Lany Niemiecki(Kamionka Strumilowa)1804-1870 Familybook Index

  Copyright ©  2021 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : November 18, 2021

Namensverzeichnis (männlich)- Index of Names (male)


AHN, Adam (* 23.12.1851) [2]

AHN, Jakob (Wohnort 28.2.1862 in Podzamcze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [1-3]

AHN, Jakob (* 17.8.1856, † 17.8.1856) [3]

AHN, Johannes (* 2.8.1855, † 20.8.1855) [2]

AHN, Johannes (* 1858r, † 25.5.1858) [3]

AHN, Josef (* 14.1.1849, † 15.8.1855, 6J) [2]

AHN, Mathias (* 28.2.1862) [3]

AHN, Nikolaus (Wohnort 28.2.1862 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1]

BENDER (= Pender), Georg (* 1823r) [4-5]

BENDER (= Pender), Martin (Beruf: 28.10.1845) [4]

BILL (= Pill, Pil), Christopher (Wohnort 25.4.1809 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [6]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Andreas (* 15.7.1855) [8]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Anton (* 29.6.1859, † 12.4.1864, 4J) [8]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Anton (* 1831r, † 5.1.1869, 38J) [7]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Georg (* 17.11.1851) [8]

BITTNER (= Bitner), Johannes (* 12.10.1849) [8]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Josef (* 13.6.1863) [8]

BITTNER (= Pitner, Bietner), Josef (* 1797r) [7]

BITTNER (= Bitner, Pitner, Pettner, Pikner), Simon (Wohnort 21.1.1848 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [7-8]

BLEUL, August (Wohnort 14.10.1879 in Popow (Petrowsk)/Saratow [RUS]) [9]

BÖß (= Bes), Adam (* 14.11.1837) [10]

BÖß (= Bes), Anton (* 5.12.1840) [10]

BÖß (= Bösz, Böse, Boes, Bes), Franz (* 1803r, † 24.6.1867v, 64J) [10]

BÖß (= Bes), Franz (* 24.6.1845, † 24.6.1845) [10]

BÖß (= Bös), Ludwig (* 1846r, † 21.12.1846) [10]

BÖß (= Bösz), Philipp (* 17.11.1838) [10]

BRÜX (= Prix, Brichs, Brux), Andreas (* 17.8.1816) [12-13]

BRÜX (= Prix, Brichs, Brix, Bryx), Johannes (* 1796r) [12]

BRÜX, Mathias (Wohnort 9.10.1820 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [11]

BUTYK (= Busyk), Thomas (Quellen (Sources):

2.11.1849) [14]

DAMM, Gregor (* 13.3.1836) [15]

DAMM (= Daum, Dam, Tamm, Darn, Tarn, Tann, Dan), Jakob (* 1788r, † 10.1.1856, 68J) [15]

DASZKIEWICZ, Anton (* 4.3.1852) [17]

DASZKIEWICZ, Franz (Beruf: 4.3.1852) [16-17]

DASZKIEWICZ, Johannes (Wohnort 27.6.1859 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [16]

DASZKIEWICZ, Peter (* 27.6.1859) [17]

DEMINSKI, Josef (Wohnort 23.12.1851 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [18]

DOCZRY, Arthur Konrad Georg (* 12.3.1900) [19]

DOCZRY, Paul (Beruf: 12.3.1900) [19]

FRANK (= Franek), Franz (* 3.10.1848) [21]

FRANK (= Franek), Jakob (Wohnort 3.10.1848 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [20]

FRANK (= Franek), Johannes (Beruf: 3.10.1848) [20-21]

GAUER, Adam (* 15.10.1810) [22]

GAUER, Heinrich Lorenz (* 24.7.1820, † 30.3.1821) [22]

GAUER, Johann Georg Philipp Friedrich (* 1.5.1822, † 10.4.1874, 51J) [22]

GAUER (= Kauer), Johann Jakob (* 2.6.1808, † 4.6.1879, 71J) [22]

GAUER (= Gogawer), Johannes (* 1774r, † 2.9.1844, 70J) [22]

GAUER, Philipp Friedrich Adam (* 29.7.1805) [22]

GNARA (= Knar, Knara, Gnarra), Anton (* 13.2.1813) [24-25]

GNARA (= Knara), Anton (* 1838r, † 7.4.1839, 1J) [25]

GNARA (= Kram, Knara), Hieronymus (* 1751r, † 2.2.1827, 76J) [24]

GNARA (= Knara, Knura), Jakob (* 1780r, † 4.4.1812, 32J) [23]

GNARA (= Knura), Johannes (* 23.8.1809) [23]

GNARA, Johannes (* 25.12.1851) [25]

GNARA (= Knara), Josef (* 15.5.1861) [26]

GNARA (= Knara), Thomas (* 19.4.1863) [26]

GNARA (= Knara, Gnarra), Thomas (* 23.9.1842) [25]

GNARA (= Knar, Knara), Wenzeslaus (* 9.7.1836) [25-26]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Andreas (* 30.11.1848) [28]

GRUNER, Andreas (* 21.3.1852) [28]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Anton (* 29.11.1853) [28]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Franz (Wohnort 6.2.1842 in Krzywe {Kryve} (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [27]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Johannes (* 1823r) [27]

GRUNER, Josef (* 22.3.1850) [28]

GRUNER (= Grün, Grüner), Thaddeus Matthäus (Wohnort 25.11.1862 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA]) [27-28]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Wenzeslaus (* 3.4.1859) [28]

HABER, Andreas (* 13.10.1853) [30, 32]

HABER, Anton (* 8.4.1858) [30]

HABER (= Kaber), Johannes († 22.4.1889v) [29-30]

HABER, Josef (* 7.5.1851) [30-31]

HABER (= Huber), Samuel (* 10.5.1814) [29]

HABER (= Faber, Huber), Sebastian (Wohnort 27.11.1807 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [29]

HABER, Wenzeslaus (* 12.2.1861) [30]

HARTEL, Adam (* 20.9.1807) [33]

HARTEL (= Hartelman, Hartin, Hartl), Adam (Wohnort 20.9.1807 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [33]

HECHT (= Hoecht), Anton (* 17.10.1805, † 15.9.1839v, 34J) [34]

HECHT, Josef Honoratus (* 26.4.1816) [34]

HECHT (= Hoecht, Herbuth), Lorenz (Wohnort 12.9.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA]) [34]

HECHT, Lorenz (Wohnort 1.11.1852 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [35]

HERZ (= Cherc), Ludwig (Beruf: 16.7.1811) [36]

HILDEBRAND (= Hillenbrand, Hildenbrand), Anton (* 3.4.1820) [37]

HILDEBRAND (= Hillebrand, Hildenbrand, Hellenbrand), Franz (* 1789r) [37]

HILDEBRAND (= Hildenbrand), Johann Michael (* 20.11.1822) [37]

HOLZER, Adam (Wohnort 8.5.1852 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [38]

HÖPTING (= Hebtyn), Lorenz (Wohnort 6.2.1815 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [39]

IWANETZ (= Iwaniec), Johannes (* 14.5.1851) [40]

IWANETZ (= Iwaniec), Roman (Wohnort 4.9.1864 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [40]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy), Andreas (* 28.3.1855) [45]

JAKOBCZY, Anton (Beruf: 10.11.1863) [43, 46]

JAKOBCZY, Anton (* 13.6.1865) [47]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschi), Jakob (Wohnort 6.7.1849 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [41]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobczyn, Jakobschy), Johannes (* 1799r) [42]

JAKOBCZY, Johannes (Beruf: 27.10.1862) [43]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy), Johannes (* 1845r) [45]

JAKOBCZY, Josef (* 21.3.1850) [45]

JAKOBCZY, Josef (Beruf: 26.9.1862) [41]

JAKOBCZY, Karl (* 1842r) [44, 47]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy), Philipp (Wohnort 28.10.1845 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [43]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy), Ulrich (Wohnort 1845r in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [43, 45]

JAKOBCZY, Ulrich (Wohnort 5.11.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [44]

JANDA, Franz (Beruf: 3.6.1838) [48]

JANDA (= Jande), Johannes Jakob (* 1811r) [48-49]

JANZ (= Jannsz), Peter (Beruf: 25.4.1809) [50]

KAISER (= Kayzer), Nm (Wohnort 30.12.1811 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [51]

KASTEL, Martin (Wohnort 4.1.1829 in Pieniaki (Brody)/Gal. [UA](w)) [52]

KAYSE, Egradus (Beruf: 18.1.1811) [53]

KÄS (= Kes, Kies), Anton (* 18.1.1811) [55]

KÄS (= Kes, Kies), Georg (Beruf: 26.12.1808) [55]

KIEFMANN (= Kiffman), Eduard (* 1842r) [56, 91]

KIFMANN (= Kiffman), Johannes (* 15.11.1864) [56]

KINCZYK, Jakob (Beruf: 5.5.1850) [57]

KLEE, Adam (* 24.7.1884) [58]

KLEE, Georg (* 3.11.1879, † 26.7.1880) [58]

KLEE, Jakob (* 5.9.1868) [58-59]

KLEE, Johann (* 7.10.1861, † 9.3.1862) [58]

KLEE, Johann (* 15.6.1871) [58]

KLEE, Philipp (* 19.5.1865, † 3.10.1894, 29J) [58]

KLEE, Philipp Adam (* 27.11.1830, † 24.11.1894, 63J) [58]

KNECHT, Adolf (* 5.12.1869) [60-61]

KNECHT, Anton (* 1.7.1866) [60]

KNECHT, Friedrich (*...2.1879r, † 15.12.1879) [60]

KNECHT, Georg Peter (* 21.3.1841, † 8.7.1892, 51J) [60]

KNECHT, Johann (*...10.1866r, † 21.12.1868, 2J) [60]

KNECHT, Johann (*...8.1871r, † 21.12.1874, 3J) [60]

KNECHT, Johannes Karl (* 24.10.1867) [60]

KNECHT, Josef (* 6.2.1865, † 1.10.1865) [60]

KNECHT, Karl (* 25.9.1875) [60]

KNECHT, Peter (* 9.2.1897) [61]

KNOBLOCH (= Knoblick, Knoblich), Adam (* 30.3.1794, † 15.3.1845, 50J) [62]

KNOBLOCH, Adam (* 1.3.1828, † 28.1.1896, 67J) [62]

KNOBLOCH, Josef (* 26.10.1830, † 16.5.1909, 78J) [62-64]

KNOBLOCH (= Knoblick), Leopold (* 24.7.1823) [62]

KOHUT (Kuhuk), Jakob (Wohnort 10.11.1863 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [65]

KOTT, Andreas (* 3.10.1865) [67]

KOTT, Anton (* 27.11.1859) [67]

KOTT (= Koth), Georg (* 5.8.1851) [67]

KOTT (= Koll, Koth, Kol), Gregor (Beruf: 5.8.1851) [66-67]

KOTT (= Koll, Koth, Kol), Michael Thomas (Wohnort 28.5.1845 in Obydów (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [66]

KRUTYNA (= Krutina, Krucin, Krutni), Martin (Wohnort 21.3.1850 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [68]

KRZYSKO (= Krzyskow), Josef (Wohnort 20.10.1857 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [69]

KUJAWA, Erich Karl Otto (* 20.7.1899) [71]

KUJAWA, Georg (Beruf: 20.7.1899) [70-71]

KUJAWA, Hermann (Beruf: 20.7.1899) [70]

KUROWSKI (= Kurinski), Johannes (* 1821r, † 24.1.1859, 38J) [72]

KUROWSKI, Wilhelm (Wohnort 26.7.1866 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [72]

LAUTERBACH, Karl (Beruf: 10.9.1899) [73]

LITWIN, Johannes (Wohnort 21.6.1864 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [74]

MARKIEWICZ, Sylvester (Wohnort 2.11.1849 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [75]

MATHAUSER, Mathias (Wohnort 27.10.1848 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [76]

MAYER (= Majer, Major, Magier, Mojer), Anton († 15.3.1862v) [77-78]

MAYER (= Majer), Johannes (* 1802r) [77]

MAYER (= Majer), Wenzeslaus (* 1.1.1816, † 11.2.1855v, 39J) [78-79]

MAZUR, Blasius (Beruf: 12.2.1852) [80]

MENS (= Menc), Andreas (* 20.2.1808, † 30.8.1808) [81]

MENS, Andreas (* 21.1.1810) [81]

MENS (= Menc), Johannes (Wohnort 20.2.1808 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [81]

MENS, Johannes (Wohnort 6.3.1813 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [82]

MENS, Josef (* 11.1.1861) [83]

MENS, Sebastian (* 6.3.1813) [82-83]

MENS, Wenzeslaus (* 7.8.1849) [83]

NEUBERT (= Neibert), Johannes (Beruf: 13.3.1811) [84]

NEUGEBAUER, Andreas (* 2.11.1849) [86]

NEUGEBAUER, Anton (* 16.1.1855) [86]

NEUGEBAUER, Augustin (Wohnort 3.1.1842 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [85, 87]

NEUGEBAUER, Franz (* 25.7.1865) [88]

NEUGEBAUER, Friedrich (* 21.12.1854) [87]

NEUGEBAUER, Johannes (* 23.10.1852) [86]

NEUGEBAUER, Josef (* 11.3.1860) [88]

NEUGEBAUER, Josef (Beruf: 2.11.1849) [85-86, 88]

NEUGEBAUER, Karl (Beruf: 12.1.1862) [85, 89]

NEUGEBAUER, Michael (* 28.9.1866) [89]

NEUGEBAUER, Peter (* 24.7.1862) [88]

NEUGEBAUER, Stanislaus (* 2.5.1851) [86]

NN, Nm [94]

NN, Nm [95]

NN, Nm [92]

NN, Nm [91]

NN, Nm [93]

NN, Nm [90]

PELESCH (= Pellech, Pelich, Pelech), Johannes (Wohnort 24.6.1847 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [97]

PELESCH (= Pellech, Pelech), Johannes (* 24.6.1847, † 24.6.1847) [97]

PELESCH (= Pelich), Johannes (* 11.2.1857r, † 14.2.1857) [97]

PRIX, Johannes (Beruf: 31.7.1865) [13, 98]

REINDEL (= Reiendl), Georg Josef (* 1792r, † 1.7.1842, 50J) [99]

REITER (= Reuter), Anton (Wohnort 31.5.1850 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [102]

REITER (= Reuter), Anton (Beruf: 18.10.1866) [101, 104]

REITER (= Reuter), Anton (* 18.10.1866) [104]

REITER, Georg (* 24.1.1851) [101]

REITER (= Reuter), Jakob (* 6.7.1849) [101]

REITER (= Reuter), Johannes (* 1844r, † 3.2.1864, 20J) [102]

REITER (= Reuter), Martin (Wohnort 14.5.1851 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [100]

REITER (= Reuter), Philipp (* 2.11.1852) [103]

REITER (= Reuter), Thomas (Wohnort 7.2.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [101]

REITER (= Reuter), Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 2.11.1852) [103]

RZEZNIK, Charko (Wohnort 25.11.1866 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [105]

RZYKA, Andreas (* 17.9.1843) [106-107]

RZYKA (= Lyka), Andreas (Wohnort 30.7.1869 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [106]

RZYKA (= Lyka), Lorenz (* 10.1.1852) [106]

RZYKA, Thomas (* 30.7.1869) [107]

SAUER, Adam (* 26.3.1837) [110]

SAUER (= Saur, Zauer, Zawer), Johann (* 26.1.1798) [108-110]

SAUER, Johann (* 2.2.1825) [109]

SAUER, Johannes (* 10.12.1856) [93]

SAUER (= Zauer), Johannes Philipp (* 24.10.1801) [108]

SAUER (= Zawer), Josef (* 3.4.1827) [109]

SAUER (= Zauer), Leopold (* 15.2.1829, † 26.7.1830, 1J) [109]

SAUER (= Saur, Zauer), Mathias (Wohnort 22.4.1787 in Königsau {Równe, Rivne} (Medenice)/Gal. [UA]) [108]

SCHIERER (= Schärer, Schürer), Andreas (Wohnort 26.12.1858 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [112]

SCHIERER, Anton (* 8.7.1852) [117]

SCHIERER (= Schürer), Anton (* 12.7.1860) [115]

SCHIERER, Balthasar (Beruf: 31.5.1850) [114, 117]

SCHIERER (= Schärer, Schürer, Schera, Schirer, Schurer), Georg (* 1820u) [112, 115]

SCHIERER (= Schirer), Jakob (* 19.7.1853) [116]

SCHIERER (= Schürer), Jakob (* 27.4.1864) [115]

SCHIERER (= Schirer), Johannes (* 24.4.1852) [115]

SCHIERER (= Schirer), Johannes (* 30.4.1856) [115]

SCHIERER, Johannes (* 9.9.1860) [116]

SCHIERER, Johannes (* 3.11.1869) [117]

SCHIERER (= Schirer), Josef (* 26.12.1858) [115]

SCHIERER (= Sierer, Schirer), Josef (Beruf: 1.12.1849) [113, 116]

SCHIERER (= Schärer), Josef (* 16.9.1862) [115]

SCHIERER (= Schürer), Josef (* 28.4.1866) [115]

SCHIERER (= Schirer), Josef (* 1.2.1856) [116]

SCHIERER, Nikolaus (Wohnort 8.5.1858 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [114]

SCHIERER, Nikolaus (Wohnort 9.9.1860 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [113]

SCHMIDT, Otto (Beruf: 10.9.1899) [118]

SCHÖNBACH, Christian (erwähnt am: 18.12.1825) [119]

SCHÖNBACH, Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 18.12.1825) [119-120]

SCHÖNBACH, Wenzeslaus Lukas (* 18.12.1825) [120]

SCHREPFER (= Schröpfer), Andreas (* 1825r) [121-122]

SCHREPFER (= Schröpfer, Schrefer, Schrepper, Schrepfow, Schroepfer, Schröper), Johannes (Wohnort 1825 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [121]

SCHWARZ (= Swerc), Adalbert (Beruf: 4.10.1815) [128]

SCHWARZ (= Szwarc), Andreas (Beruf: 4.2.1812) [125]

SCHWARZ (= Schwarc), Georg (Beruf: 19.5.1816) [127]

SCHWARZ (= Swarc), Georg Gregor (* 1794r) [126]

SCHWARZ (= Szwarc), Johannes (Beruf: 20.8.1814) [129]

SCHWARZ, Nm († 17.7.1807v) [123]

SCHWARZ (= Szwarc), Thaddeus (Wohnort 28.7.1809 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [124]

SIMON (= Simonn), Lorenz (* 11.1.1810) [130-131]

SIMON (= Szymon), Paul (Wohnort 11.1.1810 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [130]

SKLADNIK, Andreas (Wohnort 25.11.1866 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [132-133]

SKLADNIK, Johannes (* 11.12.1835, † 26.7.1836) [132]

SKLADNIK, Josef (* 19.3.1837, † 22.3.1837) [132]

SKLADNIK, Mathias (* 1796r) [132]

SLIWINSKI, Nikolaus (erwähnt am: 18.12.1825) [134]

STAFFE (= Sztoffe, Stofel), Andreas (Wohnort 12.9.1810 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [137]

STAFFE (= Szoffe, Sztoffe, Sztaffe, Stoffe, Stofel), Andreas (Wohnort 12.7.1807 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [135]

STAFFE (= Stoffel, Stoffe, Sztaff), Georg (* 1779r) [136]

STAFFE (= Sztoffe), Jakob (* 12.9.1810) [137]

STAFFE (= Szoffe), Josef (* 7.2.1805) [135]

STIL (= Pil), Johannes (Wohnort 26.12.1808 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [138]

STOFFEL (= Stofel, Stoffer), Andreas († 28.1.1844v) [139]

STOFFEL, Jakob (* 1822r) [139]

STOFFEL (= Stoffer), Johannes (Beruf: 12.11.1848) [139-140]

STOFFEL, Johannes (* 17.7.1851) [140]

STOFFEL, Martin (* 15.2.1861) [140]

STRECKER (= Streke), Andreas (* 4.1.1808) [142]

STRECKER (= Streker), Anton (* 9.10.1820) [144, 146-147]

STRECKER (= Streker), Anton (* 20.11.1851) [146]

STRECKER, Anton (* 20.2.1863) [147]

STRECKER (= Stricker), Anton (Wohnort 1829r in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [143]

STRECKER, Anton (* 2.3.1865) [147]

STRECKER, Georg (* 1829r) [143, 145]

STRECKER, Georg (* 13.11.1859) [147]

STRECKER, Jakob (* 1859r, † 1.1.1861, 2J) [94]

STRECKER (= Streker), Jerzy (* 1802r, † 19.5.1810, 8J) [150]

STRECKER, Johannes (* 5.8.1853) [146]

STRECKER (= Streker), Johannes (* 17.6.1862) [95]

STRECKER, Johannes (* 13.12.1864, † 29.12.1864) [148]

STRECKER, Johannes (* 23.10.1822) [143]

STRECKER, Johannes (Beruf: 17.3.1866) [144]

STRECKER, Johannes (* 22.12.1904) [149]

STRECKER, Josef (* 1841r) [144, 148]

STRECKER, Josef (* 14.3.1861) [147, 149]

STRECKER (= Stryk, Strike, Streke, Streyka, Strekker), Nikolaus (Wohnort 4.1.1808 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [142]

STRECKER, Simeon (* 17.11.1848) [146]

STRECKER (= Streker), Simon (Wohnort 9.10.1820 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [144]

TAROCINSKI, Josef (Wohnort 12.1.1862 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [152]

TETER, Philipp (Beruf: 20.8.1814) [153]

TOMAYER (= Tomajer), Simon (Beruf: 27.10.1848) [154]

VETTER, Adam (* 13.4.1866, † 2.1.1946, 79J) [155]

VETTER, Christian (* 14.8.1868, † 31.5.1890, 21J) [155]

VETTER (= Veter), Friedrich (* 21.2.1829, † 6.5.1911, 82J) [155]

VETTER, Friedrich (* 12.3.1864, † 21.11.1916, 52J) [155]

VETTER, Jakob (* 21.7.1857) [155]

VETTER, Johann (* 28.9.1860, † 9.2.1889, 28J) [155]

VETTER, Philipp (* 12.4.1859, † 15.3.1924, 64J) [155]

WARTER, Anton (* 10.6.1852) [92]

WARTER (= Warta, Worter), Anton (Wohnort 7.9.1860 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [156-157]

WARTER, Franz (Beruf: 7.9.1864) [158]

WARTER (= Warta, Worter), Franz (Wohnort 3.10.1848 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [156]

WARTER (Zischka), Johannes (* 7.9.1864) [169]

WARTER, Simon (* 7.9.1860) [157]

WENNER (= Vener), Hieronymus (Beruf: 25.1.1810) [159]

WERKA, Johannes (* 22.11.1835, † 13.11.1837, 1J) [160]

WERKA (= Worki, Werk), Michael (Wohnort 5.12.1833 in Stanin {Stanyn} (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [160]

WERNER, Andreas (* 6.11.1814) [161]

WERNER, Anton (* 9.8.1855) [164]

WERNER, Franz (Wohnort 22.10.1844 in Suszno (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [162]

WERNER, Georg (* 24.4.1856) [163]

WERNER, Jakob (* 6.11.1849) [164]

WERNER (= Verner), Johannes (Wohnort 7.2.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [163]

WERNER, Johannes (* 19.8.1815) [161]

WERNER, Johannes (* 24.4.1852, † 19.11.1854, 2J) [164]

WERNER, Josef (Wohnort 10.5.1811 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [161]

WERNER, Josef (* 1823r) [162, 164]

WERNER, Lorenz (* 5.3.1853) [163]

WERNER, Paul (* 23.9.1813) [161]

WOLF (= Wolw), Adam (Wohnort 14.2.1813 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [165]

WORSZCZES (= Wostrat), Anton (* 4.1.1857) [167]

WORSZCZES (= Worschess), Johannes (* 20.3.1859) [167]

WORSZCZES (= Wojtrycz), Josef (* 11.9.1864) [167]

WORSZCZES (= Wostrat, Vorcel), Nm (*+ 13.12.1857) [167]

WORSZCZES (= Wojtrycz, Worschess, Worsches), Wenzeslaus (Wohnort 20.3.1859 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [166]

WORSZCZES (= Wojtrycz, Wostrat, Vorcel, Worschess, Worsches), Wenzeslaus (Beruf: 4.1.1857) [166-167]

ZDRAZEL, Josef (Beruf: 8.5.1852) [168]

ZISCHKA (= Szyszka, falscher Name Greszczuk), Ignatius (Wohnort 7.9.1864 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [169]

ZISKE (= Zyka), Andreas Lorenz (Wohnort 13.1.1862 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [170]

ZISKE (= Zyka), Anton (* 1842r) [170-171]

ZITZMANN (= Zittzmann, Sitzmann, Zizman, Citzman), Albert (* 1790r, † 3.11.1829, 39J) [172-173]

ZITZMANN, Jakob (Wohnort 17.11.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [172]

ZITZMANN, Martin (* 3.3.1822, † 7.3.1822) [173]

ZWATSCHKA (= Cwatschka, Cwacka, Cwaczka, Czwaczka, Zwetschke), Franz (Wohnort 12.11.1848 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [174]

ZWATSCHKA (= Zwatschko, Cwatschka), Johannes (* 1827r) [174]

ZWATSCHKA, Martin (* 1832r) [174]

Namensverzeichnis (weiblich) - Index of Names (female)

AHN, Albertina (* 18.2.1867, † 18.2.1867) [3]

AHN, Apollonia (* 22.7.1864) [3]

AHN, Josefa (* 1859r, † 20.9.1859) [3]

ARTZLINGER (= Arszelingowa, ∞ Hartel, Hartelowa, Hartelmanowa), Eva Margaretha Maria Marianna (Wohnort 20.9.1807 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [33]

BAYSLINOWA (∞ Kes), Kunigunda (Wohnort 18.1.1811 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [55]

BILL (= Pil), Anna (* 25.4.1809) [6]

BILL (= Pelowa, Pil, Pilwowa, ∞ Hecht), Margaretha (Wohnort 12.9.1805 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [34]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Anna (* 22.12.1857) [8]

BITTNER (= Pittner, ∞ Rzyka), Barbara (* 24.8.1847) [107]

BITTNER (= Pitner), Katharina (* 11.8.1853) [8]

BITTNER (= Pettner), Margaretha (* 13.11.1861) [8]

BITTNER (= Pittner), Maria (* 1.5.1865) [8]

BLEUL (∞ Kujawa), Emma (Wohnort 20.7.1899 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [9, 71]

BLEUL (∞ Mold), Ida (* 14.10.1879) [9]

BRÜX (= Prix, Brix, ∞ Strecker), Anna (Wohnort 17.11.1848 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [12, 146]

BRÜX (= Pill, Pel, Brix, Bill, Phil, Bükt, ∞ Strecker, Hecht), Anna Maria (Wohnort 9.10.1820 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [11, 144]

BUTYK (= Butek, Busyk, ∞ Neugebauer, Bielisch), Rosalia (Wohnort 3.1.1842 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [14, 85]

CHRODZINSKI (= Chrodzinska, ∞ Haber), Ernestina Katharina (*...12.1865r) [31]

CISLOWSKA (= Cieslawska, ∞ Deminski), Marianna (Wohnort 23.12.1851 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [18]

CZESZKOWA (= Meyorowa, Czeskowa, Magierowa, ∞ Mayer), Anna († 1.1.1816v) [77]

CZESZKOWA (∞ Wolf, Wolfinowa), Barbara (Wohnort 14.2.1813 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [165]

DAMM, Katharina (* 1832r, † 25.10.1836, 4J) [15]

DAMM, Margaretha (* 26.9.1832) [15]

DAMM (= Dam, ∞ Strecker), Maria Marianna (* 16.2.1834) [15, 147]

DELVENDAHL (∞ Kujawa), Anna (Wohnort 20.7.1899 in Ostrowo {Ostrów Wielkopolski}/Posen [PL](w)) [70]

DEMINSKI (∞ Ahn), Josefa (* 1825r, † 12.8.1855, 30J) [2, 18]

DOLL (∞ Klee), Karoline (* 18.8.1874) [59]

DRESSEL (= Dressler, Tressler, Dreßler, Dresler, Dresner, Dreszdner, ∞ Knobloch), Christina (* 1800r, † 20.5.1872, 72J) [62]

DRESSEL (= Treszelowa, ∞ Wenner), Margaretha (Beruf: 25.1.1810) [159]

DUNIKOWSKI (= Widowikowska, ∞ Markiewicz), Katharina (Wohnort 2.11.1849 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [75]

ERD (∞ Prix), Barbara (Wohnort 5.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [13]

ERD (= Erdowa, Erid, ∞ Werner, Wernerowa), Margaretha (Wohnort 10.5.1811 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [161]

ERLACHER (∞ Schönbach), Theresia (Wohnort 18.12.1825 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [119]

FALINSKI (= Falinska, ∞ Skladnik), Katharina (* 1814r, † 8.9.1859, 45J) [132]

FEHLER (∞ Vetter), Maria Elisabeth (* 1828, † 26.11.1882, 54J) [155]

FIETOM (= Szeft, Fietomowa, ∞ Staffe, Staffynowa), Elisabetha Katharina (Wohnort 1.1.1805 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [135]

GAUER, Anna Maria (* 6.12.1814) [22]

GAUER (= Kauer, Gauryn, ∞ Sauer), Katharina (* 1804r) [22, 110]

GAUER (∞ Bloch, Haßmann), Maria Katharina Charlotte (* 17.4.1825, † 2.6.1868v, 43J) [22]

GAUER, Maria Katharina Elisabetha (* 15.12.1813, † 19.12.1813) [22]

GAUER (∞ Petri), Maria Katharina Margaretha (* 12.12.1817, † 5.3.1892, 74J) [22]

GNARA (= Knara, ∞ Teuerle), Anna (* 8.3.1840, † 12.2.1868, 27J) [25]

GNARA (= Cnare, Knare, ∞ Schwarz), Benigna (Wohnort 19.5.1816 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [127]

GNARA (= Knara), Katharina (* 13.10.1858) [26]

GNARA (= Kram, Knara, ∞ Nowak), Katharina (* 6.5.1810) [24]

GNARA, Katharina (* 17.5.1854) [25]

GNARA (= Knara), Maria (* 1.2.1865) [26]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Anna (* 6.8.1863) [28]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Franziska (* 26.2.1858) [28]

GRUNER (= Grüner), Karolina (* 22.4.1861) [28]

GRUNER (= Grün, Grüner, ∞ Gnara), Marianna Maria (* 1845r) [28]

GRZEGORZOWA (∞ Simon, Szymonowa), Benigna (Wohnort 11.1.1810 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [130]

GUBA (∞ Neugebauer), Karolina (* 8.5.1831, † 12.2.1858, 26J) [87]

HABER (∞ Grzeszczuk), Katarzyna (* 15.1.1891) [32]

HABER (= Faber, ∞ Zitzmann), Margaretha (* 27.11.1807, † 15.5.1856, 48J) [29]

HABER, Maria Marianna (* 15.7.1864, † 19.9.1864) [30]

HABER (= Huber), Marianna Theresa (* 15.10.1810) [29]

HABER (= Kaber), Nw (*+ 18.2.1856) [30]

HANDEL (∞ Jakobczy), Dorothea (Wohnort 28.10.1845 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA](w)) [43]

HARTEL, Barbara (* 14.12.1810) [33]

HARTEL (= Hart, Hartl, Pokel, ∞ Hecht), Klara (* 1813r, † 5.8.1855, 42J) [33]

HARTEL (= Hartlin, ∞ Niesmiatowski), Marianna (* 20.9.1813) [33]

HARYNGER (∞ Reindel, Reundl), Elisabetha (* 1798r, † 10.10.1853, 55J) [99]

HAUSNER (∞ Mayer), Anna (* 1775r, † 15.3.1862, 87J) [78]

HECHT (= Haber, ∞ Kastel), Anna (Wohnort 4.1.1829 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [52]

HECHT (∞ Richter), Anna (Wohnort 27.1.1850 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA]) [34]

HECHT (= Hechting, ∞ Erd), Barbara (Wohnort 1836r in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [34]

HECHT (= Herbuth, ∞ Böß), Katharina (* 13.3.1811, † 7.10.1847, 36J) [10, 34]

HECHT (∞ Mens), Magdalena (Wohnort 7.8.1849 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [35, 83]

HEINZ (= Heins, Hanczowa, ∞ Gauer), Elisabetha Margaretha Charlotta (* 1775r, † 3.3.1854, 79J) [22]

HILDEBRAND (= Hellebrand, Hildenbrand, Hellenbrand, ∞ Brennenstuhl, Karasinski), Maria Katharina (* 21.3.1825) [37]

HILDEBRAND (= Hildenbrand, ∞ Werner), Rosalia (* 1820r) [37, 164]

HOLZER (∞ Zdrazel), Julia (Wohnort 8.5.1852 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [38, 168]

HÖPTING (= Hebtyn), Barbara (* 6.2.1815) [39]

HÖPTING (= Chechting), Katharina (Wohnort 28.1.1830 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [39, 90]

HÖPTING (= Chechting), Magdalena (* 28.1.1830) [90]

IWANETZ (= Iwanic, ∞ Jakobczy), Margaretha (Wohnort 4.9.1864 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [40]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschi, ∞ Scherer), Anna (* 1824r, † 2.4.1870, 46J) [41, 115]

JAKOBCZY, Anna (* 22.12.1853) [45]

JAKOBCZY (∞ Haber), Anna (* 15.2.1857) [32, 45]

JAKOBCZY, Anna (* 15.12.1864) [46]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, Jakobszy, ∞ Worszczes), Anna (Wohnort 4.1.1857 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [43, 167]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, Jakobszy, ∞ Schrepfer), Anna Johanna (Wohnort 1825 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [121]

JAKOBCZY, Barbara (* 4.2.1852) [45]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, ∞ Scherer), Barbara (Wohnort 1.12.1849 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [43, 116]

JAKOBCZY (∞ Schierer), Barbara (Wohnort 9.9.1860 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA](w)) [113]

JAKOBCZY (∞ Jakobczy), Juditha (Wohnort 6.7.1849 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [41]

JAKOBCZY, Katharina (* 10.11.1863) [46]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, ∞ Haber), Katharina (Wohnort 7.5.1851 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [30, 42]

JAKOBCZY (= Prixowna, Jakobsche, ∞ Brüx), Katharina (* 1798r) [12]

JAKOBCZY, Margaretha (* 21.12.1862) [45]

JAKOBCZY (∞ Reiter), Maria (Wohnort 12.1.1848 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [43]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakubczowa, ∞ Staffe), Marianna (Wohnort 12.9.1810 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [137]

JAKOBCZY (∞ Bender), Marianna (* 1830r) [5]

JAKOBCZY (∞ Schrepfer), Marianna († 14.1.1862v) [122]

JAKOBCZY (∞ Stoffel), Marianna Maria († 28.1.1844v) [139]

JAKOBCZY (= Jakobschy, Jakobszy, ∞ Reiter), Marianna Maria Anna Juditha (Wohnort 7.2.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [41, 101]

JANDA (= Jande), Margaretha (* 21.4.1846, † 23.8.1848, 2J) [49]

JANDA, Margaretha (* 8.11.1849, † 7.8.1852, 2J) [49]

KAISER (= Kayzer, Kayzerin, ∞ Staffe), Magdalena (* 1789r) [136]

KASTEL (∞ Altneder), Barbara (Wohnort 5.1.1868 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA]) [52]

KASTEL (∞ Kott), Katharina (Wohnort 5.8.1851 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [52, 67]

KASTEL (= Castl), Margaretha (Beruf: 16.5.1854) [52]

KAYSE (= Kassein), Marianna (Beruf: 18.1.1811) [54]

KÄS (= Kes, Kaes, Kas, ∞ Schierer), Dorothea (Wohnort 26.12.1858 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [112]

KÄS (= Kesyn, ∞ Stil), Kunigunda (Wohnort 26.12.1808 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [138]

KERZ (= Koz, ∞ Simon), Anna (Wohnort 7.2.1834 in Pieniaki (Brody)/Gal. [UA](w)) [131]

KIEFMANN (= Kiffman), Barbara (Wohnort 1842r in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [91]

KIEFMANN (= Kifmann, ∞ Werka), Katharina (Wohnort 25.1.1835 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [160]

KINCZYK, Marianna (* 5.5.1850) [57]

KLEE, Elisabetha (* 14.5.1876, † 26.12.1879, 3J) [58]

KLEE, Isabella Elisabeth (* 7.8.1863, † 29.6.1864) [58]

KLEE, Maria (* 27.11.1873) [58]

KNECHT (∞ Köhli), Anna (* 21.9.1873) [60]

KNECHT, Karolina (* 6.2.1865) [60]

KNECHT (∞ Helm), Pauline (* 29.6.1883) [60]

KNECHT, Sophie (* 21.12.1898) [61]

KNOBLOCH (= Knoblauch, ∞ Blahaczek), Emilia (Wohnort 18.2.1863 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA]) [62]

KNOBLOCH (= Knoblick, ∞ Diehl), Johanna (* 2.8.1822, † 10.4.1870, 47J) [62]

KNOBLOCH, Maria [62]

KOCZOROWSKA (∞ Litwin), Katharina (Wohnort 21.6.1864 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [74]

KOHUT (∞ Jakobczy, Kuhuk), Anna (Wohnort 10.11.1863 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [46, 65]

KOTT, Anna (* 12.12.1853) [67]

KOTT (= Kot), Marianna (* 14.2.1857) [67]

KOTT (= Koll), Marianna (* 6.10.1862) [67]

KOTT (= Koth, ∞ Gebarowski), Marianna (Wohnort 14.1.1860 in Zubówmosty (Zólkiew)/Gal. [UA]) [66]

KOTT (= Koth, ∞ Katarzyniec), Marianna († 16.10.1849v) [66]

KOZIURA (∞ Krzysko), Agneta Marianna (Wohnort 20.10.1857 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [69]

KRISCH (= Krzyz, ∞ Kifmann), Agnes (* 1836r) [56]

KRUIM (∞ Schwarz), Maria Margaretha (Wohnort 28.7.1809 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [124]

KRUTYNA (= Krutina, Krucin, Krutni, ∞ Jakobczy), Katharina (Wohnort 1845r in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [45, 68]

KRZYSKO (= Krzyskow, ∞ Neugebauer), Maria (* 1830u) [69, 88]

KRZYSTALOWICZ (∞ Daszkiewicz), Maria (Wohnort 27.6.1859 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [16]

KUROWSKI (∞ Landkammer), Anna Johanna (Wohnort 28.9.1868 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [72]

LALEAJ (∞ Rzeznik), Ahaphia (Wohnort 25.11.1866 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [105]

LECHOWSKI (∞ Sliwinski), Apollonia (Wohnort 18.12.1825 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [134]

LEHRLE (= Lerle, Ler, ∞ Hildebrand), Margaretha (* 1798r, † 23.3.1827, 29J) [37]

LERCH (∞ Doczry), Emma (Wohnort 12.3.1900 in Gaik (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [19]

LINK (= Linkert, Ling, Lingowej, ∞ Damm, Brennenstuhl), Katharina Barbara (* 2.3.1793, † 20.10.1839v, 46J) [15]

LITWIN (∞ Knobloch), Ludowika (* 1843r) [64, 74]

MALCA (= Malza, Malz, ∞ Schierer), Katharina (Wohnort 8.5.1858 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [114]

MARKIEWICZ (∞ Neugebauer), Anna (Wohnort 2.11.1849 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [75, 86]

MAYER (= Majer, Magier, Mojer, ∞ Werner), Margaretha (* 16.7.1811) [77, 163]

MAZUR (= Mazurkiewicz, ∞ Kott), Helena (Wohnort 29.3.1848 in Obydów (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [66]

MAZUR, Katharina (* 12.2.1852) [80]

MENS (∞ Rzyka), Anna (Wohnort 17.9.1843 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [81, 106]

MENS (= Menc), Margaretha (* 14.1.1816) [81]

MENS, Marianna (* 1.11.1852) [83]

NAZAR (= Nassar, ∞ Bittner), Marianna Katharina (* 1801r) [7]

NEUGEBAUER, Augustina (* 28.8.1857, † 2.1.1858) [87]

NEUGEBAUER, Franziska (* 20.10.1857) [88]

NEUGEBAUER, Karolina (* 12.1.1862) [89]

NEUGEBAUER (= Neubauer, Neipauer, ∞ Zwatschka), Katharina (Wohnort 12.11.1848 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [174]

NEUGEBAUER, Maria (* 22.8.1864) [89]

NEUGEBAUER, Rosalia (* 28.9.1866) [89]

NEUGEBAUER (∞ Sträussel), Rosalia (* 1814r, † 15.12.1863, 49J) [85]

NN (∞ Kaiser, Kayzerowa), Anna (* 1761r, † 30.12.1811, 50J) [51]

NN (∞ Janz, Jannczowa), Anna (Beruf: 25.4.1809) [50]

NN (∞ Janda), Anna (Wohnort 3.6.1838 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [48]

NN (∞ Bender), Anna (Wohnort 28.10.1845 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [4]

NN (∞ Mathauser), Anna (Wohnort 27.10.1848 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [76]

NN (∞ Warter), Anna (Wohnort 7.9.1864 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [158]

NN (∞ Ziske), Anna Maria (Wohnort 13.1.1862 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [170]

NN (∞ Neubert, Neubertowa), Barbara (Beruf: 13.3.1811) [84]

NN (∞ Brüx), Eva (Wohnort 9.10.1820 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [11]

NN (∞ Schwarz, Swarcowa), Katharina (* 1749r, † 17.7.1807, 58J) [123]

NN (= Pilowa, ∞ Bill), Katharina (Wohnort 25.4.1809 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [6]

NN, Katharina (Wohnort 7.8.1849 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [35]

NN (∞ Krutyna), Katharina (Wohnort 21.3.1850 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [68]

NN (∞ Werner), Katharina (Wohnort 22.10.1844 in Suszno (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [162]

NN (∞ Kohut), Katharina Barbara (Wohnort 10.11.1863 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [65]

NN (∞ Herz, Hercin), Margaretha (Beruf: 16.7.1811) [36]

NN (∞ Höpting, Hebtynowa), Margaretha (Wohnort 6.2.1815 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [39]

NN (∞ Mens), Margaretha (Wohnort 6.3.1813 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [82]

NN (∞ Butyk), Nw (∞ 1820g) [14]

NN (∞ Knobloch), Nw († 21.6.1864v) [63]

NOWACZEK (∞ Frank), Philippina (Wohnort 3.10.1848 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [20]

ORB (= Orp, ∞ Sauer), Katharina (* 1796r, † 6.10.1829, 33J) [109]

OZWANI (∞ Holzer), Maria (Wohnort 8.5.1852 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [38]

PAN (= Panin), Anna (Beruf: 4.10.1815) [96]

PELESCH (= Pellech), Elisabetha (Beruf: 18.10.1851) [97]

PELESCH (= Pellech), Philomena (* 11.3.1850) [97]

PELESCH, Philomena (* 7.1.1844) [97]

PREGEL (= Pregla, ∞ Bleul), Marie (Wohnort 14.10.1879 in Popow (Petrowsk)/Saratow [RUS]) [9]

PRIX, Maria (* 31.7.1865) [98]

REINDEL (= Reundl, Reiendl, ∞ Reiter), Balbina (Wohnort 2.11.1852 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [99, 103]

REITER (∞ Gnara), Anna (Wohnort 13.10.1858 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [26, 101]

REITER (= Reuter, ∞ Neugebauer), Anna (* 1833r, † 18.8.1855, 22J) [102]

REITER (= Reuter), Anna (* 2.8.1855) [103]

REITER (= Reuter), Apollonia (* 30.1.1849) [102]

REITER (∞ Schwarz), Elisabetha (Wohnort 4.5.1852 in Sygniówka (Lemberg)/Gal. [UA]) [100]

REITER (= Reuter, ∞ Schierer), Maria (Wohnort 31.5.1850 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [102, 117]

REITER (= Reuter, ∞ Iwanetz), Maria Marianna (Wohnort 14.5.1851 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [40, 100]

REITER (= Reuter, ∞ Pommer, Landkammer), Marianna (Wohnort 11.10.1862 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [101]

REITER (∞ Worszczes), Marianna Maria (Wohnort 20.3.1859 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [166]

REITER (= Reuter, ∞ Jakobczy), Philomena (* 1847r) [47, 102]

RZEZNIK (∞ Skladnik), Melanie (Wohnort 25.11.1866 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [105, 133]

SAGANOWICZ (= Sagan, ∞ Tarocinski), Marianna (Wohnort 12.1.1862 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [152]

SAUER, Anna Maria (* 31.3.1821) [109]

SAUER (= Zauer), Eva (* 1842r, † 3.5.1849, 7J) [110]

SAUER (∞ Warter), Katharina (* 17.9.1830) [93, 110, 157]

SAUER (= Zauer), Katharina (* 1823r, † 19.11.1848, 25J) [109]

SAUER (= Zauer), Marianna (* 1835r, † 13.4.1836, 1J) [110]

SAUER (= Zauer), Rosalia (* 1.7.1832) [110]

SCHERER, Anna (Pate/Patin am: 4.2.1862) [111]

SCHIERER (= Schürer), Agnes (Wohnort 23.11.1860 in Batiatycze (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [113]

SCHIERER (= Schirer), Anna (* 5.12.1853) [115]

SCHIERER, Anna (* 13.10.1859) [117]

SCHIERER (= Schürer), Katharina (* 25.5.1858) [116]

SCHIERER, Margaretha (* 8.5.1858) [117]

SCHIERER (= Sierer), Maria (* 1.12.1849) [116]

SCHIERER (= Schera), Marianna (* 6.10.1849) [115]

SCHIERER, Marianna (* 31.5.1850) [117]

SCHIERER (= Schera), Marianna (* 1.4.1851) [116]

SCHIERER (= Schirer), Marianna (* 4.8.1855) [117]

SCHINDELARZ (= Schindeler, Szindeler, ∞ Reiter), Anna (Wohnort 14.5.1851 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [100]

SCHMIDT (∞ Ahn), Elisabetha (Wohnort 28.2.1862 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [1]

SCHNEIDER (∞ Knecht), Sophia (* 16.3.1839) [60]

SCHOGNIO (= Schenio, Schonay, Sehonia, Vzonio, Schonia, ∞ Ahn), Albertina (Wohnort 17.8.1856 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA]) [3]

SCHREPFER (= Schröpfer, ∞ Ziske, Jazienicki), Anna (* 1843r) [122, 171]

SCHREPFER (= Schröpfer, Schropf, Schröper, ∞ Gnara), Magdalena (* 1811r, † 7.7.1867, 56J) [25]

SCHREPFER (= Schröpfer, Schrefer, ∞ Gruner), Margaretha (Wohnort 30.11.1848 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [28, 121]

SCHREPFER (= Schröpfer, ∞ Strecker), Marianna (* 1845r) [122, 148]

SCHREPFER (= Schrefer, Schrepper, Schrepfow, Schroepfer, Schröper, Schröpper, ∞ Bittner), Marianna Maria (Wohnort 21.1.1848 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [8, 121]

SCHREPFER (∞ Zitzmann), Rosalia (Wohnort 17.11.1824 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [172]

SCHWARZ (= Swarc, Swarcynowa, Swarcinowa, ∞ Mens), Anna (Wohnort 20.2.1808 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [81]

SCHWARZ (= Schwarc), Anna (* 19.5.1816) [127]

SCHWARZ (= Szwarc), Elisabeth (* 28.7.1809) [124]

SCHWARZ (= Strykowa, Strikowa, Stwrynowa, Gorch, ∞ Strecker, Georg), Katharina (Wohnort 4.1.1808 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [142]

SCHWARZ (∞ Jakobczy), Margaretha (* 1800r) [42, 124]

SCHWARZ (= Szwarcen, Swarcynowa, ∞ Gnara), Marianna (* 1791r) [23]

SCHWARZ (= Szwarcowa, ∞ Schwarz), Marianna (Wohnort 4.2.1812 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [125]

SCHWARZ (= Szwarc), Marianna (* 4.2.1812) [125]

SIMON (= Szymon), Margaretha (* 4.10.1812) [130]

SIMON (= Szymonowa, ∞ Schwarz), Verena (* 1784r) [126]

SKLADNIK (∞ Strecker), Katharina (* 25.11.1866) [133, 149]

SKLADNIK (∞ Hecht), Sophia (Wohnort 11.12.1869 in Belzkie Przedmiescie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [132]

SLADKI (∞ Strecker), Maria (* 1828r) [145]

SLIWINSKI (∞ Schönbach), Josefa (Wohnort 18.12.1825 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [120, 134]

STADELMAYER (= Stadelmeier, ∞ Knecht), Barbara (* 21.2.1876) [61]

STAFFE (= Stofel), Anna (* 16.11.1815) [137]

STAFFE, Katharina (* 6.7.1809) [136]

STAFFE (= Stoffe), Katharina (* 12.7.1807) [135]

STAFFE, Marianna (* 18.1.1811) [136]

STEINBACH (= Brez, Steinbacher, ∞ Jakobczy), Barbara (Wohnort 5.11.1833 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](w)) [44]

STEININGER (∞ Janda), Marianna (* 1814r, † 6.3.1856, 42J) [49]

STETTNER (= Stetner, Sztetner, ∞ Sauer, Grosser), Ottilia (* 1775r) [108]

STIL (= Pil), Margaretha (* 26.12.1808) [138]

STOFFEL (∞ Kinczyk), Anna (Wohnort 5.5.1850 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [57, 139]

STOFFEL (= Stoffer), Anna (* 19.3.1865) [140]

STOFFEL (= Stofel), Barbara (* 5.3.1829) [139]

STOFFEL (= Stofl, ∞ Boradkiewicz), Elisabetha (Wohnort 7.1.1818 in Krzywulanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [139]

STOFFEL, Katharina (* 12.11.1848) [140]

STOFFEL, Margaretha (* 12.11.1848) [140]

STOFFEL, Margaretha (* 28.12.1858) [140]

STOFFEL, Margaretha (* 9.8.1862) [140]

STOFFEL, Maria (* 28.12.1858) [140]

STOFFEL, Marianna (* 9.9.1853) [140]

STOFFEL, Marianna (* 3.12.1854) [140]

STRAUß (= Strausinowa), Margaretha (Beruf: 11.1.1810) [141]

STRÄUSSEL (= Streisel, Streisl, Strausl, ∞ Zitzmann, Cicman), Anna (* 1797r, † 23.3.1867, 70J) [173]

STRECKER, Anna (* 2.7.1850) [146]

STRECKER (∞ Pelesch), Anna (Wohnort 7.1.1844 in Zabuze (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [97, 142]

STRECKER (∞ Steinbach), Anna (* 1823r, † 2.6.1854, 31J) [144]

STRECKER (= Streyka), Barbara (* 4.10.1815) [94, 142]

STRECKER, Barbara (* 1.3.1856) [146]

STRECKER (= Streker, Strekker, ∞ Daszkiewicz), Benigna (Wohnort 4.3.1852 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [17, 142]

STRECKER (= Stricker, ∞ Anger), Brigida (* 1833r) [143]

STRECKER (= Streker, ∞ Kurowski), Katharina (Wohnort 24.1.1859 in Sapiezanka (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [72, 95, 146]

STRECKER (= Strykowa, Strekeryna, Stroger, ∞ Huber, Haber, Hubrowa), Katharina Margaretha (Wohnort 27.11.1807 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [29]

STRECKER (= Stregsyn), Margaretha (Beruf: 26.12.1808) [151]

STRECKER, Maria (* 1.3.1866) [148]

SUSZKA (∞ Knarowa), Margaretha (Wohnort 6.5.1810 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA](?)) [24]

TAROCINSKI (∞ Neugebauer), Sophia (Wohnort 12.1.1862 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [89, 152]

TOLESZ (= Tolisz, Tolisch, Tolitsch, ∞ Gruner), Margaretha (Wohnort 6.2.1842 in Krzywe {Kryve} (Radziechów)/Gal. [UA]) [27]

TOMAYER, Barbara (* 27.10.1848) [154]

VETTER, Elisabetha (* 31.8.1850, † 12.5.1851) [155]

VETTER (∞ Bäuerle), Karolina (* 18.12.1848) [155]

VETTER (= Veter, ∞ Ermel), Karolina Charlotta (* 2.9.1862) [155]

VETTER (∞ Lautenschläger), Maria (* 19.3.1872) [155]

VETTER (∞ Höpting), Philomena Philippina (* 29.5.1855) [155]

WARTER, Anna (Wohnort 7.9.1864 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [92, 156, 169]

WARTER (= Warta), Margaretha (* 1.10.1858) [157]

WARTER (= Worter), Marianna (* 18.2.1863) [157]

WARTER (= Warta, ∞ Frank), Regina (Wohnort 3.10.1848 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [21, 156]

WERKA (= Werk, ∞ Reiter), Katharina (Wohnort 18.10.1866 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [104, 160]

WERKA (= Worki, ∞ Zwatschka), Marianna (* 8.3.1839) [160]

WERNER (∞ Mayer, Well), Barbara (* 1824r) [79]

WERNER, Elisabetha (* 15.2.1845, † 26.12.1845) [164]

WERNER (∞ Prix), Katharina (* 15.2.1847) [98, 164]

WERNER, Marianna (* 10.5.1811) [161]

WERNER (= Verner), Philomena (* 17.4.1849) [163]

WESNER (= Wösner, ∞ Klee), Luise (* 1.7.1839) [58]

WILLNER (= Wilner, ∞ Tomayer), Josefa (Wohnort 27.10.1848 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [76, 154]

WLACK (= Wlach, ∞ Mazur), Barbara (Wohnort 12.2.1852 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [80]

WOHLFARTH (= Volfohrt, Wilberg, Wilfart, Wilfert, ∞ Warter), Anna Rosalia (Wohnort 3.10.1848 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA](w)) [156]

WOLF (= Wolfgang, ∞ Strecker), Anna (Wohnort 23.10.1822 in Kamionka Strumilowa {Kamianka Buska}/Gal. [UA]) [143]

WOLF (∞ Reiter), Barbara (Wohnort 30.1.1849 in Lany Niemieckie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [102, 165]

WOLF, Eva (* 14.2.1813) [165]

WOLF (= Wolw), Marianna (* 14.2.1813) [165]

WORSZCZES (= Worsches), Katharina (* 4.2.1866) [167]

WORSZCZES (= Worsches), Marianna (* 24.3.1863) [167]

ZDRAZEL, Helena Sophia (* 8.5.1852) [168]

ZITZMANN (= Sitzmann), Anna (* 17.11.1824, † 6.2.1829, 4J) [173]

ZITZMANN (= Zizman, ∞ Szeremeta), Marianna (Wohnort 12.11.1869 in Miasto (Gliniany)/Gal. [UA]) [173]

ZWATSCHKA (= Cwatschka, Cwacka, Cwaczka, Zwetschke, ∞ Stoffel), Anna (Wohnort 12.11.1848 in Lany Polskie (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [140, 174]

ZWATSCHKA (= Cwaczka, Czwaczka, ∞ Igel), Barbara (Wohnort 30.11.1853 in Rózanka (Mosty Wielkie)/Gal. [UA]) [174]

ZWATSCHKA (= Cwacka, ∞ Schümann), Katharina (Wohnort 17.7.1851 in Jagonia (Kamionka Strumilowa)/Gal. [UA]) [174]


GGD Home Page