]

SOCHACKI (= Sochacka, ∞ Uhryniak), Sophia († 11.8.1918v) [616]

SOKOL (∞ Wohlfarth), Mathilda (Wohnort 21.11.1862 in Zagrody Miejskie (Drohobycz)/Gal. [UA]) [561, 685]

SOLON, Angela Maria (* 10.11.1893) [567]

SOLON, Maria Karolina (* 7.9.1896, † 9.8.1897) [568]

SOLOWSKI (= Solowska, ∞ Damm), Anna Maria (* 18.4.1894) [70]

SONEK (∞ Ratzko), Rosalia Theresia (* 1787r) [476, 569]

SOTUZAK (∞ Kapitanczuk), Parasceva (Wohnort 1812r in Tlumaczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [234]

SOZANSKI (= Zusanska, Susanska, Sozanska, ∞ Klug), Anasthasia (* 1825r, † 5.1.1903, 78J) [260]

SPILEWSKI, von, Neronowicz (= Neranowicz, ∞ de Albeck, Alnbeck), Amalia (Wohnort 1850 in Neu Sandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [570]

SPILEWSKI, von, de Jelita Neronowicz, Helena Carolina Amalia (* 11.6.1858) [571]

SPÖTT (= Szpött, ∞ Szubkowski), Sophia (Wohnort 15.5.1816 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [573, 600, 677]

STAWNICKI (= Stawnicka, ∞ Dawidowicz), Julianna (Wohnort 1842r in Jaworów (Kossów)/Gal. [UA]) [73]

STEBNOWSKI (∞ Sadlewski), Agnes (Wohnort...10.1854r in Horodenka (Horodenka)/Gal. [UA]) [514]

STECKI (= Stec, Stecka, ∞ Miczko), Ludowika († 18.1.1874) [346, 576]

STEFAK (∞ Degelmann), Maria (* 1861r) [78, 577]

STEFANIUK (∞ Maly), Antonina Helena (* 1892r) [341, 580]

STEFANY (∞ Piskozub), Hermina (*...11.1838r) [442, 581]

STEINDEL (∞ Keller), Aloisia Amalia (* 8.8.1834, † 7.9.1873, 39J) [584]

STEINDEL (= Steindl), Aloisia Elisabeth (* 16.10.1804) [583]

STEINDEL (= Steindl), Antonina (* 1801r, † 12.2.1802, 1J) [583]

STEINDEL (= Steindl, ∞ Dylski), Emma (*...11.1848r) [584]

STEINDEL (= Steindl, ∞ Liebhardt), Leontina (* 1846r, † 25.12.1897, 51J) [325, 584]

STEINDEL (= Steindl, ∞ Muschka), Malwina (* 30.11.1829) [364, 584]

STEMMLER (∞ Turzanski), Anna Katharina (* 1842r) [614]

STEYER (= Steyrer, ∞ Moser), Elisabeth (Wohnort 24.10.1816 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [361, 588]

STOCKI (= Stocka, ∞ Hübsch), Maria (Wohnort...9.1865r in Loszniów (Trembowla)/Gal. [UA]) [215]

STOKLOSA (∞ Gruber), Rosalia Katharina (*...9.1864r) [164, 589]

STRASSER (∞ Kowalski), Magdalena (Wohnort 13.7.1851 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [290]

STRAUß, Antonina (* 9.12.1852, † 19.3.1857, 4J) [591]

STRAUß (= Strauss, ∞ Niewiadomski), Josefa (* 1822r, † 17.12.1892, 70J) [590]

STRAUß (= Strausinn), Josefina Josefa (Wohnort 10.7.1832 in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [590]

STRAUß, Marianna (* 20.12.1819) [590]

STRECKER (∞ Grzybowicz), Franziska (* 1837r, † 11.4.1906, 69J) [169]

STROHBACH, Natalia Valeria (* 14.4.1857, † 14.3.1858) [593]

STROHBACH (= Strobach), Olga Domicella (* 6.7.1859) [593]

STROZUK (∞ Motykiewicz, Lewandowski, Pniewski), Maria (* 9.6.1850) [322, 363, 454, 594]

STRUMINSKI (= Struminska, ∞ Reicher), Caecilia Celina Bronislawa (*...10.1846r) [484, 595]

STRUPP (= Strup, Strop, ∞ Wegemann), Barbara (* 1786r) [654]

STRYJSKI (= Stryjska, ∞ Bilinski), Rosalia (Wohnort 17.5.1840 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [32]

STRZYZEWSKI (= Strzyzowska, Strzyzewska, ∞ Holländer), Helena (*...4.1859r) [596]

SUMIR (∞ Reisch), Zdenka Anna (* 23.4.1895) [492, 598]

SÜß (= Süs, Süss, Süz, Sfinz, Siks, Sixs, ∞ Waldmann), Caecilia (* 1819r) [599, 633]

SWIENCICKI (= Swiencicka, ∞ Klug), Marianna (* 15.8.1885) [263]

SZKURATOWSKI (= Skuratowska, ∞ Pulikowski), Anna (* 1862r) [400, 467]

SZKURATOWSKI, Theresa (Wohnort 1862r in Ispas (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [400]

SZUCHA (∞ Rutkowski), Eva (*...2.1824r) [513]

SZYDLOWSKI (= Szydlowska, ∞ Reidel), Maria (*...6.1836r) [487, 601]

SZYDLOWSKI (= Szydlowska, ∞ Knot), Theophila Domicella (* 1842r) [265, 601]

SZYGERIN (∞ Pfau), Walburga (Wohnort 8.2.1813 in Berezów Wyzny (Kolomea)) [436]

TEMPEL (∞ Bollenbach, Wolf), Philippina (* 6.4.1856) [693]

TESLIKóWNA (= Teslicowna, ∞ Prosolecki), Marcella (Wohnort 1831 in Kielichów (Sniatyn)/Gal. [UA]) [463]

THADER (= Tader, ∞ Klapsia), Caecilia (* 14.8.1847) [606]

THADER (∞ Jurkiewicz), Hedwig Maria (* 14.8.1869) [606]

THADER (= Tader, ∞ Czechowski), Josefa Viktoria (* 1.3.1859) [606]

THADER (= Tader, ∞ Theiner), Maria (Wohnort 2.11.1866 in Dolina {Dolyna}/Gal. [UA]) [605]

THADER (∞ Kuczynski), Olga (* 30.8.1857) [606]

TOMASZEWSKI (= Tomaszewska, ∞ Miczko), Cecilia (Wohnort 12.2.1852 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [345]

TOPOLNICKI (= Topolnicka, ∞ Pniewski, Kruszlewski), Ludowika (*...9.1819r) [301, 455, 607]

TOROSIEWICZ (∞ Scholz), Kasimira (* 7.10.1878, † 18.4.1904, 25J) [544, 608]

TRAPLE (= Trapple, ∞ Holzhäuser), Anna († 18.7.1890v) [207]

TRAPP (∞ Orth, Siehler), Wanda Stanislawa (* 20.9.1911, † 30.9.1979, 68J) [609]

TRENKA (= Trnka, Trynka, Trinka, Trunka, ∞ Skoczdopole), Maria (* 1802r, † 19.9.1867, 65J) [552]

TRISZCZUK (= Tryczo), Antonina (* 25.7.1857) [408, 611]

TRZISZKA (= Ciska, Tsiska, Trzyszka, Tschiszka, Tschizka, Triska, ∞ Kafka), Franziska (Wohnort 26.4.1843 in Niagryn (Dolina)/Gal. [UA]) [229]

TURZANSKI (= Turzanska, ∞ Fischer), Katharina Katarzyna (* 1834r) [118, 613]

TURZANSKI (= Turczanska, ∞ Kucinski), Maria (Wohnort 18.2.1878 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [302]

TWERDY, Alexandra (* 7.9.1840) [615]

UCHMANN (= Uchman, ∞ Mis), Thekla († 16.10.1892v) [354]

UHL (∞ Scherer), Karoline (* 2.5.1872) [531]

UHRYNIAK (∞ Zielinski), Nathalia (* 30.9.1868) [616, 712]

UKLISKA (∞ Dembski), Rosalia (Wohnort...11.1875r in Rudze (Auschwitz)/Gal. [PL]) [80]

UKRAINSKI (= Ukrainska, ∞ Platz), Anasthasia (Wohnort 2.6.1863 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [449]

UKRAINSKI (= Ukrainska, ∞ Gruhlich, alias Platz), Sophia (*...6.1845r) [449]

USELMANN (= Uselman, Uzelmann, ∞ Wojciechowski), Amalia (Wohnort 19.11.1828 in Sopów (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [619, 686]

UTEROWNA (= Dolizali, Dolezal, ∞ Brunner, Schimmelpfennig), Anna Antonia (* 1774r, † 10.4.1842, 68J) [51, 534]

VINZENZ (∞ Liskiewicz), Elisabetha Regina (*...10.1863r) [621]

VINZENZ, Justina Michaelina (* 1850r, † 25.2.1901, 51J) [621]

WAGENSCHMIDT, Karolina (Wohnort...11.1885r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [410]

WAGENSCHMIDT, Marianna (*...11.1885r, † 24.5.1889, 4J) [410]

WAGNER (= Wegner, ∞ Friede), Anna (* 1784r, † 19.9.1816, 32J) [126]

WAGNER (∞ Jakubiszka), Anna (Wohnort...12.1850r in Maniawa (Bohorodczany)/Gal. [UA]) [221]

WAGNER (∞ Triszczuk), Barbara Josefa (* 1831r, † 19.1.1887, 56J) [611, 626]

WAGSCHÜTZ (= Wakszyc, ∞ Pasiecznyk), Paulina (*...1.1858r, † 12.5.1901, 43J) [631]

WAGSCHÜTZ (= Wagschitz, ∞ Ikalowicz), Sabina (*...8.1860r) [631]

WAGSCHÜTZ (= Wachsitz, Wigschütz, Wachschüz, ∞ Pfeifer), Thekla (Wohnort 6.11.1854 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [391, 439, 628]

WALDMANN (∞ Miczko), Anna (* 20.1.1858) [348, 633]

WALDMANN (∞ Miczko), Antonina (*...12.1868r) [349, 635]

WALDMANN (∞ Aschenbrenner), Barbara (* 1821r, † 21.11.1881v, 60J) [632]

WALDMANN (∞ Sanoyca, Brosch), Caecilia (* 14.12.1883) [407]

WALDMANN, Julianna (* 15.11.1859) [634]

WALDMANN (∞ Miczko), Julianna (* 1876r) [350, 636]

WALDMANN (∞ Schmidt), Margaretha (* 1826r, † 31.3.1882, 56J) [632]

WALDMANN (∞ Hosnerl), Maria (* 22.8.1857) [211, 634]

WALDMANN (∞ Korzeniowski), Maria (* 2.8.1860, † 26.4.1891, 30J) [287, 633]

WALDMANN (∞ Anger), Sophia (* 9.5.1847) [6, 633]

WALDMANN (∞ Brosch, Anger), Theresia (* 22.1.1845) [7, 46, 407, 633]

WALTER (= Walther, Valter, ∞ Hlawaty), Anna (* 1772r) [196]

WALTNER (= Walter), Anna (* 27.7.1800) [642]

WALTNER, Anna (* 14.1.1855, † 7.2.1856, 1J) [643]

WALTNER (∞ Lukaczow), Apollonia (* 4.3.1806) [334, 388, 642]

WALTNER, Eudoxia (* 8.10.1802) [642]

WALTNER (∞ Popadiuk), Maria (* 26.9.1849) [458, 643]

WANTOWSKI (= Wantowska, ∞ Kinsner), Apollonia (* 1796r, † 11.12.1858, 62J) [246]

WARTANOWICZ (∞ Grela), Antonina (*...11.1842r) [160, 649]

WASSILKO (∞ Torosiewicz), Wanda (Wohnort 7.10.1878 in Turka (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [608]

WEBER, Barbara (* 15.5.1829, † 1.2.1832, 2J) [650]

WEBER, Cornelia (* 8.5.1852, † 6.4.1856, 3J) [650]

WEBER, Katharina (* 12.8.1860) [651]

WEBER (∞ Wolf), Katharina (* 11.6.1805, † 21.4.1847, 41J) [689]

WEBER, Ludowika Ludwina (* 8.8.1895, † 16.8.1895) [653]

WEBER (∞ Aschenbrenner), Ludwina (Wohnort 20.6.1895 in Tlumaczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [651]

WEBER, Maria (* 11.2.1863) [652]

WEBER, Paulina (* 29.5.1863) [651]

WEBER (∞ Buba), Petronella (Wohnort 4.10.1894 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [55]

WEBER (∞ Reitmayer), Rosalia (* 1881) [651]

WEBER, Rosalia (*...5.1893r, † 7.11.1895, 2J) [653]

WEBER (∞ Aschenbrenner), Theresia (* 25.1.1858) [9, 651]

WEBER, Theresia (* 7.2.1831, † 7.1.1832) [650]

WEGEMANN, Amalie Karolina (* 18.5.1873, † 25.5.1873) [656]

WEGEMANN (∞ Frippel), Anna (* 1818r, † 7.12.1881, 63J) [654]

WEGEMANN, Anna Maria (* 3.4.1872) [656]

WEGEMANN, Eugenia Gisela (* 10.7.1877) [656]

WEGEMANN (∞ Grenso), Friederika Barbara Ottilia (* 4.12.1821) [654]

WEGEMANN (= Wagemann, Wegmann, Wegimann, ∞ Heinrich), Katharina Karolina Christiana (* 5.9.1808, † 17.3.1853, 44J) [654]

WEGEMANN, Maria Katharina (* 11.8.1875, † 6.2.1876) [656]

WEGEMANN (∞ Brandstetter), Theresia Rosina (* 16.10.1826) [654]

WEIDNER (= Weitner), Apollonia (Beruf: 28.8.1848) [393]

WEIMER (∞ Reicher), Margaretha (Wohnort 27.2.1840 in Rostoka Ryterska (Alt Sandez)/Gal. [PL]) [483]

WEINERT (= Wejnert, ∞ Putzlacher), Maria (* 1840r) [472]

WEINFURTER (= Weinfort, ∞ Degler), Antonia Katharina (* 1813r, † 20.8.1867v, 54J) [94, 657]

WELHARNINK (∞ Wagschütz), Katharina (Wohnort 20.9.1817 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [627]

WENTZ (= Ventz), Anna (* 3.11.1824) [660]

WENTZ (= Wenzel, Wenz, ∞ Waltner), Antonia (* 1820r, † 19.3.1855, 35J) [392, 643, 660]

WENTZ (= Wenc), Apollonia (* 1832r, † 26.12.1842, 10J) [661]

WENTZ (= Wenz), Maria (* 30.6.1847, † 30.6.1847) [392]

WENTZ (= Wenz, ∞ Grabowiecki), Marianna (* 23.7.1822) [156, 660]

WENTZ, Nn (* 28.8.1831u) [660]

WESSELY (= Wesely, Wesseli, ∞ Platz), Veronika (Wohnort 21.8.1847 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [451, 670]

WIDERHOLT, de (= Widerhold, ∞ Gnad), Elisabeth Agnes (* 8.7.1817) [147, 671]

WIELOGóRSKI (∞ Klodzinski), Maria Gisela (* 16.7.1890) [673]

WIGSCHÜTZ, Anna (* 3.11.1842) [391]

WILSON (∞ Fisher), Rebecca († 27.4.1893v) [119]

WINKLER (∞ Gumberz), Anna (Wohnort 10.4.1819 in Neu Sandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [171]

WINTER (∞ de Kuniatz), Barbara (Wohnort...5.1817 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [305, 675]

WINTER (∞ Binder), Elisabeth (Wohnort 12.4.1817 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [34, 675]

WISBAUER, Barbara (* 17.4.1829, † 22.4.1829) [679]

WISBAUER, Katharina (* 17.4.1829, † 30.3.1831, 1J) [679]

WISBAUER, Marianna (* 14.12.1820) [679]

WISBAUER, Sophia (* 27.4.1799) [678]

WITMANOWICZ (= Widmanowicz), Anna Maria (* 11.7.1837) [681]

WITMANOWICZ, Josefa (* 13.5.1836) [681]

WODZICKI (= Wodzicka, ∞ Paradowski), Rosalia (Wohnort 24.8.1849 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [430]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfart, ∞ Kinsner), Anna (Wohnort 22.11.1791 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [245, 682]

WOHLFARTH, Emilia (* 24.4.1829) [683]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfart), Hermina (* 1843r, † 14.2.1866, 23J) [683]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Johanna Ernestina (* 26.12.1833) [683]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Ludowika Anna Josefa (* 7.8.1832) [683]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Sidonia (* 1.2.1839) [683]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (= Woyciechowski), Juliana Karolina (* 19.11.1828, † 3.12.1828) [686]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (= Woyciechowski, ∞ Hawrysiewicz), Leopoldina (* 16.10.1830) [183, 686]

WOJCIECHOWSKI (= Wojciechowka, ∞ Kozakiewicz), Marianna (Wohnort...8.1856r in Neu Sandez {Nowy Sancz}/Gal. [PL]) [291]

WOJTA (∞ Hanik), Franziska (Wohnort 16.11.1858 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [179]

WOJTOWICZ (∞ Vogel), Viktoria (* 22.12.1870) [625]

WOLANSKI (∞ Stefak), Anna (Wohnort 1861r in Rungury (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [577]

WOLF (∞ Sapian), Amalia (* 27.5.1861) [690]

WOLF, Amalie (* 4.4.1880) [414, 691]

WOLF (= Wolff, ∞ Göhres), Anna Maria (* 23.2.1833) [689]

WOLF, Elisabeth (* 8.12.1894, † 24.3.1899, 4J) [693]

WOLF (∞ Kulik), Florentina (*...11.1858r, † 10.11.1893, 35J) [690]

WOLF (∞ Prager), Franziska Karolina (* 6.12.1854) [690]

WOLF, Karolina (* 30.4.1873, † 20.10.1880, 7J) [691]

WOLF, Karoline (* 5.11.1901) [414]

WOLF (∞ Scheffler), Katharina (* 28.9.1827, † 18.5.1865, 37J) [689]

WOLF (∞ Gensiorowski), Maria (*...4.1857r) [139, 690]

WOLF (∞ Scheffler), Maria Elisabeth (* 21.5.1830) [689]

WOLF, Mathilde (* 6.8.1875, † 8.4.1876) [691]

WOLF, Philippina (* 18.7.1840, † 10.8.1840) [689]

WOLF (∞ Koch), Sophia (* 12.3.1838) [689]

WOLHART (= Wohlfarth, Wohlhard, Volhart, ∞ Kurzweil), Josefa (* 1786r) [307]

WOLOSZYNOWSKI, Olga Bronislawa Dorothea (* 6.2.1865) [695]

WOLYNSKI (= Wolynska, ∞ Mielnikowicz), Maria (* 1827r) [353, 696]

WORONOWICZ (= Wronowaz, ∞ Reinholz), Anna (Wohnort 14.11.1815 in Jablonów (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [489]

WOYCIKIEWICZ, von (= Wojcikiewicz, Woiciekiewicz, ∞ Wegemann), Maria Friederike (Wohnort 1843r in Kluczów Maly (Peczenizyn)/Gal. [UA]) [655, 697]

WRATNY (= Wretny, ∞ Grabmüller), Sophia Josefa (Wohnort 1830r in Turka (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [154]

WULLE (= Wule), Constantie Leontine (* 28.12.1829) [698]

WULLE, Emilia Beata Apollonia (* 12.5.1833, † 29.4.1884, 50J) [698]

WULSKI (= Wulska, ∞ Wenzel), Magdalena (Wohnort 24.8.1848 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [665]

WURM (∞ Berezowski), Anna (* 3.3.1837) [700]

WURM (∞ Beil), Franziska (* 1828r, † 3.5.1893, 65J) [25, 700]

WURM, Karolina (* 31.5.1840, † 5.8.1840) [700]

WURM (∞ Berezowski), Karolina (* 14.5.1844, † 25.6.1893, 49J) [700]

WURM (∞ Schmiedel), Rosalia (Wohnort 21.2.1862 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [700]

WURM (∞ Berezowski), Sophia (* 25.1.1839) [700]

WURM, Theresa (* 1834r, † 20.11.1850, 16J) [700]

WYCHOCKI (= Wychocka, ∞ Hoffmann), Ludwika (*...9.1866r) [199, 702]

WYSOCZANSKI (∞ Gadzinski), Karolina (* 1854, † 28.1.1905, 51J) [133, 705]

WYSOCZANSKI (= Wysoczanska, ∞ Glowacki), Mathildis Ottilia (*...12.1858r) [144, 705]

ZATLONKALA (= Zalarneka, ∞ Skricka), Maria (Wohnort 13.8.1878 in Tobitschau {Tovacov}/Mähren [CZ]) [554]

ZBOROWSKI (= Zborowska, ∞ Ziemba), Antonina († 27.9.1902v) [713]

ZBOROWSKI, Elisabeth (Wohnort...9.1854r in Kempanów (Bochnia)/Gal. [PL]) [398]

ZDANIEWICZ (= Zdanowicz, Zdanielewicz, Zdanjewicz, ∞ Sokolowski), Anna (Wohnort...4.1836r in Cucylów (Nadwórna)/Gal. [UA]) [562]

ZETTEL (∞ Schmidt, Dolinski), Caecilia (* 15.4.1845) [710]

ZETTEL (= Zetner, Zetler, ∞ Rippel), Maria (* 16.9.1849, † 1.10.1898, 49J) [498, 710]

ZETTEL, Rosalia (* 16.4.1852, † 10.4.1859, 6J) [710]

ZEVIANER (∞ Jettmar), Magdalena (Wohnort 1839r in Wien-Alservorstadt/Wien [A]) [228]

ZIAJA (∞ Solawa), Anna (Wohnort...9.1856r in Wienciorca (Myslenice)/Gal. [PL]) [564]

ZIELINSKI, Alfreda Sophia (* 15.2.1870) [711]

ZIMMERMANN (∞ Olesków), Elisabeth (Wohnort 26.1.1829 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [424, 715]

ZINTERSTEIN (∞ Kreha), Antonina (* 1860g) [295]

ZOBEL (∞ Schmidt, von Eisenegg), Anna (Wohnort...8.1812r in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [541]

ZOLTANSKI (= Zoltanska, ∞ Konecki), Franziska (* 1864r, † 19.10.1889v, 25J) [278, 716]

ZUCZKO (= Zuzska, ∞ Müllner), Katharina (* 1792r) [371]

ZURAKOWSKI (= Zurakowska, ∞ Waldmann), Julia (* 1849r) [395, 635]

ZURAKOWSKI, Justina (Wohnort 1849r in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [395]

ZURAKOWSKI (= Zurakowska, ∞ Prokopowicz), Maria (*...11.1855r) [395, 462]


GGD Home Page