Kniazdwór(Kolomea)1784-1910 Familybook Index

  Copyright ©  2021 GGD

The list of names and dates contained herein is an alphabetical listing [by surname and given name] of the individuals contained in the family book named above. Each surname is followed by the given name(s) of the individual and then the event associated with this individual. The events recorded are:

To acquire a copy of one of these family books from GGD, see the information on this page.

Here is an example of what a family group in one of the family books looks like (including an explanation of terms).

Revised : November 18, 2021

Namensverzeichnis (männlich)- Index of Names (male)


ADAMETZ, Felicianus (* 14.4.1837) [1]

ADAMETZ (= Adamec, Adamietz), Peter (* 1811r, † 30.8.1848, 37J) [1]

ASCHENBRENNER (= Aszebryner, Aszymbryner, Aschebrenner), Christian (Beruf: 4.2.1787) [2]

BAKAJ, Gregor († 10.11.1895v) [3]

BAZOWSKI, Peter (Wohnort 29.1.1861 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [4]

BECKER (= Beker, Bekier), Anton (Wohnort 3.1.1793 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [5]

BEER (= Ber), Johannes (Beruf: 26.12.1821) [6]

BERAZNIUK, Johann (Wohnort 26.2.1874 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [7]

BILOUS (= Bilowze), Johannes († 25.3.1874v) [8]

BILOUS, Josef (* 5.1.1838, †...10.1881v, 43J) [8]

BODNAR, Josef (* 1799r, † 3.11.1853, 54J) [9]

BROSSMANN, Ernst Valentin Johannes (* 1832r) [10-11]

BROSSMANN, Siegmund Eduard (* 15.10.1861) [11]

BROSSMANN, Valerian Wendelin Ernst (* 2.3.1871) [11]

BROSSMANN, Wendelin (Wohnort 1832r in Neu Cestin {Novy Cestín} (Pilsen)/Böhmen [CZ]) [10]

CHRZ, Waclaw (Wohnort 23.3.1897 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [12]

DAUM, Jakob (* 28.9.1893) [13]

DAUM, Johann (* 9.6.1895, † 21.7.1895) [13]

DAUM, Johann (* 24.9.1896) [13]

DAUM, Karl (* 19.10.1899) [13]

DAUM, Nikolaus (* 5.4.1863) [13]

DOBROWOLNY, Anton (* 4.9.1825) [14]

DOBROWOLNY, Franz (Wohnort 25.1.1871 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [14]

DOBROWOLNY, Julius Paul (* 25.1.1871) [15]

DOBROWOLNY, Karl (* 23.12.1823) [14-15]

DOBROWOLSKI, Eduard (* 16.8.1844, † 9.9.1844) [16]

DOBROWOLSKI, Michael (Wohnort 9.9.1844 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [16]

DUDA, Adam Franz (* 10.10.1893) [17]

DUWALD (= Dunwald), Julius (Beruf: 1.6.1807) [18]

DUWALD (= Dunwald), Sigismund (* 1.6.1807) [18]

ELSTER, Edmund (Beruf: 12.11.1893) [19]

ELSTER, Emil Erwin (*...5.1858r, † 2.4.1891, 33J) [19-20]

ELSTER, Ernst (Beruf: 8.5.1887) [19]

ELSTER, Karl († 27.1.1892v) [19]

EMMERLING, Adolf (*...11.1896) [22]

EMMERLING, Alexander (* 31.1.1856) [21-22]

EMMERLING, Alexander Marian (* 17.2.1895) [22]

EMMERLING, Edmund (* 26.12.1850) [21]

EMMERLING, Emil (* 1.9.1857, † 3.2.1858) [21]

EMMERLING (= Emerling), Hermann (* 1811r, † 11.8.1882, 71J) [21]

FEGER (= Figer, Fäger, Föger), Christian (Wohnort 27.5.1833 in Sloboda Bolechowska (Bolechów)/Gal. [UA]) [23]

FILTSCH, Johannes (Wohnort 6.6.1877 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [24]

FILTSCH, Michael (Beruf: 6.6.1877) [24-25]

FRA, Johannes (* 1765r) [26]

FREIBERG (= Freyber), Josef (Wohnort 10.4.1789 in Drohobycz {Drohobytsch}/Gal. [UA]) [27]

GERBER, Anton (∞ 1770v) [28]

GETTER, Jakob (* 3.5.1860) [29]

GOLEMBIOWSKI (= Golembwurski, Zolgbiowski), Kasimir (Wohnort 25.1.1818 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [30]

GOTTFRIED, Bazyli (* 3.1.1897) [33]

GOTTFRIED, Georg (* 2.7.1838, † 10.11.1895v, 57J) [31-32]

GOTTFRIED, Jan (* 11.2.1870, † 10.6.1902, 32J) [33]

GOTTFRIED, Johann (* 11.2.1870) [32, 34]

GOTTFRIED, Karl (Wohnort 15.11.1868 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [31]

GOTTLIEB, Adam (Wohnort 13.8.1825 in Delatyn {Deljatyn} (Nadwórna)/Gal. [UA](w)) [35]

GROß (= Grosz), Franz (Beruf: 29.1.1828) [36]

HATTA, Johannes (* 1767r, † 3.1.1832, 65J) [37]

HAUPTMANN (= von Hauptmann), Franz Wenzeslaus (* 5.5.1787, † 23.3.1852, 64J) [38-40]

HAUPTMANN, Franz Xaver Christoph Adalbert (* 6.9.1822) [39]

HAUPTMANN (= von Hauptmann), Jakob Vinzenz (* 1747r, † 30.4.1821, 74J) [38]

HECK, Nm (∞ 1790g) [41]

HELLER, Franz (* 1840) [42]

HELLER, Stefan (* 1876) [42]

HEYTMANEK, Johannes (Wohnort 6.6.1877 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [43-44]

HEYTMANEK, Johannes (Wohnort 20.5.1859 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [43]

HOHENBERGER (= Höhenberger), Josef (Beruf: 13.4.1795) [45]

HUBACZEK (= Hubaczyk), Johannes Hugo († 31.1.1869v) [46]

HUBACZEK (= Hubaczyk), Karl (Beruf: 1.5.1881) [46]

HUBACZEK, Richard Isidor (* 18.11.1861, † 2.8.1863, 1J) [47]

HUBACZEK, Severin (* 9.7.1830, † 6.2.1899, 68J) [46-47]

HÜBNER, Ferdinand Johannes Anton (*...4.1844r) [48-49]

HÜBNER, Johannes († 21.4.1868v) [48]

JAKOB, Franz (∞ 1760g) [50]

JAWORSKI, Anton (* 10.6.1863) [52]

JAWORSKI Bobranowicz, Johannes (* 17.6.1825, † 28.4.1902, 76J) [51-52]

JAWORSKI, Johannes (* 8.5.1872) [52]

JAWORSKI, Philipp (* 21.8.1865, † 18.2.1871, 5J) [52]

JAWORSKI Bobranowicz, de Bobzanowicz, Thomas (Wohnort 10.6.1863 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [51]

JAWORSKI, Thomas (*...4.1870r, † 23.8.1873, 3J) [52]

JELINEK (= Jellinek), Anton (* 1.6.1865, † 1865) [53]

JELINEK (= Jellinek), Franz Wilhelm (* 18.1.1862) [53]

JELINEK (= Jellinek), Heinrich (* 30.6.1856) [53]

JELINEK (= Jellinek), Karl (* 1827r) [53]

KAMINSKI, Josef (Beruf: 18.4.1828) [54]

KARATNYKóW, Josef († 11.11.1894v) [55]

KENIUK (= Geniuk), Peter (Wohnort 1822r in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [56]

KENIUK (= Koniuk, Geniuk), Simon (* 1822r) [56-57]

KENIUK (= Koniuk, Geniuk), Wenzeslaus (* 24.11.1865) [57]

KLEMENSIEWICZ, Erasmus (Wohnort 10.12.1839 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [58]

KOBEL, Theodor († 12.2.1852v) [59]

KOHLMANN, Emericus (* 1768r, † 1.4.1822, 54J) [60]

KOHLMANN, Johannes (* 22.6.1814) [60]

KOHLMANN, Karl (* 1806r) [60]

KOHLMANN, Leon (* 2.6.1816) [60]

KORDASIEWICZ, Franz (Wohnort...11.1856r in Bolechów {Bolechiv} (Dolina)/Gal. [UA]) [61]

KORDASIEWICZ, Martin (*...11.1856r) [61-62]

KOZA, Adam (* 29.5.1880) [63]

KRAUS (= Krauss), Anton (Wohnort 9.12.1877 in Tlumacz/Gal. [UA](w)) [64-65]

KRAUS, Anton (* 8.7.1872, † 3.6.1874, 1J) [65]

KRAUS, Ferdinand (* 28.3.1868) [65]

KRAUS, Franz (* 8.12.1882) [65]

KRAUS (= Krauss), Heinrich (* 19.9.1879, † 7.7.1886, 6J) [65]

KRAUS, Josef (* 21.6.1877, † 13.12.1878, 1J) [65]

KRAUS, Karl (* 19.2.1875, † 25.5.1940, 65J) [65]

KRAUS (= Krauss), Nikolaus († 23.9.1859v) [64]

KRIEGER, Ladislaus (* 1851) [66-67]

KRIEGER, Miecislaus (* 27.11.1875) [67-68]

KRIEGER, Nm († 1907v) [66]

KRISCH, Adolf (* 15.6.1822, † 16.8.1858, 36J) [69]

KRISCH (= de Krisch), Anton (* 1789r, † 23.1.1859, 70J) [69]

KRISCH, Titus Anton Wenzeslaus (* 2.1.1814) [69]

KRUG, Alois (* 1813r) [70]

KRUG (= Kruk), Martin (Wohnort 30.3.1831 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [70]

KRZYZANOWSKI (= Krzyzanski), Anton (*...7.1826r) [71]

KUCHARSKI, Donatus (* 7.8.1859, † 31.3.1879, 19J) [73]

KUCHARSKI, Mathias († 12.6.1887v) [72]

KUCHARSKI, Michael (* 25.9.1833, † 17.6.1905, 71J) [72-74]

KUCHER, de Wilhorn, Alois Franz (* 9.10.1800) [75]

KUCHER, de Wilhorn (= Kucher), Franz Xaver (Wohnort 15.5.1806 in Ozomla (Jaworów)/Gal. [UA]) [75]

KUCHER, de Wilhorn, Franz Xaver (* 7.1.1798) [75]

KURZWEIL, Franz (* 23.9.1791) [76]

KURZWEIL (= Kurtzwal, Kurcwail, Kurcwall, Kurcwayl), Franz (Wohnort 4.11.1788 in Drohobycz {Drohobytsch}/Gal. [UA]) [76]

KURZWEIL, Josef (* 26.12.1793, † 8.6.1794) [76]

LILL, Franz Ignatius (* 1751r, † 6.1.1830, 79J) [77]

MACH, Vinzent (Wohnort 10.9.1868 in Radawa (Jaroslau)/Gal. [PL]) [78]

MACH, Withold Michael (* 10.9.1868) [78-79]

MACKOW, Demetrius (* 1822r) [80-81]

MACKOW, Theodor (Beruf: 12.2.1852) [80]

MALACZYNSKI, Marian Wladyslaw (* 1859r) [82]

MANASTYRSKI, Johann (*...3.1868r) [83]

MARCH, de, Nm (Beruf: 27.8.1817) [84]

MAURER, Josef Anton (* 18.8.1820, † 25.6.1857, 36J) [85]

MAURER, Karl Rudolf (* 30.3.1817) [85]

MAURER (= de Maurer), Severin (* 1762r, † 27.9.1822, 60J) [85]

MAYER (= Majer), Johann (Wohnort 17.1.1788 in Biala/Gal. [PL,UA]) [86]

MERKEL (= Mergel), Christian (Wohnort 8.3.1859 in Werbianz (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [87]

MICZKO, Josef (Wohnort 1.9.1864 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [88]

MIKLASIEWICZ (= Miktasiewicz), Johannes (* 1787r, † 19.4.1885v, 98J) [89]

MIKLASIEWICZ, Johannes (* 1.12.1819, † 21.4.1902, 82J) [89]

MIKLASIEWICZ, Vinzent (* 1840r) [89]

MIKOLASCH, Johannes (*...12.1856r, † 14.1.1858, 2J) [90]

MIKOLASCH (= Mikolosch, Mikolusch), Karl (* 1817r, † 16.12.1905, 88J) [90]

MILESKI, Maximilian († 21.4.1868v) [91]

MISCHBACH, Andreas (* 1779r, † 28.12.1839, 60J) [92]

MOCZULSKI, Stefan (Wohnort 24.1.1863 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [93]

MOSCH, de (= Mosch), Julius Anton (~ 17.5.1815) [94]

MOSCH (= de Mosch), Johannes (Beruf: 8.10.1799) [94]

MUHR, Franz (*...9.1853r) [95-96]

MUHR, Franz (Wohnort 24.6.1881 in Woloska Wies (Bolechów)/Gal. [UA](w)) [95]

MÜLLER (= Miler), Andreas (Wohnort 20.5.1787 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [97]

MÜLNER (= Mühnar), Georg (Beruf: 15.5.1815) [98]

MÜLNER (= Mühnar), Josef (* 15.5.1815) [98]

MÜNSTERFELD, Adolf (Pate/Patin am: 5.6.1892) [99]

MWARNYNSKI, Augustin (* 26.8.1817) [100]

MWARNYNSKI, Josef (Wohnort 26.8.1817 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [100]

NAGEL, Johannes († 14.12.1851v) [101]

NERET, Abraham (Wohnort 24.7.1788 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [102]

NN, Nm [103]

NN, Nm [104]

NN, Nm (∞ 24.8.1880v) [105]

NN, Nm [106]

ORNSTEIN "Orski", Alfred Erasmus (* 10.12.1839) [107-108]

ORNSTEIN, Arthur Emil (* 16.1.1843) [107]

ORNSTEIN, Erasmus Boleslaus (* 2.6.1878) [108]

ORNSTEIN, Eugen Xaver (* 26.9.1882) [108]

ORNSTEIN, Jakob (Wohnort 23.7.1867 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [107]

ORNSTEIN, Stanislaus Viktor (* 17.12.1868) [108]

ORNSTEIN, Wilhelm Friedrich (* 4.3.1836) [107]

PAKIET, Johann (Wohnort 30.8.1894 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [109]

PAKIET, Michael (* 30.8.1894) [109-110]

PETRI, Jakob († 20.8.1855v) [111]

PÜSCHEL, Ignatz (* 1839) [112]

REICHERT (= Raychert), Franz (* 2.12.1792) [113]

REICHERT (= Raychert, Raychort), Johannes (* 1759r) [113]

RENAKOWSKI, Michael (∞ 1770g) [114]

ROSMANY (= Rozmani), Adalbert (* 15.9.1806) [115]

ROSMANY (= Rozmani, Rosmani), Johannes (Beruf: 26.12.1805) [115]

ROZEJOWSKI, Zenon († 14.8.1910v) [116]

RUPP (= Rup), Josef (* 1759r, † 20.12.1839, 80J) [117]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rudkowski), Adolf (* 19.11.1843) [120]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rudkowski), Anton (* 24.1.1863, † 11.2.1863) [122]

RUTKOWSKI, Anton († 6.7.1876v) [118-119]

RUTKOWSKI, Anton (* 8.6.1847) [120]

RUTKOWSKI, Anton (* 1.9.1862, † 27.4.1894, 31J) [121]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rudkowski), August Gustav (* 17.7.1845) [120]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rudkowski), Franz (* 7.10.1830) [119, 122]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rutkowsky, Rudkowski), Franz († 5.6.1884v) [118, 120]

RUTKOWSKI, Johannes (* 20.7.1867, † 21.8.1870, 3J) [121]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rudkowski), Josef (* 16.3.1849) [120]

RUTKOWSKI, Julian (* 18.4.1828, † 19.12.1876, 48J) [119, 121, 123]

RUTKOWSKI, Michael (* 4.9.1869) [121]

RUTKOWSKI, Nikolaus (* 1835r, † 7.4.1862, 27J) [118]

RUTKOWSKI, Stefan (* 26.12.1821) [118]

SCHIEFER (= Schefer), Franz (* 24.7.1788) [124]

SCHIEFER (= Schefer, Szyfer, Schyffer), Franz Anton (Beruf: 24.7.1788) [124]

SCHIEFER, Johannes Rudolf (* 13.4.1791) [124]

SCHILLER, de Schildenfeld (= Schiller, Schiler, Szyler), Maximilian (Wohnort 1.6.1807 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [125]

SCHILLER, de Schildenfeld, Maximilian (* 1785r) [125]

SCHNITZLER, Anton (* 1822r, † 6.2.1856, 34J) [126]

SCHNITZLER, Josef (Wohnort 1822r in Sanok/Gal. [PL]) [126]

SCHOLZ (= Szolz), Anton (* 1807r, † 27.3.1859, 52J) [127]

SEIDEL, Alfred Boleslaw Theodor (* 22.6.1877) [128]

SEIDER (= Seiler, Sailer, Seiter, Saiter, Sayder, Sajder), Adam (* 1778r, † 5.8.1848, 70J) [129]

SEIDER (= Sayder, Sajder), Jakob (* 4.8.1827, † 31.8.1885, 58J) [129]

SKOCZYNSKI, Josef (Wohnort 1.5.1892 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [130]

SPERLING, Nm (∞ 1770g) [131]

SPERLING (= Szperling), Vinzent (Wohnort 20.2.1801 in Lisowice (Bolechów)/Gal. [UA]) [131]

STEINDEL (= Steindl), Karl (* 15.11.1835) [132]

STROBACH, Johannes August (* 1750r) [133]

STRUSS (= Strus, Struer), Vinzent (* 1802r) [134]

STYLLER, de Löwenworth, Anton (* 1792r) [135]

SZUMINSKI, Johannes (* 27.5.1818r) [136]

TEGER, Christian (* 1781r, † 3.5.1829, 48J) [137]

TEIMER (= Taymer), Franz Alexander (* 1.1.1788) [138]

TEIMER (= Theimer, Taymer), Josef (* 1756r) [138]

TITTLER, Franz (Beruf: 24.7.1788) [139]

WALTENBERGER (= Waltenbaer), Anton (* 1817r, † 27.6.1883, 66J) [140]

WALTENBERGER (= Waltenbaer, Waltenberg), Franz (Wohnort 1825r in Großweikersdorf (Tulln a.d. Donau)/Niederösterreich [A]) [140]

WEBER, Franz (Beruf: 9.11.1895) [141]

WEBER, Johannes (Wohnort 9.11.1895 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [141]

WEBER, Josef (* 1870) [143]

WEBER, Josef (* 4.12.1870) [141-142]

WEBER, Rudolf (* 18.9.1897) [143]

WELCHOLT, Johannes (Beruf: 3.2.1790) [144]

WERNER, Peter (* 1811r, † 25.12.1847, 36J) [145]

WILHELM, Anton (* 21.2.1850) [147]

WILHELM, Anton (Beruf: 26.5.1897) [148]

WILHELM, Anton (* 16.7.1887, † 28.11.1888, 1J) [148]

WILHELM, Jakob († 7.3.1850v) [146]

WILHELM, Johann (* 1814u, † 16.12.1885v, 71J) [146]

WILHELM, Johannes (* 22.11.1881, † 23.4.1887, 5J) [148]

WILHELM, Josef (* 5.5.1855) [147-149]

WILHELM, Karl (*...9.1818r, † 18.3.1881, 63J) [146]

WILHELM, Nm (*+ 2.5.1894, ů 2.5.1894) [148]

WILHELM, Nm (*+ 23.5.1895, ů 24.5.1895) [148]

WILHELM, Philipp (* 1815r) [146]

WILHELM, Valentin (* 1812r, † 1.9.1855, 43J) [146-147]

WILHELM, Wenzeslaus (* 3.8.1847, † 25.9.1910v, 63J) [147]

WINTER (de Thingelheim), Josef (Wohnort 30.3.1817 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [150]

WISBAUER (= Wismann, Fisbauer), Franz (* 1794r) [151]

WISBAUER, Franz (* 17.2.1819) [151]

WISBAUER (= Wismann), Johannes (* 18.9.1823) [151]

WISBAUER (= Fisbauer, Wizbauer), Josef (* 1.1.1832) [151]

WISNIOWSKI, Blasius (* 25.2.1875) [153]

WISNIOWSKI, Johannes (* 19.2.1872, † 8.10.1875, 3J) [153]

WISNIOWSKI (= Wiszniowski), Stefan (*...3.1844r, † 9.6.1888v, 44J) [152-153]

WISNIOWSKI, Vinzent († 27.8.1867v) [152]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Franz (Beruf: 12.12.1791) [154]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth, Wolfart, Wohlfart), Franz Ludwig (* 1799r, † 2.2.1863, 64J) [155]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Franz Xaver (Beruf: 21.11.1862) [155]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Gustav Karl Wilhelm (* 18.5.1830, † 23.2.1831) [155]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfart), Leopold (* 5.12.1837) [155]

WOLHART (= Wohlhard), Georg (* 1779r, † 29.7.1832v, 53J) [156]

WOLHART (= Volhart), Johannes (Beruf: 12.12.1791) [156]

ZIELINSKI, Johannes (Wohnort 1817r in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [158]

ZIELINSKI, Johannes (∞ 1800g) [157]

ZOLOBAJLO, Eustachius (Wohnort...3.1848r in Pererów (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [159]

ZUBER, Ferdinand (* 30.3.1828) [160]

ZUBER, Gustav Adolf (* 30.3.1831) [160]

ZUBER, Josef (* 1777r, † 25.7.1855, 78J) [160]

ZUNGER, Ignatz (Beruf: 24.7.1788) [161]

ZURAWSKI, Nikolaus (* 14.9.1878) [162]

Namensverzeichnis (weiblich) - Index of Names (female)

ABOMINADOWICZ (= Donabydownicz, ∞ Gottlieb), Anna (Wohnort 3.5.1804 in Dolina {Dolyna}/Gal. [UA]) [35]

ADAMETZ (= Adamec, ∞ Gindrich), Karolina (* 14.5.1835) [1]

BAKAJ (∞ Gottfried), Melanie (* 10.12.1875) [3, 34]

BARA (∞ Wilhelm), Klara (* 11.8.1859) [149]

BAZOWSKI (= Bazowska, ∞ Kucharski), Anna (Wohnort 25.9.1833 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [4, 72]

BAZOWSKI (= Kucharska, Bosowska, Bazowska, Bazowska, ∞ Kaminski, Kucharski), Theresia Praxeda Parasceva (Wohnort 7.3.1836 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [4]

BECKER (= Beker, Bekier, ∞ Mittys), Cecilia (Wohnort 26.3.1790 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [5]

BECKER (= Bekier, ∞ Lill), Elisabetha (Wohnort 22.10.1799 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [5, 77]

BEER (= Ber, ∞ Rutkowski), Sophia (Wohnort 26.12.1821 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [6, 118]

BERAZNIUK (= Berazniuków, ∞ Weber), Anna (* 26.2.1874) [7, 142]

BERKESZCZUK (∞ Bakaj), Anna (Wohnort 10.12.1875 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [3]

BINDER (= Pinder, ∞ Kucharski), Paulina (* 1833r, † 7.4.1887, 54J) [73]

BOLBERITZOWA (∞ Strobach), Katharina (* 1756r) [133]

BORNSTROM (∞ Skoczynski), Karolina (Wohnort 1.5.1892 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [130]

BRODNER (∞ Dobrowolski), Josefa (* 1804r, † 25.8.1844, 40J) [16]

BROSSMANN, Wanda (* 21.8.1863) [11]

CHRZ (∞ Duda), Stefania Viktoria (* 23.3.1897) [12, 17]

CSUK (∞ Heytmanek), Franziska (Wohnort 20.5.1859 in Mariahilf (Marjówka} (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [44]

DAUM, Christine (* 10.7.1905) [13]

DAUM (∞ Memlauer), Elisabeth (* 15.2.1891) [13]

DAUM, Mina (* 31.7.1892, † 1.9.1892) [13]

DOBROWOLSKI, Anna (* 11.4.1829) [16]

DOBROWOLSKI (= Dobrowolska, ∞ Jaworski), Antonina (*...3.1834r, † 11.11.1903, 69J) [16, 52]

DOBROWOLSKI, Johann (* 16.8.1844) [16]

DOBROWOLSKI, Julianna (* 17.9.1837) [16]

DOBROWOLSKI, Rosalia (* 6.5.1840, † 20.7.1846, 6J) [16]

DÖRN (∞ Daum), Christine (* 30.12.1871) [13]

EMMERLING, Bertha Anna (* 1.5.1892) [22]

EMMERLING (= Emerling, ∞ Rada), Hermine (* 2.1.1866) [21]

EMMERLING, Mathilde (* 9.8.1853, † 8.2.1858, 4J) [21]

EMMERLING (= Emerling, ∞ Rada), Sophia (* 8.5.1863) [21]

FABIANSKI (= Fabianska, ∞ Mileski), Maria (Wohnort...8.1848r in Moszczenica (Alt Sandez)/Gal. [PL]) [91]

FASTNACHT (= Fasnacht, ∞ Kraus), Apollonia (Wohnort 23.9.1859 in Tlumacz/Gal. [UA]) [64]

FEGER, Anna Karolina (* 27.2.1814) [23]

FEGER (= Figer, Fäger, ∞ Szuminski), Franziska (* 5.3.1818, † 12.12.1835, 17J) [23, 136]

FILTSCH, Marianna Michalina Johanna (* 6.6.1877, † 17.8.1877) [25]

FRANK (∞ Brossmann), Maria Julianna (* 1841r) [11]

FREIBERG (= Freyber, Freyberg, Freiber, Treiber, Freybeer, ∞ Miklasiewicz), Barbara Anna (* 5.8.1793) [27, 89]

FREIBERG (= Freyber), Josefa (* 10.4.1789) [27]

FUTULUJCZUK, Anastasia (Wohnort 24.8.1880 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [105]

FUTULUJCZUK (∞ Getter), Martha (* 24.8.1880) [29, 105]

GERBER (= Gerberyn, ∞ Reichert), Katharina (* 1770r) [28, 113]

GOLEMBIOWSKI (= Golembiowska, Golembwurska, Zolgbiowski, ∞ Wisbauer), Maria (* 1798r) [30, 151]

GOLEMBIOWSKI (∞ Pakiet), Rosalia († 11.5.1919v) [109]

GOTTFRIED (∞ Zurawski), Helena (* 30.7.1878) [32, 162]

GOTTLIEB (= Gittlib), Anna (* 3.5.1804, † 2.10.1806, 2J) [35]

GOTTLIEB (∞ Abraham), Friederika (* 1792r, ů 31.3.1842) [35]

GOTTLIEB (∞ Blaschke), Magdalena († 16.9.1851v) [35]

GRABOWSKI (∞ Dobrowolny), Ottilia (Wohnort 25.1.1871 in Ottynia {Otynija} (Tlumacz)/Gal. [UA]) [15]

GRUSZCZYNSKI (= Gruszczynska, ∞ Krieger), Julia Thekla (* 10.4.1882) [68]

HALIK (∞ Karatnyków), Helena († 11.11.1894v) [55]

HAMMER (= Hamerl, ∞ Seider), Maria Anna (* 1783m, † 17.4.1867, 84J) [129]

HAUPTMANN (∞ Rogowski), Agnieszka Malwina (* 1843r) [40]

HAUPTMANN, Aloisia (Wohnort 18.11.1836 in Stanislau {Stanislawów, Iwano-Frankivs'k}/Gal. [UA]) [39]

HAUPTMANN (∞ Mianowski), Anna Maria Marianna (Wohnort 30.1.1806 in Drohobycz {Drohobytsch}/Gal. [UA]) [38]

HAUPTMANN, Antonia Sidonia (* 16.1.1839) [40]

HAUPTMANN, Apollinarius Josef Franz (* 23.7.1836) [40]

HAUPTMANN (= Hauptmanowna, ∞ Lang), Eleonora (* 1799r) [38]

HAUPTMANN (∞ Baczynski), Johanna Bronislawa (* 27.1.1847) [40]

HAUPTMANN, Sidonia Johanna Paulina (* 30.1.1841) [40]

HECK (∞ Mülner), Elisabeth (Wohnort 15.5.1815 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [41, 98]

HELLER (∞ Malaczynski), Kasimira Maria (* 1875) [42, 82]

HEYTMANEK, Petronella (* 20.5.1859) [44]

HEYTMANEK (∞ Filtsch), Sidonia (Wohnort 6.6.1877 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA]) [25, 44]

HLADUNIAK (∞ Berazniuk), Ahaphia (Wohnort 26.2.1874 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [7]

HOLLASZEK (= Holteschak, ∞ Brossmann), Anna (Wohnort 1832r in Neu Cestin {Novy Cestín} (Pilsen)/Böhmen [CZ]) [10]

HUBACZEK (∞ Steindel), Adela (* 1835r) [46, 132]

HUBACZEK, Hildegard Emilia (* 10.9.1859) [47]

HUBACZEK, Hortensia (* 25.10.1864) [47]

HUBACZEK, Katharina (* 29.11.1860, † 29.11.1860) [47]

JAKOB (= Kurczwaltowa, ∞ Kurzweil), Polixena (Wohnort 29.3.1787 in Drohobycz {Drohobytsch}/Gal. [UA]) [50, 76]

JAWORSKI (= Jaworska, ∞ Kucharski), Adela Adelheid (*...9.1860r) [52, 74]

JAWORSKI, Sabina (* 15.12.1867) [52]

JELINEK (= Jellinek), Franziska Ottilia (* 1.3.1860) [53]

JELINEK, Karolina (* 2.11.1857) [53]

KAMINSKI (= Kaminska, ∞ Rutkowski), Sophia (Wohnort 18.4.1828 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [54, 119]

KARATNYKóW (∞ Manastyrski), Pelagia (*...5.1863r) [55, 83]

KINDERMANN (= Kinder, ∞ Merkel), Elisabeth (Wohnort 8.3.1859 in Werbianz (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [87]

KLEINAU (∞ Emmerling), Maria Amalie (* 1829r) [21]

KLEINER (= Kleinot, ∞ Kohlmann), Barbara (Wohnort 20.3.1808 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [60]

KLEMENSIEWICZ (∞ Ornstein), Anna Amalia (* 1807r, † 1.4.1855, 48J) [58, 107]

KLINGER (∞ Hauptmann), Johanna (Wohnort 5.5.1787 in Drohobycz {Drohobytsch}/Gal. [UA]) [38]

KODELKA (= Kudelka, Godelka, ∞ Keniuk), Anna (* 2.7.1834) [57]

KOHLMANN (= Kolmann, Kletner, Kollman, Kalman, ∞ Wohlfarth), Henrika Honorata (* 14.1.1811) [60, 155]

KOHLMANN (= Kollmann, ∞ Struss), Josefa (* 20.3.1808) [60, 134]

KOHLMANN (∞ Strobach), Rosalia (* 1799r, † 25.8.1862, 63J) [60]

KOSTIALE (∞ Hauptmann), Aloysia († 1836v) [39]

KOZIELSKI (= Koscielska, Kozielska, ∞ Elster), Karolina (* 1829r, † 27.1.1892, 63J) [19]

KRATZER (∞ Hauptmann), Johanna (* 1816) [40]

KRISCH, Antonia (* 1830r, † 24.6.1860, 30J) [69]

KRISCH, Franziska Anna (* 9.3.1817) [69]

KRISCH, Karolina Dorothea (* 6.2.1816) [69]

KRISCH, Marianna Johanna (* 25.12.1823) [69]

KRUG (∞ Cycon), Anasthasia (Wohnort 18.12.1834 in Alt Sandez {Stary Sancz} (Neu Sandez)/Gal. [PL]) [70]

KRUG (= Kruk, ∞ Zuber), Philippina (Wohnort 30.3.1828 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [70, 160]

KUCHER, de Wilhorn (∞ Styller), Theresa (* 15.5.1806) [75, 135]

KUMMER (= Krammer, ∞ Muhr), Viktoria († 7.9.1880v) [95]

KURZWEIL, Barbara Thekla (* 29.3.1787) [76]

KURZWEIL (= Kurtzwalowna), Franziska (* 5.11.1788, † 5.11.1788) [76]

KURZWEIL (∞ Chrz), Kamilla (Wohnort 23.3.1897 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [12]

KURZWEIL (= Kurcwayl), Maria Theresia (* 8.11.1792) [76]

KURZWEIL (= Kurtzwal, Kurtzwalowna), Thekla Franziska (* 4.11.1788, † 5.11.1788) [76]

KURZWEIL (∞ Krisch), Theresia (* 28.5.1790) [69, 76]

LEWANDOWSKI (= Lewandowska, ∞ Mikolasch), Leopoldina († 16.12.1905v) [90]

LEWICKI (∞ Heller), Paulina (* 1854) [42]

LILL, Karolina (* 22.10.1799) [77]

LILL (∞ Sabatowski), Susanna (* 22.1.1798r) [77]

LOBODZIUK (= Lobziuk, ∞ Gottfried), Maria (Wohnort 2.7.1838 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [31]

MACHER (∞ Elster), Anna (Wohnort 2.4.1891 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [20]

MARKUS (= Markusowa, ∞ Kucher), Katharina (Wohnort 7.1.1798 in Ozomla (Jaworów)/Gal. [UA]) [75]

MARTIN (∞ Mwarnynski), Marianna (Wohnort 26.8.1817 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [100]

MAURER (= de Maurer, ∞ Adametz), Maria Anna (* 15.7.1818) [1, 85]

MAURER, Severin Johannes (* 29.8.1815, † 22.5.1857, 41J) [85]

MAURER (= Juba), Thekla (* 9.10.1824) [103]

MAYER (= Majer, ∞ Fra), Rosalia (* 1770r) [26, 86]

MERKEL (= Mergel, Mergil, ∞ Rutkowski), Barbara (* 1840r, † 6.7.1873, 33J) [87, 121]

MICZKO (= Nyczka, ∞ Konecki), Julianna (Wohnort...1.1858r in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [88]

MICZKO (∞ Kobel, Mackow), Maria (* 1822) [59, 81, 88]

MIKLASIEWICZ (= Miktasiewicz, ∞ Tupica), Amalia (* 1837r) [89]

MIKOLASCH (= Mikolosch, Mikolusch, ∞ Muhr), Cornelia (*...1.1865r) [90, 96]

MIKOLASCH, Leopoldina (*...4.1852r, † 7.1.1858, 6J) [90]

MILEWSKI (= Milewska, ∞ Hübner), Bronislawa Helena (*...8.1848r) [49, 91]

MOCZERNUCK (∞ Mackow), Anasthasia (Wohnort 12.2.1852 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [80]

MOCZULSKI (∞ Rutkowski), Johanna (Wohnort 24.1.1863 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [93, 122]

MOKRZYCKI (∞ Kordasiewicz), Julia (* 29.4.1866) [62]

MOSCH, Josefa Theresia (* 8.10.1799) [94]

MUHR (= Mahr, ∞ Mach), Cornelia Leopoldina (* 24.6.1881) [79, 96]

MÜLLER (= Miler, ∞ Teimer), Barbara (* 1763r) [97, 138]

NERET (∞ Schiefer), Christina (Wohnort 24.7.1788 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [102, 124]

NN (∞ Aschenbrenner), Anna (Pate/Patin am: 24.7.1788) [2]

NN (∞ Golembwurski), Anna (Wohnort 17.4.1829 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [30]

NN (∞ Kaminski), Anna (Wohnort 18.4.1828 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [54]

NN (∞ Münsterfeld), Anna (Pate/Patin am: 5.6.1892) [99]

NN (∞ Weber), Anna (Wohnort 1907 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [143]

NN (∞ Kordasiewicz), Anna (Wohnort...11.1856r in Bolechów {Bolechiv} (Dolina)/Gal. [UA]) [61]

NN (∞ Knuk), Antonia (Wohnort 30.3.1828 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [70]

NN (∞ Heck), Franziska (∞ 1790g) [41]

NN (∞ Hohenberger), Katharina (Wohnort 13.4.1795 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [45]

NN (∞ Nagel), Katharina (* 1797r, † 14.12.1851, 54J) [101]

NN (∞ Wohlfarth), Klara (Wohnort 16.1.1794 in Dolina {Dolyna}/Gal. [UA](w)) [154]

NN (∞ Zunger), Konstantia (Pate/Patin am: 24.7.1788) [161]

NN (∞ Krieger), Ludwika (* 1810) [66]

NN (∞ Petri), Maria (* 1805r, † 20.8.1855, 50J) [111]

NN (∞ Klemensiewicz), Maria (Wohnort 10.12.1839 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [58]

NN (∞ Filtsch), Maria (Wohnort 6.6.1877 in Lemberg {Lwów, L'viv}/Gal. [UA](w)) [24]

NN (∞ Welcholt), Marianna (Wohnort 3.2.1790 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [144]

NN (∞ Gottfried), Melania (Wohnort 1907 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [33]

NN (∞ Scholz), Nw (Wohnort 27.3.1859 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [127]

NN (∞ Müller), Nw (∞ 1763v) [97]

NN (∞ Jakob), Nw (∞ 1760g) [50]

NN (∞ Bekier), Nw (∞ 1760g) [5]

NN (∞ Winter), Nw (∞ 1788v) [150]

NN (∞ Zielinski), Nw (∞ 1817v) [158]

NN (∞ de Schildenfeld Schiller), Nw (∞ 1785v) [125]

NN (∞ Wolhart), Nw (∞ 1779v) [156]

NN (∞ Beer), Nw (∞ 1800u) [6]

NN (∞ Hereld), Nw (∞ 1760g) [102]

NN (∞ Mayer), Nw (∞ 1770v) [86]

NN (∞ Gerber), Nw (∞ 1770v) [28]

NN (∞ Sperling), Nw (∞ 1770g) [131]

NN (∞ Renakowski), Nw (∞ 1770g) [114]

NN (∞ Püschel), Nw († 1907v) [112]

NN (∞ Moczulski), Rosalia (Wohnort 24.1.1863 in Peczenizyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [93]

NN (∞ Zielinski), Sophia (∞ 1800g) [157]

NN (∞ Bazowski), Thekla (Wohnort 29.1.1861 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA](w)) [4]

NN (∞ de March), Theresia (* 1779r, † 27.8.1817, 38J) [84]

NOWICKI (= Nowicka, ∞ Ornstein), Viktoria Josefa Ludowika (* 22.12.1844) [108]

ORNSTEIN, Adolfina Adelheid (* 12.7.1838) [107]

ORNSTEIN, Emilia Olga (* 15.7.1872) [108]

ORNSTEIN, Hedwig Adela (* 31.7.1884, † 18.8.1884) [108]

ORNSTEIN, Helena Clementina Stefania (* 17.11.1876) [108]

PISEKER (= Pieseker, Pisseker, ∞ Waltenberger), Anna (Wohnort 1825r in Großweikersdorf (Tulln a.d. Donau)/Niederösterreich [A]) [140]

PLACHECKI, Anna (Wohnort 17.8.1890 in Czernowitz {Cernivici, Czerniowce, Cernauti}/Buk. [UA]) [106]

PLACHECKI (= Plachecka, ∞ Seidel), Marianna (* 17.8.1890) [106, 128]

PRUCHNICKA (∞ Krieger), Isabella (* 1850) [67]

RATZKO (= Ratzka, Racko, ∞ Wilhelm), Julia (* 27.2.1861, † 26.9.1902, 41J) [148]

RENAKOWSKI (= Renakowska, ∞ Mosch), Theresia (Wohnort 8.10.1799 in Sloboda Rungórska (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [94, 114]

RICHTER (∞ Rupp, Plenzner), Anna Maria (* 1769, † 12.9.1829, 60J) [117]

ROSMANY (= Rozmani, Rosmani), Aloysia (* 23.3.1808) [115]

ROZEJOWSKI (= Rozejowska, ∞ Koza), Stanislawa Maria (* 6.5.1889) [63, 116]

RUPP (∞ Feld), Franziska Ludowika (* 9.2.1809) [117]

RUPP (∞ Müller), Karolina (Wohnort 26.2.1821 in Kolomea {Kolomyja}/Gal. [UA]) [117]

RUPP (= Rup, ∞ Dobrowolny), Sophia (Wohnort 23.12.1823 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [14, 117]

RUTKOWSKI, Maria (* 15.9.1860) [121]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rudkowska), Maria (* 6.1.1851, † 2.7.1869, 18J) [120]

RUTKOWSKI (= Rudkowski), Rosalia (* 7.2.1853) [120]

SCHÄFER (= Schäffer, Schöffer, Szafer, ∞ Feger), Anna (Wohnort 27.2.1814 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [23]

SCHEU (= Scheiner, Szeu, ∞ Wilhelm), Anna Katharina (* 19.1.1795, † 7.3.1850, 55J) [146]

SCHIEFER (= Schifer), Theresia (* 20.5.1789) [124]

SCHILDENFELD, de, Schiller (= Szyler, ∞ Duwald), Theresia (Wohnort 1.6.1807 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [18, 125]

SCHILLER, de Schildenfeld, Karolina (* 1790r, † 29.8.1822, 32J) [125]

SCHMIDT (∞ Rozejowski), Antonina (Wohnort 6.5.1889 in Lubycza Królewska (Rawa Ruska)/Gal. [PL]) [116]

SCHORF (∞ Schnitzler), Maria (Wohnort 1822r in Sanok/Gal. [PL]) [126]

SCHULZ (∞ Heytmanek), Katharina (Wohnort 20.5.1859 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [43]

SEIDER (= Seiler, Seiter, Saiter, ∞ Reisch), Anna Margaretha (* 1811r) [129]

SEIDER (= Sailer), Elisabeth Margaretha (* 28.2.1824, † 13.3.1824) [129]

SEIDER (= Seiler, Seiter, Saiter, Zeitler, ∞ Wilhelm), Maria Eva Gertrud (* 1818r, † 15.9.1866, 48J) [129]

SEIDER (= Seiler, Seiter, Saiter, Sejder, Seitter, Seitern, ∞ Wilhelm), Maria Katharina (* 1816r, † 29.8.1855, 39J) [129, 147]

SKORCZYNSKI (∞ Emmerling), Apollonia (* 7.9.1867) [22, 130]

SPERLING (= Szperling), Anna (Wohnort 15.4.1791 in Mlodiatyn (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [131]

STANKIEWICZ (∞ Rutkowski), Julianna Franziska (* 27.1.1819, † 23.6.1891, 72J) [120]

STECKI (= Stecka, ∞ Keniuk, Ficiuk), Katharina (Wohnort 1822r in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [56]

STRUSS (= Strus), Eugenia Wilhelmina (* 15.11.1840) [134]

STRUSS (= Strus), Karolina Franziska (* 6.1.1833) [134]

SWARYCZEWSKI (= Susaryczewska, Swaryczewska, Zworanska, ∞ Hubaczek), Thekla (Wohnort 9.7.1830 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [46]

SZUCHA (∞ Rutkowski), Eva (*...2.1824r) [123]

SZUMINSKI, Julianna (* 21.5.1834) [136]

SZYSZKOWSKI (∞ Mach), Ludwika († 1.1.1899v) [78]

TELEZYNSKI (= Telezynska, ∞ Hübner), Viktoria (Wohnort...4.1844r in Bochnia/Gal. [PL]) [48]

TOMASZEWSKI (= Tomaszewska, ∞ Miczko), Cecilia (Wohnort 12.2.1852 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA](w)) [88]

WALTENBERGER, Marianna (* 23.1.1852, † 16.12.1852) [104]

WALTENBERGER (= Waltenberg, Waltenberg, ∞ Jelinek), Theresia (* 1825r) [53, 104, 140]

WALTER (∞ Hubaczek), Emilie Adeline (* 28.10.1842, † 6.8.1866, 23J) [47]

WEBER (∞ Pakiet), Ludwika (* 1900r) [110, 142]

WEBER (∞ Müller), Ludwina (Wohnort 24.12.1895 in Tlumaczyk (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [141]

WENGIERSKI (= Wengierska, ∞ Kraus), Katharina (Wohnort 28.3.1868 in Tlumacz/Gal. [UA]) [65]

WILHELM (∞ Sopowski), Anna (* 21.7.1880) [148]

WILHELM, Anna Maria (* 8.4.1824) [146]

WILHELM, Elisabetha (* 3.3.1843, † 9.9.1844, 1J) [147]

WILHELM, Elisabetha (* 6.10.1885, † 19.12.1888, 3J) [148]

WILHELM, Karolina (* 1.1.1901, † 13.11.1943, 42J) [148]

WILHELM (∞ Wychocki), Katharina (* 4.5.1884) [148]

WILHELM, Margaretha (* 1841r, † 4.1.1842, 1J) [147]

WILHELM (∞ Krzyzanowski, Wisniowski), Maria (* 16.3.1845) [71, 147, 153]

WILHELM, Maria Elisabetha (* 9.2.1846) [147]

WILHELM, Maria Rosalia (* 2.9.1898) [148]

WINTER (∞ Maurer, de Thingelheim), Anna (* 1788r, † 11.3.1828, 40J) [85, 103, 150]

WINTH (= de Wird, ∞ Rosmany), Anna (Wohnort 26.12.1805 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [115]

WISBAUER, Barbara (* 17.4.1829, † 22.4.1829) [151]

WISBAUER, Katharina (* 17.4.1829, † 30.3.1831, 1J) [151]

WISBAUER, Marianna (* 14.12.1820) [151]

WISNIOWSKI (= Wiszniowska), Angela (*...12.1869r, † 19.10.1875, 6J) [153]

WIZNIUK (∞ Wisniowski), Thekla Basilina (Wohnort...3.1844r in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [152]

WOHLFARTH, Emilia (* 24.4.1829) [155]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfart), Hermina (* 1843r, † 14.2.1866, 23J) [155]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Johanna Ernestina (* 26.12.1833) [155]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Ludowika Anna Josefa (* 7.8.1832) [155]

WOHLFARTH (= Wolfarth), Sidonia (* 1.2.1839) [155]

WOLHART (= Wohlhart, ∞ Schubert), Anna (* 1787r) [156]

WOLHART (= Wohlfarth, Wohlhard, Volhart, ∞ Kurzweil), Josefa (* 1786r) [156]

WOLHART, Karolina (Wohnort 2.12.1806 in Bolechów {Bolechiv} (Dolina)/Gal. [UA]) [156]

WOLHART, Rosalia Thekla (* 24.2.1791) [156]

ZAHAYKIEWICZ (= Zahajkiewicz, Zahykiewicz, ∞ Weber), Paulina (Wohnort 3.11.1895 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [141]

ZIELINSKI (∞ Jaworski), Anna (Wohnort 17.6.1825 in Kniazdwór (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [51, 157]

ZIELINSKI (= Zielinska, ∞ Bilous), Marianna (* 1817r, † 25.3.1874, 57J) [8, 158]

ZMUDZINSKI (∞ Freyber), Agnes (Wohnort 10.4.1789 in Drohobycz {Drohobytsch}/Gal. [UA]) [27]

ZOLOBAJLO (∞ Gottfried), Agatha Ahaphia (*...3.1848r) [32, 159]

ZUPANSKI (∞ Zolobajlo), Barbara (Wohnort...3.1848r in Pererów (Kolomea)/Gal. [UA]) [159]


GGD Home Page